PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 19. August 2017
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 701 Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre PB Bulle 17.53
2. 711 Hassler Mauro VC Surselva +0.20
3. 702 Sommer Sven KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +0.20
4. 704 Halter Nicolas KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +0.21
5. 705 Imhof Aaron VC Eschenbach +0.21
6. 706 Sidahmed Khalid Edgeriders / RV Winterthur +0.24
7. 707 Püntener Marco (LIE) RV Schaan +0.43
8. 703 Wirz Simon La Pedalle Bulloise Bulle +0.45
9. 723 Federer Pema VC Eschenbach +0.45
10. 714 Schleuniger Leandro VC Klingnau / V-Sport +1.01
11. 709 Sprenger Felix (LIE) RV Schaan +1.02
12. 719 Zbinden Nik PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +1.02
13. 708 Lanter Nils bsk Graf Mtb Team / RV Altenrhein +1.02
14. 710 Lagler Laurin RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss +1.07
15. 725 Gätzi Tom Suso Bike Trek +1.07
16. 713 Huber Jan RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz +1.11
17. 734 Zumelli Andrea Velo Club Capriasca +1.13
18. 721 Fullin Valerio Velo Club Capriasca +1.13
19. 729 Roth Bastian VC Payerne Procycles +1.14
20. 720 Nascarella Luca Tropical Solothurn +1.15
21. 718 Eschler Lasse (GER) Bigfriends MTB Racing Team/BC Spiez +1.16
22. 741 Schneider Gian VC Surselva +1.26
23. 715 Zberg Aaron IG Radsport URI / VMC Silenen +1.34
24. 724 Vadon Leo Velo Club Monte Tamaro +1.36
25. 722 Volkart Laurin RV Winterthur / velofino Raceteam +1.36
26. 716 Mayr Mika RMC Obwalden +1.38
27. 731 Binggeli Alexandre VTT Balcon du Jura +1.39
28. 726 Niederberger Livio VC Volketswil +1.52
29. 712 Breitler Jim vtt balcon du jura +1.56
30. 738 Bieri Dominic RV Ersigen +2.00
31. 746 Wieser Dan Bigfriends Mtb Racing Team/BSO +2.19
32. 753 Risse Johann Pédale Bulloise +2.20
33. 733 Egli Samuel KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +2.28
34. 717 Dénervaud Thom Team Dom Cycle +2.33
35. 742 Philippot-Haegel Rafaël (FRA) Zeta Cycling Club +3.02
36. 728 Bloch Fabian Tropical Solothurn +3.07
37. 740 Arrigoni Claudio Velo Club Capriasca +3.08
38. 737 Frey Patrick VBT Seetal +3.09
39. 735 Meier Colin VBT Seetal +3.17
40. 727 Hättenschwiler Loris Biketeam 12 +3.20
41. 754 Bütikofer Yves VC Hägglingen +3.24
42. 736 Baumeler Thierry bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch +3.25
43. 750 Stocky Nicolas (FRA) chouet bike club +3.45
44. 739 Gafner Jules VC Eschenbach +3.58
45. 745 Helmle Marius (GER) SG Rheinfelden +4.00
46. 748 Kilchoer Dylan Pédale Bulloise +4.06
47. 743 Toth Noel RC Steffisburg +4.15
48. 747 Bulloni Noé Velo Club Monte Tamaro +4.37
49. 749 Rethman Max (GBR) Hadleigh MTB Club +5.08
50. 752 Gehri Fynn Tropical Solothurn +5.10
51. 751 Gallerne Augustin (FRA) Vélo Passion Heimsbrunn +9.10
52. 744 Hofer Mauro Biketeam 12 1 Rd
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 19. August 2017
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 1001 Hutter Anina VC Surselva 19.20
2. 1002 Roth Anastasia Tropical Solothurn +0.02
3. 1003 Fischer Nora (AUT) RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks Junior Racing Team +0.21
4. 1015 Hangarter Larissa (GER) VeloClub Singen +0.30
5. 1004 Solèr Chiara VC Surselva +0.32
6. 1005 Hosner Sereina Tropical Solothurn +0.34
7. 1007 Thür Mara Bsk Graf RV Altenrhein +0.45
8. 1006 Liehner Lara (GER) RSS Drytech Swiss Wetzikon +0.57
9. 1023 Bonnet Amélie Cyclomaniacs Veveyse +1.06
10. 1019 Reichmuth Kyra RSS Wetzikon Drytech-Swiss +1.06
11. 1014 Schibler Fiona Tropical Solothurn +1.17
12. 1009 Scheidegger Andrea RSC Aarental Münsingen +1.17
13. 1012 Python Elodie VTT Balcon du Jura +1.20
14. 1008 Urech Joëlle Schmid Hardware MTB Team +1.48
15. 1013 Hinder Angelina (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Sport Gotthard +2.23
16. 1020 Gees Ladina RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss +2.32
17. 1022 Küttel Fay IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +2.43
18. 1011 Kipfmüller Amelie Bike do it Racing Girls/VC Meilen +2.46
19. 1021 Milliet Louise (FRA) Vpheimsbrunn +3.18
20. 1010 Furrer Muriel Bike do it Racing Girls / VC Meilen +3.22
21. 1016 Rouiller Amélie La PB Bulle +3.37
22. 1017 Bühler Mona PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +5.46