4. Aargauer Challenge Ruefenach AG 18. März 2018
Rangliste Damen FB
7 Runden à 9.4 km  = 65.8 km Durchschnitt: 31.856 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 276 Stehli Lara  RMV Cham Hagendorn  `2.03.56
2. 272 Marchetto Martina  Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme  +0.05
3. 275 Eichenberger Fiona  RC Gränichen  +2.30
4. 273 Klaiber Giara  Ostschweizdruck Stevens  +3.01
5. 271 Roy Camille  Cimes-Cycle La  +7.30
6. 274 Gisler Valeria  Radsport Altdorf  +10.05
7. 278 Weber Tanja  VC Steinmaur  1 Rd
8. 277 Sollberger Sara  RV Sulz Helvetia  2 Rd
gemeldet: 9
gestartet: 8
klassiert: 8
4. Aargauer Challenge Ruefenach AG 18. März 2018
Rangliste U17
7 Runden à 9.4 km  = 65.8 km Durchschnitt: 33.264 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 241 Hochstrasser Loris  VC Mendrisio  `1.58.41
2. 234 Christen Fabio  VC Eintracht Klingnau  ---
3. 210 Sommer Lars  KA BOOM - RMC Gossau/RMC Gossau  ---
4. 224 Weiss Fabian  RV Sulz Helvetia  ---
5. 218 Landenberger Nils  4cycle  ---
6. 227 Weiss Dominik  RV Sulz Helvetia  ---
7. 231 Cavadini-Garrido Enea  VC Bellinzona  +0.03
8. 249 Halter Jean-Luc  KA BOOM-RMC Gossau  +0.05
9. 250 Wiedmann Luke  Tropical Solothurn  +0.13
10. 220 Gätzi Cyrill  RMV Uzwil  +1.30
11. 252 Markwalder Yanis-Eric  Pro Cycling Event Team  +1.32
12. 232 Ceschi Federico  VC Bellinzona  +1.34
13. 216 Marchand Luca  TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION/VC Franches ---
14. 225 Burger Joël  RV Sulz Helvetia  ---
15. 248 Aebersold Nils  RC Steffisburg  ---
16. 221 Tappeiner Pascal  RMV Uzwil  ---
17. 251 Dudler Andrin  RV Altenrhein  ---
18. 212 Julita Dario  Team Gadola - Wetzikon/VC Meilen  ---
19. 215 Donzé Robin  TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION/VC Franches  ---
20. 229 Fortis Damien  Sprinter club Lignon  +1.45
21. 228 Stäuble Jonas  RV Sulz Helvetia  +1.50
22. 247 Küttel Nik  VMC Silenen  +1.54
23. 222 Leuzinger Gian  RV Einsiedeln  +2.14
24. 230 Cerato Gabriele  Sprinter club Lignon  +3.52
25. 253 Kropf Colin  VC Oberhofen  ---
26. 235 Papaleo Noa  VC Mendrisio  +5.04
27. 240 Petrogalli Ivangabriel  VC Mendrisio  +5.07
28. 233 Di Ninno Riccardo  VC Bellinzona  +5.17
29. 219 Schiess Xeno  RMV Cham Hagendorn  +5.45
30. 244 Schmitter  VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil  +7.41
31. 223 Russenberger Wanja  RV Merishausen  +12.24
32. 246 Gebreleul  VMC Liestal  +12.30
33. 214 Zumbrunn Curdin  Team Gadola - Wetzikon/RV Wetzikon +12.38
aufgegeben:
238 Barzasi Ayrton  VC Mendrisio
gemeldet: 44
gestartet: 34
klassiert: 33