3. Aargauer Challenge Rüfenach AG 19. März 2017
Rangliste Damen FE
9 Runden à 9.4 km  = 84.6 km Durchschnitt: 41.039 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 253 Ehrler, Désirée RMV Cham-Hagendorn 2.03.41
2. 244 Weiss, Martina RE/MAX Cycling Team ---
3. 242 Eicher, Marcia RE/MAX C ycling Team ---
4. 245 Weiss, Sandra RE/MAX Cycling Team +0.12
5. 238 Riffel, Christa Team-Gesundsho24.de ---
6. 256 Stienen, Jutta Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch/ VC Hirslanden ---
7. 258 Bucher, Carmen Tri Team Oensingen +0.19
8. 248 Hanselmann, Nicole Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team +0.37
9. 243 Scheidegger, Julia RE/MAX Cycling Team +11.47
10. 246 Chabbey, Elise Compressport Cycling Team/ VC Lancy +13.09
11. 250 Matthey, Crystel Team Humard Vélo-passion Renfe ---
12. 247 Perizzolo, Virginie Compressport Cycling Team/ VC Lancy ---
13. 255 Schneeberger, Eléa Sprint Club Lignon/ Compressport 1 Rd
14. 249 Wüthrich, Svenja EKZ Team/ Rv Rieden Wallisellen 1 Rd
15. 254 Knechtli, Aline RRC Nordwest 1 Rd
16. 239 Failenschmid, Svenja Team-Gesundsho24.de 1 Rd
17. 257 Farner, Céline Schmid Hardware MTB Team 1 Rd
aufgegeben:
252 Burch, Selina RMC Obwalden
259 Blickensdorfer, Tanja  Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
gemeldet: 28
gestartet: 19
klassiert: 17
3. Aargauer Challenge Rüfenach AG 19. März 2017
Rangliste Junioren
9 Runden à 9.4 km  = 84.6 km Durchschnitt: 41.638 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 162 Vogel, Alex  Team Raffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  `2.01.54
2. 166 Genini, Mauro  VC Lugano  ---
3. 152 Steinacher, Cyrill  RV Helvetia Sulz Fixträger ---
4. 168 Santaromita, Alessandro VC Lugano  +0.08
5. 169 Paroz, Aurèle  Zeta Cycling Club  +0.10
6. 189 Brun, Nils  Big Friends/ Bike Club Spiez +1.44
7. 155 Müller, Andreas  Team Gadola- Wetzikon  ---
8. 174 Neuenschwander, Mike  GS Schaller/ C.I. Ostermundigen ---
9. 159 Nadlinger, Jan  Team Raffeisen  ---
10. 170  Thiébaud, Valère  Zeta Cycling Club  ---
11. 180  Bachmann, Laurin  RRZ goldwurst.ch  ---
12. 158  Ivekovic, Carry  Team Raffeisen  ---
13. 182  Bögli, Jonathan  VC Bürglen- Märwil  ---
14. 160  Nünlist, Jason  Team Raffeisen  ---
15. 187  Quincey, Scott  VC Nyon  ---
16. 153  Diaz, Philip  Team Gadola- Wetzikon  ---
17. 172  Jenelten, Jeremias  Atlas Personal  ---
18. 186  Albasini, James  ---
19. 150  Famularo, Maxime  RV Helvetia Sulz  ---
20. 188  Balmer, Alexandre  Cimes-Cycle La  ---
21. 171  Treuthardt, Colin  Zeta Cycling Club  ---
22. 179  Imboden, Simon  RRC Thun  ---
23. 176  Jolidon, Nicola  Nice Cycling Team/ VC Lyss +1.55
24. 167  Ghirlanda, Marco  VC Lugano  +2.02
25. 156  Naegeli, Manuel  Team Gadola- Wetzikon  ---
26. 154  Krucker, Nilas  Team Gadola- Wetzikon  ---
27. 161  Stelling, Niklas  Team Raffeisen  ---
28. 190 I Fiorellino, Jean  VC Edelweiss  ---
29. 185  Walker, Xeno  VMC Erstfeld/ IG  +2.11
30. 173  Barras, Noé  Cyclophile Sédunois  +2.43
31. 163  Eggenberg, Ruben  RSC Aaretal Münsingen  +3.16
32. 151  Seibert,  RV Helvetia Sulz  +4.26
33. 184  Weber, Oliver  VC Steinmaur  +12.54
34. 177  Wüst, Sandro  PAMO Rycing Team/  +14.54
35. 165  Cracco, Roberto  VC Lugano  ---
36. 178  Schneller, Gian-Luca  RMV Chur 1 Rd.   Rd
37. 164  Kilchenmann, Tobias  RSC Aaretal Münsingen  1 Rd
aufgegeben:
192  Rüdisühli, Aramis  VC Nyon
181  Ender, Robin  Team Roth- 
191  Schmid, Mauro  VC Steinmaur
175  Conrad, Andy  Imholz Bike Racing/ 
gemeldet: 43
gestartet: 41
klassiert: 37