GP Olten 29. Juli 2018
Rangliste Frauen FE
50 Runden à 0.850 km  =  42.5 km Siegerzeit 57' 15", Siegermittel: 44.54 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte Runden:
1. 15 Schweizer Virtu Womens Team 3 50
2. 16 Ehrler Désirée RMV Cham-Hagendorn  -
3. 3 Weiss Sandra RE/MAX Cycling Team  -
4. 2 Eicher Marcia RE/MAX Cycling Team  -
5. 8 Scharbach Team-Gesundshop24.de  -
6. 1 Adrian Vera RE/MAX Cycling Team  -
7. 9 Teschke Annika Team-Gesundshop24.de  -
8. 6 Andres Michelle RE/MAX Cycling Team  -1
9. 22 Zimmermann bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch  -1
10. 19 Tinguely Fabienne VC Fribourg  -2
11. 21 Burch Selina RMC Obwalden  -3
12. 4 Buri Fabienne RE/MAX Cycling Team  -4
13. 5 Weiss Martina RE/MAX Cycling Team  -4
14. 10 König Corinna Team-Gesundshop24.de  -5
15. 20 Hasler Rebecca RMC Wittnau   -5
16. 17 Keller Alexandra Goldwurst-Power/Bike-Store Rheinfelden  -5
17. 7 Scheidegger RE/MAX Cycling Team  -7
aufgegeben:
23 Barhoumi Zina RSC Aaretal Münsingen 
Gemeldet: 23
Gestartet: 18
Klassiert: 17
GP Olten 29. Juli 2018
Rangliste Junioren U19
50 Runden à 0.850 km  =  42.5 km Siegerzeit 57' 15", Siegermittel: 44.54 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte Runden:
1. 33 Stehli Felix AKROS - RENFER SA  31 50
2. 31 Ender Robin AKROS - RENFER SA  26 -
3. 49 Maret Alexis VC Excelsior Martigny  20 -
4. 40 Lawton Henry VC Lancy  16 -
5. 32 Weber Oliver AKROS - RENFER SA  16 -
6. 46 Heiniger Lars RV Ersigen  15 -
7. 48 Mhretab Haben Team Humard Velo-Passion  12 -
8. 41 Münzer Jan Velo Club Singen  10 -
9. 51 Niggli Jonathan RMV Hochdorf  10 -
10. 39 Niestroj Ron Velo Club Singen  6 -
11. 47 Schmid Gian Schmid Hardware MTB Team  5 -
12. 52 Bögli Jonathan VC Bürglen / Märwil  4 -
13. 35 Famularo Maxime RV Sulz Fixträger AG  2 -
14. 36 Kuhnen Yves RV Uster/Radsport Flatera  -
15. 37 Genini Christian Velo Club Lugano  -
16. 42 Hofer Manuel Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  -
17. 38 Pasi-Puttini Velo Club Mendrisio  -1
18. 50 Fellmann Daniel-Jonas VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil   -1
19. 34 Jolidon Nicola VC Lyss   -2
aufgegeben:
45 Conod Nicolas Velo Club Nyon 
44 Oosting Ruben Team Gadola-Wetzikon
Gemeldet: 22
Gestartet: 21
Klassiert: 19