14. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 12. August 2018
Rangliste Damen FE
8 Runden à 7.9 km  =  63.3 km Durchschnitt: 34.80 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 32 Yapura Fernanda  World Cycling Centre  1.52.01
2. 31 Teniel Campbell  World Cycling Centre  ---
3. 24 Zanner Beate  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  +0.18
4. 2 Eicher Marcia  RE MAX Cycling Team  ---
5. 10 Ehrler Desire  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  ---
6. 7 Weiss Sandra  RE MAX Cycling Team  ---
7. 29 Patiño Paula  World Cycling Centre  ---
8. 1 Hanselmann Nicole  Cérvelo Bigla Team  ---
9. 28 Gebru Eyeru  World Cycling Centre  ---
10. 27 Agua Marina  World Cycling Centre  ---
11. 30 Potapova Fiana  World Cycling Centre  ---
12. 8 Spitz Sabine  Wiawis Bikes Pro Team  ---
13. 13 Harsch Anne-Sophie  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  ---
14. 41 Schweizer Doris  VC Pfaffnau Team VIRTU Cycling  ---
15. 16 Macgregor Bronwyn  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  +0.24
16. 3 Adrian Vera  RE MAX Cycling Team  +0.56
17. 38 Tinguely Fabienne  VC Fribourg Thömus Factory  +6.59
18. 12 Colyn Catherine  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  ---
19. 20 Jenal Annina  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  +9.07
20. 17 Murphy Lauren  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  ---
21. 6 Weiss Martina  RE MAX Cycling Team  ---
22. 36 Barhoumi Zina  RSC Aaretal Münsingen  ---
23. 5 Stinen Jutta  RE MAX Cycling Team  ---
24. 23 Wolfram Vanessa  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  ---
25. 43 Waltest Yvonne  IG Radquer Mettmenstetten  ---
26. 18 Gassner Astrid  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  ---
27. 35 Burch Selina  RMC Obwalden  +9.13
28. 4 Buri Fabienne  RE MAX Cycling Team  ---
29. 22 Schulz Tina  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  +9.21
30. 15 Lee Serene  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  +12.23
31. 19 Genderjahn Kerstin  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  ---
32. 37 Gerber Judith  RSC Regensdorf EPZ-Velo 67  +13.09
33. 39 Etter Michèle  VC Kerzers  1 Rd
34. 33 Schneeberger Eléa  Cogeas Compresssport Cycling Team  1 Rd
35. 42 neider Cybèle  Wildcarts Swiss Triathlon Team  1 Rd
36. 21 Luca Eva  Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team  1 Rd
37. 34 Keller Alexandra  Goldwurst Power Bike-Store Rheinfelden  1 Rd
38. 26 Hasler Rebecca  RMC Wittnau  1 Rd
aufgegeben:
11 Blakemore Jeannie  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team
25 Hasler Corina  RMC Wittnau
40 Zimmermann Meret  RV Altenrhein Bischibikes
14 Jamieson Amanda  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 41 Ehrler Desire  Maaslandster Int. Women's Team  6
2. 10 Schweizer Doris  VC Pfaffnau Team VIRTU Cycling  5
3. 32 Yapura Fernanda  World Cycling Centre  2
gemeldet: 43
gestartet: 39
klassiert: 38
14. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 12. August 2018
Rangliste Damen FB
7 Runden à 7.9 km  =  55.3 km Durchschnitt: 33.70 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 54 Kidane Desiet  World Cycling Centre  1.38.16
2. 51 Stehli Lara  RMV Cham-Hagendorn  +7.27
3. 55 Winterberg Jolie  VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank  +10.52
4. 52 Sollberger Sara  RV Sulz Fixträger  2 Rd
aufgegeben:
56 Boscardin Céline Sprinter Club / Compress Cycling Team
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 54 Kidane Desiet  World Cycling Centre  9
2. 51 Stehli Lara  RMV Cham-Hagendorn  6
3. 55 Winterberg Jolie  VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank  3
gemeldet: 5
gestartet: 4
klassiert: 4