Schweizer Meisterschaften Strasse Affoltern am Albis 24. Juni 2017
Rangliste Damen FE
13 Runden à 7.8 km  =  101.4 km Durchschnitt: 33.9 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 2 Hanselmann Nicole Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team / RV Wetzikon 2.29.13
2. 12 Reusser Marlen Team Schaller / RV Ersigen ---
3. 3 Stienen Jutta Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch / VC Hirslanden ---
4. 8 Weiss Sandra RE/MAX Cycling Team / RV Helvetia Sulz +0.03
5. 17 Chabbey Elise Compressport Cycling Team / VC Lancy +0.07
6. 4 Eicher Marcia RE/MAX Cycling Team / VC Allschwil +0.06
7. 21 Krähenbühl Martina kein +0.38
8. 14 Zimmermann Meret bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +1.42
9. 18 Mettraux Léna Team Scott New Work Romandie / VC Echallens +3.54
10. 15 Ehrler Désirée RMV Cham Hagendorn +7.00
11. 23 Müller Laura VC Steinmaur ---
12. 22 Blickenstorfer Tanja VC Horgen +8.40
13. 25 Burch Selina RMC Obwalden ---
14. 11 Matthey Crystel Humard Vélo-Passion Renfer SA / VC Vignoble Comobi ---
15. 13 Wüthrich Svenja Team EKZ / RV Rieden Wallisellen 1 Rd
16. 24 Graf Sabrina Bsk Graf RV Altenrhein / RV Altenrhein 1 Rd
17. 26 Bucher Carmen Tri Team Oensingen / RMV Cham Hagendorn 1 Rd
aufgegeben:
5 Mazzotta Riccarda RE/MAX Cycling Team / RCO Biel
7 Weiss Martina RE/MAX Cycling Team / RV Helvetia Sulz
10 Henzelin Lise-Marie CC Littoral Cycles Prof St-Blaise
19 Waldis Andrea Clif Pro Team
20 Keller Alexandra 4cycle / BIKE-STORE Rheinfelden
9 Baur Caroline Is corp p/b progress / RMV Elgg
6 Scheidegger Julia RE/MAX Cycling Team / RSC Aaretal Münsin
16 Schneeberger Eléa Compressport Cycling Team / Sprinter Clu
gemeldet: 26
gestartet: 25
klassiert: 17
Schweizer Meisterschaften Strasse Affoltern am Albis 24. Juni 2017
Rangliste Damen FB FU17-19
9 Runden à 7.8 km  =  70.2km Durchschnitt: 33.9 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 31 Grod Nadia VC Hägglingen  `2.04.02
2. 56 Schmid Vera VC Altstätten / Pink Gili Swiss  +0.39
3. 37 Krähemann Lara jb BRUNEX Felt Team / VC Meilen  +1.51
4. 58 Blöchlinger Ronja bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein  +2.55
5. 38 Züger Tina Tower-Sports / VC Eschenbach  +9.56
6. 54 Rouiller Mélissa VC Echallens  +12.34
7. 59 Lüthi Meret Mauna Loa Bikers / Tropical Solothurn  +12.40
8. 57 Stehli Lara RMV Cham Hagendorn  ---
9. 43 Graf Morena Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg / RMV Elgg  +13.36
10. 53 Gisler Valeria IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf  +16.51
11. 60 Buri Noëlle RV Ersigen  ---
12. 42 Hasler Rebecca RMC Wittnau  1 Rd
13. 32 Eichenberger Fiona Pamo Racing power by Specialized / RC Gränichen  1 Rd
14. 33 Marti Sarina Fischer-BMC / RC Gränichen  1 Rd
15. 39 Buri Fabienne RV Ersigen  1 Rd
16. 55 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE  1 Rd
17. 41 Hasler Corina RMC Wittnau  1 Rd
18. 35 Hasler Corina RMC Wittnau  2 Rd
19. 52 Weber Tanja Velo Club Steinmaur  3 Rd
aufgegeben:
35 Boscardin Céline Sprinter Club Lignon-Compressport Cycling Team 
44 Bisig Alessia Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 
34 Roy Pauline CIMES CYCLE 
51 Rüegg Noemi Velo Club Steinmaur 
gemeldet: 25
gestartet: 23
klassiert: 19