PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 20. August 2017
Rangliste U23 Männer
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 109 Albin Vital Bike Team Solothurn 1.22.15
2. 122 Burki Nick Bike Team Solothurn +0.00
3. 106 Clacherty Frazer (GBR) Great Britain National Team +0.04
4. 121 Schwarzbauer Luca (GER) Lexware Mountainbike Team +0.09
5. 110 L'Homme Léo Team VTT BMC Fribourg +0.11
6. 107 Ryf Joris WHEELER Pro Team +0.11
7. 120 Hertling Arnaud Team VTT BMC Fribourg +0.15
8. 102 Bertolini Gioele (ITA) TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA +0.25
9. 113 Beeli Andrin SCOTT development MTB Team +0.26
10. 165 Brandl Maximilian (GER) LEXWARE Mountainbike Team +0.28
11. 139 Kuhn Kevin SCOTT development MTB Team +0.31
12. 137 Sell Niklas (GER) STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team +0.34
13. 117 Thoma Dario Suso Bike Trek +0.37
14. 123 Naspi Alessandro (ITA) Superbike Bravi Platform Team +0.43
15. 119 Hubacher Lars clean-life.ch/Koba-Giordana/RMC Obwalden +0.52
16. 398 Dorn Vinzent (GER) LEXWARE +1.03
17. 132 South Casey jb BRUNEX Felt Team +1.21
18. 116 Rüegg Timon SCOTT development MTB Team +1.59
19. 108 Bouwmeester Marc (NED) MijnBadLivGiant offroad team +2.17
20. 115 Pellizzon Moreno (ITA) Team Rudy Project XCR +2.33
21. 143 Spiess Robin OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten +2.33
22. 136 Trevisani Sandro Team Dom Cycle +2.36
23. 129 Spescha Ursin Bike Team Solothurn +2.37
24. 149 Troxler Noah Fischer Junioren MTB Team/RC Gränichen +2.39
25. 103 Sessler Guy (ISR) Cycling Academy Devo +2.44
26. 105 Leshem Guy (ISR) Cycling Academy Devo +2.44
27. 131 Sitta Dominique (ITA) RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM +2.44
28. 135 Baumann Nick Head Pro Team +2.46
29. 145 Olivetti Sven FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +2.53
30. 126 Koch Lars (GER) LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +3.11
31. 141 Stoll Jonas David Pedale Simplon / VMC-Wilchingen +3.19
32. 114 Filatov Ivan (RUS) Russian National Team +3.37
33. 148 Jeker Hannes goldwurst-power/VC 2six2eight Laufen +3.49
34. 127 Denervaud Remy Team Dom Cycle +4.04
35. 111 Lauener Ramon jb BRUNEX Felt Team +4.06
36. 134 Eichenberger Nico jb BRUNEX Felt Team +5.31
37. 142 Gemperle Dario SCOTT development MTB Team +5.31
38. 397 Kindler Mark (GER) SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat +6.07
39. 130 Lenzi Alberto (ITA) Team Rudy Project XCR +6.11
40. 138 Neuhaus Tobias Fischer Junior MTB Team/ Rc Gränichen +6.36
41. 128 Strittmatter Lucas SCOTT development MTB Team +6.52
42. 147 Eichenberger Jan GREENHOPE - sports against cancer +6.52
43. 125 Leumann Sammy VC Maur +6.52
44. 144 Elsasser Jerome GREENHOPE - sports against cancer +6.52
45. 170 Grab Dominic GRAB Offroad Cycling Team +7.34
46. 160 Zgraggen Andri Strüby-BiXS Team +8.28
47. 112 Hedlund Emil (SWE) OK Hammaren +8.56
48. 133 Inauen Benjamin RMC Appenzell / Pink Gilli Swiss +9.15
49. 154 Nardin Luca Tropical Solothurn +10.05
50. 166 Kornberger Lukas (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen +12.21
51. 153 Bürgin Jeremias Fischer Junior MTB Team +12.34
52. 167 Scyboz Simon Team VTT BMC Fribourg 1 Rd
53. 158 Mantzanas Nico Bike4Fun Team/RSV Pizol 1 Rd
54. 146 Niemann Nico GREENHOPE - sports against cancer 1 Rd
55. 155 Mehr Andreas Stöckli Racing Team 1 Rd
56.
57.
Aufgegeben
151 Kunz Dominic VC Schötz go-in.ch
157 Bonderer Fabian biketeam graubünden / VBC Landquart
124 Agostinelli Alessio (ITA) superbike bravi team
159 Keller Nico RV Arbon
152 Simonet Caryl Frenetic Team/Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
150 Richard Quentin Team dupasquier sport bike