PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 20. August 2017
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 302 Roth Joel HEAD Pro Team / RC Gränichen 1.10.01
2. 303 Balmer Alexandre Cimes cycle +0.00
3. 307 Azzaro Mathis (FRA) France +0.01
4. 313 Meier Tim (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +0.08
5. 309 Le Ny Benjamin (FRA) France +0.21
6. 319 Zurnieden Jannick (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +0.37
7. 334 Schätti Luca WHEELER Pro Team +0.37
8. 306 List David (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +0.40
9. 333 Remondet Valentin (FRA) TEAM OFFROAD GIANT +0.60
10. 315 Van Dijke Mick (NED) Team REBEL +1.27
11. 305 Orr Cameron (GBR) Great Britain National Team +1.30
12. 311 Zanotti Juri (ITA) ITALIEN +1.31
13. 314 Püntener Fabio jb BRUNEX Felt Team +1.43
14. 316 Zaltsman Tomer (ISR) TEAMISGAV-GIANT +1.47
15. 301 Cullell Estape Jofre (ESP) megamo rc team +1.58
16. 335 Chabaud Pierre (FRA) scott creuse oxygene gueret +2.14
17. 321 Zünd Nico Zünd Racing Team / VC Altstätten +2.55
18. 308 Lab Victor (FRA) VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT +2.56
19. 312 Gabriel Jorin jb BRUNEX Felt Team +2.58
20. 340 Flynn Sean (GBR) Great Britain National Team +3.16
21. 332 Taffarel Nicola (ITA) ITALIEN +3.18
22. 325 Lüthi Eric Tropical Pro Team Solothurn / Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn +3.20
23. 331 Kaiser Leon (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +3.21
24. 351 Wollenberg Tim (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +3.21
25. 352 Muri David RMC Gossau +3.28
26. 349 Rouiller Loris Team Iko Enertherm Beobank +3.29
27. 364 Spena Fabio Bigfriends MTB Racing Team / BC Spiez +3.30
28. 326 Van Dijke Tim (NED) Team REBEL +3.30
29. 320 Campos Motos David (ESP) PRIMAFLOR-MONDRAKER Racing Team +3.37
30. 365 Sommer Jan Sommer +3.59
31. 339 Govekar Matevž (SLO) Mbk SportR.si +4.12
32. 328 Mota Guilherme (POR) MARRAZES GUI BEJINHO +4.12
33. 341 Brun Nils Bigfriends MTB Racing Team / BC Spiez +4.15
34. 337 Avondetto Simone (ITA) ITALIEN +4.23
35. 353 Rösch Julian (GER) SC Hausach/ Link Rad Quadrat +4.23
36. 317 Nieboras Mateusz (POL) Polish National Team +4.30
37. 358 Horny Clément (BEL) Merida-Wallonie +4.32
38. 367 Stöckli Jan Bigfriends MTB Racing Team/BC Spiez +4.32
39. 343 Lindh Vilgot (SWE) Härnösands CK +4.34
40. 368 Koller Léon Towersports / VC Eschenbach +4.37
41. 324 Fernie Calum (GBR) Great Britain National Team +4.38
42. 350 Davidzon Lahav (ISR) TNT +4.38
43. 346 Hemmerling Lars (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +4.38
44. 348 Honsa Frantisek (CZE) Ceska sporitelna MTB Junior team +4.38
45. 347 Gonen Gil-Li (ISR) TEAMISGAV-GIANT +4.45
46. 359 Mason Cameron (GBR) Scottish Cycling +4.52
47 336 Niemeyer Jakob (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +5.02
48 356 Katzman Omer (ISR) CCC +5.08
49 323 Klemenčič Miha (SLO) Mbk SportR.si +5.13
50 330 Pöchacker Julian (AUT) Österreichische MTB Nationalteam +5.14
51 322 Lozar Matjaž (SLO) Mbk SportR.si +5.53
52 344 Pettersson Albin (SWE) Ik Hakarpspojkarna +5.54
53 377 Wüst Sandro PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +6.03
54 338 Vas Balázs (HUN) Hungarian National Team +6.08
55 394 Walter Simon Intersport REBI +6.10
56 370 Vallat Josué #vccjoliatcycles/VC Courtételle +6.42
57 363 Caspani Riccardo (ITA) Velo Club Monte TAAMRO +6.58
58 342 Signorino Fabio (ITA) ITALIEN +7.03
59 318 Fetter Erik (HUN) Hungarian National Team +7.08
60 360 Shoreman Tim (GBR) Scottish Cycling +7.18
61 345 Zangerle Emanuel (AUT) Österreichische MTB Nationalteam +7.19
62 361 Siffredi Andrea (ITA) ITALIEN +7.22
63 329 Ilg Pius (AUT) Österreichische MTB Nationalteam +7.22
64 382 Bachmann Philipp VMC Wilchingen +7.30
65 378 Steiner Hefti Thomas Thömus Factory +7.34
66 371 Näf Mirco Biketeam12 +7.41
67 372 Bolliger Yanic Fischer Junior MTB Team / RC Gränichen +8.03
68 369 Lhomme Yan Team VTT BMC Fribourg +8.12
69 354 Cucchi Matteo (ITA) TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA +8.30
70 380 Mollard David BigFriends MTB Racing Team/BSO +9.32
71 375 Barelli Nicola Velo Club Monte TAAMRO +9.34
72 384 Helbling Lars NORCO- Radbar Racing Team +10.22
73 374 Valaulta Silas VC Surselva +10.23
74 385 Suter Andri Goldwurst Power +10.23
75 362 Weißgerber Tim (GER) HMC Singen +10.24
76 386 Knoepfli Lucas Team Scott Romandie +10.36
77 355 Lord Samuel (SWE) Swedish National Team +10.45
78 390 Messerli Charles Pédale Bulloise +10.51
79 389 Looser Florian Raceteam Velothek-Kalag +11.25
80 383 Cattaneo Aron Velo Club Monte TAAMRO +11.29
81 391 Dénervaud Maxime Team Dom Cycle +15.01
82 373 Dennda Lukas Bigfriends MTB Racing/BC Spiez
83 393 Simoni Davide Velo Club Monte TAAMRO
84 396 Bard Nicolas La Pédale Bulloise
85 388 Schwab Dominic jb BRUNEX Felt Team
Aufgegeben
357 Schäb Moritz (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft
310 Tulett Daniel (GBR) Great Britain National Team
304 Xillo Edoardo (ITA) ITALIEN
327 Kádi Tamás Benjámin (HUN) Hungarian National Team
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 20. August 2017
Rangliste Amateure/Masters
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 430 Spielmann Stefan Fischer Pro Team 1.15.18
2. 421 Kälin Silvan Strüby BiXS Team +0.01
3. 433 Hog Heiko (GER) Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team +0.09
4. 425 Grod Michael VC Hägglingen +0.21
5. 428 Wäfler Simon FELT / VC Bauma / Bike Center Hegnau +0.21
6. 426 Kessler Sandro Biketeam Graubünden +1.49
7. 422 Ostertag Sebastian velo-reichmuth.ch/VC Wädenswil +1.49
8. 423 Steinhauer Kai Giant-Swiss-Team +3.28
9. 429 Recht Florian Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach +5.04
10. 427 Martignier Patrice Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Echallens +7.27
11. 434 Betschart Philippe RRC Nordwest/Goldwurst 1 Rd