PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 19. August 2017
Rangliste Hard Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 506 Sommer Lars KA BOOM - RMC Gossau 38.24
2. 501 Gyagang Kedup KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +0.05
3. 585 Baumann Janis BiXS / VBC Landquart +0.07
4. 503 Thür Stiven Bsk Graf MTB Team RV Altenrhein +0.08
5. 504 Dal Farra Loris (LIE) Bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Schaan +0.18
6. 507 Halter Jean-Luc KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +0.19
7. 516 Lillo Dario VC Eschenbach +0.20
8. 508 Kull Robin Tropical Solothurn +0.20
9. 512 Mettler Timon VC Eschenbach +0.20
10. 509 Rey Jeannot PAMO Racing Team / RC Gränichen +0.25
11. 534 Colombo Andrea (ITA) CS Costa Masnaga +0.30
12. 514 Fiorini Vito Velo Club Monte Tamaro +0.38
13. 505 Affolter Andrin Tropical Solothurn +1.09
14. 525 Kluser Tim Biel-Bienne Bikers +1.12
15. 523 Spescha Janis VC Surselva +1.17
16. 510 Bisig Andrin VC Eschenbach +1.17
17. 511 Spiess Dave OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team VC Altstätten +1.18
18. 520 Dudler Andrin bsk graf MTB Team / RV Altenrhein +1.20
19. 515 Betl Andrin KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +1.21
20. 582 Hemmerling Thore (GER) LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +1.21
21. 526 Lagler Corvin Team Gadola - Wetzikon +1.22
22. 517 Wiedmann Luke Tropical Solothurn +1.25
23. 524 Müller Timo RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +1.26
24. 530 Van Der Walt Daniel (RSA) Specialized +1.28
25. 518 Wanner Linus GS Russi / RV Merishausen +1.32
26. 519 Fehr Andrin www.fehr-velos.ch +1.34
27. 544 Kämmlein Lars (GER) jb BRUNEX Felt Team +1.40
28. 513 Dénervaud Léon Team Prof Raifeisen +1.52
29. 521 Nascarella Elia Tropical Solothurn +1.59
30. 540 Meyer Marino Team Greenhill/Greenhillbikers Péry +1.60
31. 533 Landenberger Nils 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +2.06
32. 531 Rohner Silvano Fehr-velos.ch +2.10
33. 527 Aebischer Joel Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +2.43
34. 528 Scheidegger Alex RSC Aarental Münsingen +2.57
35. 539 Chenaux Arnaud Team Menoud bike +3.04
36. 549 Zimmermann Joshua Tropical Solothurn +3.05
37. 535 Kaufmann David VC Sursee Creabeton +3.08
38. 529 Herger Elio IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld +3.11
39. 542 Zberg Roman IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +3.19
40. 564 Leu Cyrill IG Radsport Uri/Radsport Altdorf +3.24
41. 579 Senn Tobias (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen +3.28
42. 554 Garnier Léo VTT Balcon du Jura +3.31
43. 522 Stillhart Pascal KBike-Koba-MTB-Team / RV Buchs +3.36
44. 551 Roth Sebastian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +3.37
45. 537 Meier Marvin Fischer Junioren MTB Team +3.48
46. 561 Fey Tim Goldwurst-Power / VC Reinach +3.52
47. 543 Bossart Fabio VC Schötz go-in.ch +4.06
48. 556 Montalta Rino VC Surselva +4.06
49. 547 Wernli Marco Biketeam 12 +4.14
50. 536 Rohner Yannick Biketeam 12 +4.31
51. 574 De Wijn Beau (NED) Rebel +4.36
52. 548 Dilger Dominik Rmv Cham Hagendorn/ Bikecorner Bar +4.40
53. 558 Stauffer Julian Tropical Solothurn +4.46
54. 562 Cadalbert Flavio VC Surselva +4.57
55. 545 Lepori Gabriel Velo Club Capriasca +4.57
56. 573 Vallat Gilles VC Courtételle +5.02
57. 583 Blaser Kai Team Raiffeisen Prof +5.33
58. 557 Egli Remo KA BOOM - RMC Gossau +6.20
59. 567 Crotti Demis Velo Club Monte Tamaro +6.29
60. 538 Amstutz Yannick Thömus Factory Team / VC Tramelan +6.29
61. 571 Zumbrunn Curdin Team Gadola - Wetzikon +7.03
62. 584 Yerly Sevan CIMES CYCLE +7.04
63. 553 Kraus Jakob BigFriends MTB Racing Team / BSO Plaffeien +7.06
64. 572 Habte Ahforom (ERI) Vélo Club Fribourg +7.21
65. 566 Kohler Kevin Zweirad Schild Scott +8.04
66. 569 Büesser Noel RBT Fridolin +8.28
67. 575 Savary Léo Pédale bulloise +9.05
68. 570 Vescovi Roman Veloclub Luterbach +11.40
69. 581 Navarro Adrienne RRZ Nordwest 1 Rd
70. 552 Widmer Nicolas Biketeam 12 2 Rd
71. 578 Schwendener Gian-Luca RV Ersigen 2 Rd
PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 19. August 2017
Rangliste Hard Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 906 Schmid Vera Pink Gili Swiss 37.40
2. 901 Schneebeli Jacqueline RMV Chan-Hagendorn / Bikecorner Baar +0.02
3. 903 Klaiber Giara Ostschweiz Stevensdruck Biketeam +0.08
4. 902 Liehner Annika FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +0.08
5. 905 Göldi Nicole Lindi Bike Race Team / RV Buchs +0.13
6. 919 Riesterer Alessa (GER) Bike Crew Münstertal +2.40
7. 913 Blandino Maëva #vccjoliatcycles +2.40
8. 911 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE +2.41
9. 920 Gisler Valeria IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf +2.49
10. 914 Tillmann Ilona RRC AMT +2.51
11. 917 Rouiller Mélissa VC Echallens +3.25
12. 910 Baggenstoss Kim VMC Wilchingen +4.41
13. 915 Cottier Lucie VELOSPRINT COSSONAY +5.25
14. 918 Challandes Dounia team prof +5.55
15. 912 Polana Michelle Fischer Junior MTB Team/ VBT Seetal +5.55
16. 922 Martinez Nina (FRA) ASPTT Mulhouse VTT +6.38
17. 909 Meier Alyssa Fischer Junioren MTB Team/ VBT Seetal +8.47
18. 921 Aimi Asia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +9.01