PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 19. August 2017
Rangliste Mega Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 601 Aebersold Nils Bikecenter Steffisburg 25.40
2. 602 Heeb Neil PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +0.01
3. 603 Eschler Jannik (GER) Bigfriends MTB Racing Team/BC Spiez +0.04
4. 604 Treudler Finn E3 HLK / Biketeam Aadorf +0.28
5. 610 L'Homme Maxime La PB +0.53
6. 605 Haering Tim Bigfriends / BSO Plaffeien +0.54
7. 606 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +1.02
8. 626 Donzé Robin VCFM/Team Humard +1.02
9. 615 Püntener Romano (LIE) RV Schaan +1.12
10. 608 Oehy Kim Team Suso Bike Trek +1.13
11. 607 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon / VC Maur +1.16
12. 609 Gwerder Julian IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +1.47
13. 614 Grab Nico Bsk Graf MTB Team, RV Althenrhein +1.47
14. 642 Fer Yanis (FRA) SSOL Habsheim +1.48
15. 612 Holzer Roman rmc obwalden +1.48
16. 625 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +1.55
17. 611 Tillmann Jan RRC AMT +2.02
18. 618 Knaus Flavio (LIE) BSK Graf MTB Team +2.05
19. 613 Elsasser Timo Biketeam 12 +2.05
20. 636 Bütikofer Gian VC Hägglingen +2.05
21. 620 Langenegger Sven RV Schaan +2.11
22. 619 Leuba Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +2.18
23. 627 Grab Timo welcome cycles / RMV Cham-Hagendorn +2.32
24. 617 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +2.48
25. 616 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / VC Tramelan +2.49
26. 623 Imholz Fabian VMC Erstfeld / IG Radsport Uri +2.51
27. 697 Willemin Bastien @vccjoliatcycles +2.53
28. 649 Steck Tim VC Kerzers +2.58
29. 628 Mollard Baptiste BigFriends MTB Racing Team/BSO +3.02
30. 696 Roost Janis VMC Wilchingen +3.03
31. 673 Mattes Marvin (GER) SC Hausach /Link Rad Quadrat +3.04
32. 629 Bernet Fadri Möbel Märki / VBT Seetal +3.05
33. 622 Leubin Jan Trek Bicycle ¦ G. Manna / Biketeam Sulz +3.20
34. 647 Tassaro Tom (FRA) AIX VTT +3.43
35. 630 Huter Nico RRC Amt/VIMA Zweirad/IG Radquer Mettmenstetten +3.44
36. 624 Fischer Timo (AUT) RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks Junior Racing Team +3.45
37. 638 Gerig Sven IG Radsport Uri +3.55
38. 671 Kaiser Nicolas (GER) MSV Essen - Steele 2011 +4.04
39. 633 Steiner Kevin Tropical Solothurn +4.04
40. 631 Russenberger Wanja GS Russi / RV Merishausen +4.14
41. 675 Bertoli Bastien (FRA) ASPTT Mulhouse VTT +4.14
42. 634 Schleuniger Nicola VC Klingnau / V-Sport +4.18
43. 637 Scherzinger Alexander VBT Seetal +4.23
44. 663 Bühler Jan PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +4.24
45. 668 Debord Romain (FRA) Chouetbikeclub +4.28
46. 632 Chenaux Thoma VC Estavayer/Team Menoud bike +4.32
47. 698 Weckerle Eric +4.38
48. 639 Mooser Orest pb bulle +4.38
49. 655 Ruge Tim (GER) SV Reudern +4.48
50. 695 Caille Thomas Pédale Bulloise +4.49
51. 653 Hagmann Lars KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +4.50
52. 669 Ruher Theo (FRA) Chouett bike +4.53
53. 658 Schwendener Gregory RV Ersigen +4.56
54. 635 Bard Julien Pédale Bulloise +5.10
55. 643 Zieri Ronny IG Radsport Uri/VMC Silenen +5.11
56. 640 Mantzanas Yanni Team Suso Bike Trek +5.44
57. 674 Gallerne Jules (FRA) Vélo Passion Heimsbrunn +5.44
58. 659 Toth Cyrill RC Steffisburg +5.56
59. 672 Erni Colin VC Ibach +5.57
60. 656 Volkart Wendelin velofino Raceteam / RV Winterthur +6.12
61. 646 Calabretta Diego Velo Club Monte Tamaro +6.14
62. 660 Python Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +6.15
63. 641 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +6.15
64. 648 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +6.17
65. 650 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +6.59
66. 694 Felder Andrés Tropical Solothurn +7.03
67. 652 Eichenberger Ben PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +7.08
68. 657 Wernli Ramon Biketeam 12 +7.34
69. 676 Bonamy Yannick (FRA) SSOL habsheim +7.34
70. 666 Furrer Joey Tropical Solothurn +8.01
71. 645 Wernle Nik PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +8.17
72. 667 Tercier Rémi Pédale Bulloise +8.21
73. 661 Bachmann Florian Biketeam 12 +8.47
74. 677 Schmidlin Simon Bikehalle Ziefen +8.58
75. 644 Crugnale Davide Velo Club Monte Tamaro +9.10
76. 664 Jasper Mika VC Maur +10.16
77. 621 Niemann Gian VC Maur +0.00
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 19. August 2017
Rangliste Mega Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 953 Huber Lea RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal / Biketeam Sulz 29.27
2. 952 Cadalbert Lorena VC Surselva +0.05
3. 951 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it Racing Girls/ VC Meilen +0.05
4. 956 Barelli Giorgia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +0.46
5. 970 Alvarez Elisa Focus/VC Wädenswil +0.54
6. 965 Fragnière Fantine Team Menoud-Bike +0.60
7. 968 Maurer Léonie TEAM Cimes Cycle +1.04
8. 957 Alberti Giulia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +1.40
9. 955 Halter Monique KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +1.40
10. 969 Da Mocogno Delia IG-Radsport Uri/ VMC Silenen +1.45
11. 962 Deschenaux Sandrine Pédale Bulloise +2.03
12. 961 Leu Lorena IG Radsport Uri/Radsport Altdorf +2.10
13. 963 Jaquet Prisca VTT Balcon du Jura +2.14
14. 973 Rosenblatt Zoé (FRA) SSOL Habsheim +2.17
15. 964 Müller Leonie RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +2.47
16. 958 Keller Nina Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell +2.55
17. 972 Schenk Eliane KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +3.01
18. 979 Senn Silja (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen +3.01
19. 959 Zbinden Tina PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +3.04
20. 971 Indrist Fabienne RMV Cham +3.09
21. 960 Rohner Sarina Biketeam 12 +4.09
22. 978 Stocky Hannah (FRA) chouet bike club +5.05
23. 976 Bossel Chloé PB BULLE +5.32
24. 977 Willi Victoria Zweirad Schild Scott / VC Meiringen-Brienz +5.33
24. 990 Benoit Elina Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +5.33
26. 966 Frei Svenja VMC Erstfeld, IG Radsport Uri +5.47
27. 975 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chokcycles +5.55
28. 974 Mooser Elyne PB Bulle +5.57
29. 967 Indergand Selina IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld +5.60