Schweizermeisterschaft XC Valterbimania 16. Juli 2017
Rangliste Hard Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 533 Thür Stiven Bsk Graf RV Altenrhein 51.58
2. 522 Baumann Janis BIXS / VBC Landquart +0.10
3. 505 Dal Farra Loris RV Schaan / BSK-Graf MTB-Team +0.59
4. 514 Mettler Timon VC Eschenbach +1.02
5. 524 Gees Andrin Team Gadola - Wetzikon +1.30
6. 532 Lillo Dario Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach +1.40
7. 502 Kull Robin Tropical Solothurn +1.45
8. 510 Sommer Lars KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +1.47
9. 518 Denervaud léon Team prof raifeisen +1.52
10. 531 Affolter Andrin Mauna Loa Bikers / Tropical Solothurn +2.13
11. 511 Halter Jean-Luc KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +2.15
12. 530 Rey Jeannot RC Gränichen / PAMO Racing Team +2.43
13. 516 Spiess Dave VC Altstätten +3.06
14. 513 Gyagang Kedup KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +3.24
15. 528 Bisig Andrin Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach +3.28
16. 501 Wiedmann Luke Maunaloa bikers / Tropical Solothurn +3.28
17. 509 Spescha Janis VC Surselva / bundicycling.ch +3.52
18. 543 Müller Timo RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar  +3.53
19. 535 Walter Andrin Intersport REBI +4.39
20. 529 Nascarella Elia Mauna Loa Bikers / Tropical Solothurn +4.51
21. 537 Rohner Yannick Biketeam12 +4.52
22. 508 Jörger Jan VC Surselva +4.55
23. 512 Betl Andrin KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +5.11
24. 506 Scheidegger Alex RSC Aaretal +6.11
25. 525 Lagler Corvin Team Gadola - Wetzikon +6.20
26. 515 Premand Rémi Team Dom Cycle /UCMontheysanne +6.47
27. 527 Stillhart Pascal RV Buchs / KBike-Koba-MTB-Team +8.02
28. 538 Chenaux Arnaud Team Menoud-bike +8.03
29. 526 Landenberger Nils 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +8.32
30. 542 Kraus Jakob BSO Plaffeien +8.41
31. 520 Bortone filippo Velo Club Monte TAMARO +8.46
32. 523 heiniger lars RV Ersigen +9.08
33. 504 Tendon Arnaud #vccjoliatcycles +11.02
34. 517 Baldi Leonardo Velo Club Monte TAMARO +11.52
35. 545 Fey Tim #WERT! 1 Rd
36. 521 Crotta Demis Velo Club Monte TAMARO 1 Rd
37. 534 Vallat Gilles VC Courtételle 1 Rd
38. 541 Roth Sebastian Schmid Hardware MTB Team 1 Rd
39. 540 Kluser Tim bbb biel-bienne-bikers 1 Rd
40. 507 Raemy Bastian Vélo-Club Payerne 1 Rd
41. 544 Roth Noah GS Ajoie 1 Rd
42. 503 Graf Jérémy VC Payerne PROCYCLES 1 Rd
Schweizermeisterschaft XC Valterbimania 16. Juli 2017
Rangliste Hard Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 602 Schmid Vera VC Altstätten / Pink Gili Swiss 43.03
2. 607 Rouiller Mélissa Team Cannondale-VC Échallens +1.10
3. 601 Göldi Nicole Lindi Bike Race Team / RV buchs +1.45
4. 606 Klaiber Giara Stevens Ostschweizdruck Biketeam +2.10
5. 603 Lüthi Meret Mauna Loa Bikers/Tropical Solothurn +2.36
6. 604 Baumann Lisa Team Alouettes / CCL +3.10
7. 611 Rüegg Noemi VC Steinmaur +3.36
8. 605 Blandino Maëva #vccjoliatcycles +3.53
9. 608 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE +3.56
10. 609 Blöchlinger Ronja bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +4.17
11. 610 Zanetti Linda Velo Club Capriasca +8.44