Schweizermeisterschaft XC Valterbimania 16. Juli 2017
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 301 Roth Joel HEAD Pro Team / RC Gränichen `1.05.12
2. 302 Balmer Alexandre Cimes Cycle +0.33
3. 303 Gabriel Jorin jb BRUNEX Felt Team / RMC Cham Hagedorn +0.43
4. 304 Püntener Fabio jb BRUNEX Felt Team / VC Silenen +0.44
5. 310 Rouiller Loris IKO Enertherm Beobank-Échallen +0.44
6. 309 Muri David RMC Gossau +1.26
7. 311 Spena Fabio Bigfriends Racing Team/BCSpiez +2.06
8. 306 Lüthi Eric Mauna Loa Bikers/Pro Team Tropical Solothurn +2.13
9. 308 Brun Nils BC Spiez +2.14
10. 305 Zünd Nico Zünd Racing Team +2.23
11. 313 Schmid Gian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +3.01
12. 320 Walter Simon Intersport REBI +3.10
13. 316 L'Homme Yan La Pédale Bulloise +3.19
14. 323 Specchier Lucas Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne +3.29
15. 338 Mollard David BigFriends Racing Team / BSO +3.31
16. 325 cattaneo Aron +3.32
17. 317 Näf Mirco Biketeam12 +3.60
18. 321 Wüst Sandro Pamo Racing Team/ RC Gränichen +4.09
19. 312 Sommer Jan KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +4.33
20. 315 Koller Léon VC Eschenbach Hakle +4.49
21. 319 Vallat Josué #vccjoliatcycles +5.02
22. 339 Küchler Robin RMC Obwalden +5.21
23. 337 Dennda Lukas Bigfriends MTB Racing Team +5.49
24. 322 Barelli Nicola Velo Club Monte Tamaro +5.50
25. 318 Bolliger Yanic Fischer Junior MTB Team / RC Gränichen +6.06
26. 328 Suter Andri vc2six2eightlaufen / Goldwurst Power +6.26
27. 314 Stöckli Jan Bigfriens MTB Racing Team +6.49
28. 331 Knoepfli Lucas Team Scott Romandie +7.08
29. 332 Messerli Charles Pédale Bulloise +7.24
30. 329 Looser Florian VC Eschenbach / Raceteam Velothek-Kalag +8.17
31. 334 Steiner Thomas Thömus factory +9.27
32. 336 Pacios Cédric Cyclophile Sédunois +9.40
33. 326 KLÖTZLI MICHA ALOUETTES +10.24
34. 340 Lathion Aurélien GS Sportswear Bergamont +10.45
35. 341 Conod Nicolas VC Nyon +10.47
36. 342 Fermo Damien Rochat cycles +13.09
37. 344 Bard Nicolas La Pédale Bulloise +13.30
38. 333 Schwab Dominic jb BRUNEX Felt Team / VC 2six2eight Laufen +14.20
Schweizermeisterschaft XC Valterbimania 16. Juli 2017
Rangliste Masters
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 409 Luthi Nicolas PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL `1.06.56
2. 404 Graf Jürg bskGraf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein +1.52
3. 410 Spielmann Stefan Fischer Pro Team +3.04
4. 401 Kessler Sandro Biketeam Graubünden +3.34
5. 402 Alig Mathias unterkunft-nauders.at - Pivot +3.48
6. 407 Strebel Patrik RC Gränichen / PB Sports Team +4.20
7. 411 Schlüssel Matthias VC Schötz GO-IN.CH +4.46
8. 415 Baumann Jonas Wheeler_iXS Team +4.46
9. 412 Muri Adrian VC Sursee +5.55
10. 403 Steinhauer Kai Giant +6.13
11. 413 Bolt Florian Velothek-KALAG +7.42
12. 405 Lovis Benoît Trail'itude +10.05
13. 408 Gyr Daniel RC Gränichen 1 Rd
14. 414 Jost Kaspar 2 Rd