4. Aargauer Challenge Rüfenach AG 18. März 2018
Rangliste Damen FE
9 Runden à 9.4 km  = 84.6 km Durchschnitt: 36.95 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 158 Weiss Sandra  Cycling Team/RV Sulz Helvetia  `2.17.22
2. 185 Ehrler Désirée  RMV Cham Hagendorn  ---
3. 167 Scharbach Sarah  Team-Gesundshop24.de/  ---
4. 187 Dietmann Carolin  Team-Gesundshop24.de  ---
5. 184 Krähemann Lara  jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team/VC Meilen  ---
6. 155 Chabbey Elise  Cogeas-Compressport Cycling Team/VC Lancy  ---
7. 164 Adrian Vera  Re/MAX-Cycling Team/windhoek Pedal Power  +0.03
8. 157 Eicher Marcia  RE/MAX Cycling Team/VC Allschwil  +8.37
9. 163 Stienen Jutta  RE/MAX-Cycling Team/VC Hirslanden ZH  +8.40
10. 154 Perizollo Virginie  Cogeas-Compressport Cycling Team/VC Lancy ---
11. 174 Burch Selina  RMC Obwalden " 9 ---
12. 166 Schweizer Doris  TEAM VIRTU CYCLING/VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil  +8.42
13. 159 Buri Fabienne  RE/MAX Cycling Team/RV Ersigen  +8.59
14. 160 Weiss Martina  RE/MAX Cycling Team/RV Sulz Helvetia  +12.45
15. 172 Waltert Yvonne  IG Radquer Mettmenstetten  +12.49
16. 180 Gerber Judith  RSC Regensdorf  1 Rd
17. 178 Barhoumi Zina  RSC Aaretal Münsingen  1 Rd
18. 171 Keller Alexandra  4cycle  1 Rd
19. 176 Hasler Rebecca  RMC Wittnau  1 Rd
20. 175 Hasler Corina  RMC Wittnau  1 Rd
aufgegeben:
153 Barbe Voctoire  Cogeas-Compressport Cycling Team/Haute Savoie MT
152 Pelloux Julie  Cogeas-Compressport Cycling Team
183 Matthey Crystel  Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
161 Andres Michelle  RE/MAX Cycling Team/VC Hägglingen
186 König Corinna  Team-Gesundshop24.de
168 Brausse Franziska  Team-Gesundshop24.de
181 Wüthrich Svenja  RV Rieden-Wallisellen
151 Boscardin Céline  Cogeas-Compressport Cycling Team/Sprinter club
gemeldet: 36
gestartet: 28
klassiert: 20
4. Aargauer Challenge Rüfenach AG 18. März 2018
Rangliste Junioren
9 Runden à 9.4 km  = 84.6 km Durchschnitt: 37.466 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 87 Balmer Alexandre  SCOTT development MTB Team/Cimes-Cycle La  `2.15.29
2. 102 Niggli Jonathan  RMV Hochdorf  +0.35
3. 94 Bouzon Antoine  TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION/VC Franches  ---
4. 82 Ender Robin  AKROS - RENFER SA DEVO/RV Sulz Helvetia  ---
5. 131 Maret Alexis  VC exelsior Martigny  ---
6. 117 Jolidon Nicola  VC Lyss  ---
7. 108 Bögli Jonathan  VC Bürglen-Märwil  ---
8. 98 Neuenschwander  C.I. Ostermundigen  ---
9. 132 Sommer Jan  RMC Gossau  ---
10. 107 Famularo Maxime  RV Sulz Helvetia  ---
11. 103 Imboden Simon  RRC Thun  ---
12. 83 Brun Nils  BigFriends.ch/Bike Club Spiez  ---
13. 93 Naegeli Manuel  Team Gadola-Wetzikon/VC Meilen  +0.40
14. 86 Serra Burguera  KA BOOM - RMC Gossau/RMC Gossau  +0.51
15. 124 Paroz Guillaume  Zeta Cycling Club Colombier  +0.53
16. 104 Eggenberg Ruben  RSC Aaretal Münsingen  +0.59
17. 123 Treuthardt Colin  Zeta Cycling Club Colombier  ---
18. 81 Weber Oliver  AKROS - RENFER SA DEVO/VC Steinmaur  +1.05
19. 91 Müller Andreas  Team Gadola - Wetzikon/RV Wetzikon  +1.06
20. 99 Meyer Marino  Greenhillbikers Péry  ---
21. 128 Fiorellino Jean  VC Edelweiss Le Locle  +1.08
22. 90 Diaz Phillip  Team Gadola - Wetzikon/VC Hittnau  ---
23. 96 Hofer Manuel  Team Raiffeisen Aadorf - Elgg/RMV Elgg  +1.13
24. 116 Kuehl Julien  VC Lugano  +1.15
25. 127 Barras Noé  +1.48
26. 105 Heiniger Lars  RV Ersigen  ---
27. 112 Rendon Juan  VC Lugano  ---
28. 84 De Lisi Nicolò  KA BOOM - RMC Gossau/RMC Gossau  +1.52
29. 109 Roth Vincent  VC Echallens  ---
30. 80 Stehli Felix Akros  AKROS - RENFER SA DEVO/IG Radquer Mettmenstett ---
31. 114 Carpineteri Matteo  VC Lugano  +1.56
32. 110 Racco Roberto  VC Lugano  +2.05
33. 115 David Giole  VC Lugano  +2.15
34. 111 Gambarotto Umberto  VC Lugano  ---
35. 85 Klahre Jakob  KA BOOM - RMC Gossau/VC Allschwil  +2.23
36. 126 R Marvin +2.29
37. 125 A Joel +3.02
38. 95 Mhretab Haben  HUMARD VELO-PASSION/RC Olympia Biel  +5.14
39. 100 Wüst Sandro  RC Gränichen  ---
40. 106 Seibert Sho  RV Sulz Helvetia  ---
41. 130 Fey Tim  VC Edelweiss Le Locle  +10.30
42. 129 Picard Sébastien  VC Nyon  +10.32
43. 97 Ebinger Joram  4cycle  ---
44. 133 Camandana Etienne  VC Eschallens  ---
45. 119 Fellmann Daniel  VC Pfaffnau  +10.36
46. 92 Oosting Ruben  Team Gadola - Wetzikon/RV Wetzikon  ---
47. 113 Genini Christian  VC Lugano  +15.30
aufgegeben:
118 Pasi-Puttini Fausto-Ivan 
gemeldet: 53
gestartet: 48
klassiert: 47