PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen 23. Juni 2017
Rangliste Frauen Elite
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 204 Henderson Rebecca (AUS) #BECandDAN ´1.34.47
2. 203 Spitz Sabine (GER) WIAWIS Bikes Pro Team +0.32
3. 206 Keller Alessandra Radon Factory XC Team +0.37
4. 210 Frei Sina jb BRUNEX Felt Team +0.42
5. 248 Ferrand Prevot Pauline (FRA) Canyon Sram +2.29
6. 202 Indergand Linda Focus XC Team +3.07
7. 209 Kalentyeva Irina (RUS) Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team +3.16
8. 207 Michiels Githa (BEL) BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM +3.37
9. 215 Enaux Sabrina (FRA) SPECIALIZED SALVECO VOSGES +6.55
10. 214 Grobert Helen (GER) Cannondale Factory Racing XC +7.12
11. 253 Galicia Claudia (ESP) POLAR TREK TEAM +7.21
12. 220 Forchini Ramona STRÜBY-BiXS Team +7.29
13. 226 Klein Hanna (GER) SUPERIOR BIKES +7.39
14. 273 Redecker Cherie (RSA) +7.54
15. 222 Sheppard Samara (NZL) PNP MTB Club +8.03
16. 211 Stirnemann Kathrin Radon Factory XC Team +8.30
17. 223 Koller Nicole Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team +9.19
18. 236 Clauzel Hélène (FRA)  Team Bulls France +9.53
19. 229 Gorycka Paula (POL) Strüby-BiXS Team +10.28
20. 227 Groccia Marine Team alouettes.ch / Club Cycliste Moutier +11.24
21. 217 Clauzel Perrine (FRA) scott creuse oxygene gueret +12.11
22. 239 Baumann Chrystelle Club cycliste du Littoral +12.38
23. 243 Mettraux Léna Team Scott Romandie +13.46
24. 249 Safarova Adela (CZE)  Nutrend Specialized Racing +14.39
25. 228 Waldis Andrea Clif Pro Team +15.23
26. 246 Benz Nina (GER)  HEAD CICLO XC TEAM 1 Rd
27. 245 Kupferschmied Ramona WHEELER Pro Team 1 Rd
28. 221 Roland Luciana (ARG)  1 Rd
29. 232 Seitz Aline ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS 1 Rd
30. 277 Oeschger Miriam (GER)  Centurion-FollowMe 1 Rd
31. 254 Mantei Manon (FRA)  VELO CLUB ORNANS 1 Rd
32. 240 Guerrini Sonja Strüby-BiXS Team 1 Rd
33. 241 Brun Franziska Strüby-BiXS Team 1 Rd
34. 235 Montani Katja Greenhillbikers / Team Greenhill 2 Rd
35. 238 Riley Sarah (AUS) Mtba 2 Rd
36. 274 Rayner Charlotte (NZL)  4Ever Racing NZ 2 Rd
37. 237 Noyman Naama (ISR)  TEAMISGAV-GIANT 2 Rd
38. 276 Andres Michelle RE/MAX Cycling Team 3 Rd
39. 275 Wenger Romaine Thömus Racing Team 3 Rd
40. 242 Farner Céline Schmid Hardware MTB Team 3 Rd
41. 231 Weinberg Gali (ISR)  City Cycling Club 3 Rd
Aufgegeben
252 Urruty Lucie (FRA)  scott creuse oxygene gueret
219 Gustafzzon Linn (SWE) Swedish National Team
251 Souty Laure (FRA)  AIX vtt