PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 2. September 2018
Rangliste Frauen Elite
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 209 Huck Erin  (USA) 1.32.05
2. 201 Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita  (NOR) MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +0.12
3. 204 Woodruff Chloe  (USA) +0.15
4. 202 Michiels Githa  (BEL) VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS +0.16
5. 208 Stirnemann Kathrin Thömus / Rn Racing Team +0.31
6. 203 Indergand Linda Focus XC Team / VMC Silenen +1.00
7. 216 Rieder Nadine  (GER) AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM +1.11
8. 221 Waldis Andrea TrackTeam BE electric / Proffix +2.04
9. 213 Koller Nicole Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team +2.05
10. 207 Kalentyeva Irina  (RUS) Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team +2.05
11. 206 Forchini Ramona jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team +3.17
12. 205 Campuzano Chávez Peón Daniela  (MEX) National Team México +3.26
13. 210 Spitz Sabine  (GER) WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team +3.42
14. 248 Stepanova Karla  (CZE) N1 Team +4.20
15. 223 Haw Bianca  (RSA) +4.23
16. 239 Sosna Katazina  (LTU) A.S.D. TORPADO-SÜDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM +4.23
17. 228 Mettraux Léna RDR Italia Factory Team/ VC Echallens +6.12
18. 233 Leugger Seraina goldwurst-power / VC 2six2eight Laufen +6.12
19. 217 Lõiv Janika  (EST) - +6.56
20. 219 Baumann Chrystelle Club Cycliste du Littoral +6.60
21. 230 Fragnière Charline Team Menoud Bike +6.60
22. 855 Abril Valentina  (COL) Colombia +8.00
23. 218 Gorycka Paula  (POL) Strüby-BiXS Team +8.54
24. 250 Huber Verena  (GER) jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team +9.11
25. 856 Mera Leidy Johana  (COL) Colombia +9.38
26. 883 De Groot Robyn  (RSA) +9.39
27. 235 Marti Sarina BigFriends.ch +11.23
28. 236 Buri Fabienne RV Ersigen +11.26
29. 249 Świerczyńska Patrycja  (POL) OK Racing +11.26
30. 231 Roy Pauline RDR Italia Factory Team +11.29
31. 238 Bock Katleen  (GER) GTR - German Technology Racing +14.18
32. 224 Rodriguez Suarez Erika Monserrath  (MEX) CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX +14.30
33. 234 Tschumperlin Elma VTT Balcon du Jura +15.32
34. 229 Bisig Alessia Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 1 Rd
35. 215 Castro Gonzalez Maria Fernanda  (CHI) Trek Subaru 1 Rd
36. 227 Tucknott Sarah  (AUS) 1 Rd
37. 240 Karasiovaite Greta  (LTU) TORPADO SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM 1 Rd
38. 237 Zahno Stefanie VC International 1 Rd
39. 247 Corvalán Pilar  (CHI) Scott Chile 1 Rd
40. 232 Wüst Janina RC Gränichen 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
226 Krähemann Lara jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team
225 Riley Sarah  (AUS) Total Rush