PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen 23. Juni 2017
Rangliste Juniorinnen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 501 Stigger Laura (AUT) Österreichisches MTB Nationalteam ´1.05.42
2. 506 Tovo Marika (ITA) Team Rudy Project XCR +0.22
3. 510 Grod Nadia Swiss Cycling +0.54
4. 543 Lecomte Loana (FRA) LOOK-BEAUMES DE VENISE +1.19
5. 505 Medde Isaure (FRA) LOOK-BEAUMES DE VENISE +1.40
6. 507 Eibl Ronja (GER) GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team +2.49
7. 504 Tonso Justine (FRA) Montagne C Vesubien ITGA +3.14
8. 503 Pasteiner Lisa (AUT) GHOST Factory Racing +3.56
9. 509 Daubermann Leonie (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +4.01
10. 516 Züger Tina Tower Sports / VC Eschenbach +4.45
11. 534 Manchester Jessica (NZL) Mtb NZ National Performance Hub +5.52
12. 508 Druml Corina (AUT) Österreichisches MTB Nationalteam +5.58
13. 514 Buzsáki Virág (HUN) Hungarian Nationalteam +6.06
14. 519 Krähemann Lara jb BRUNEX Felt Team +6.11
15. 513 Kopp Chiara (AUT) jb BRUNEX Felt Team +7.18
16. 533 Molin Saga (SWE) Swedish National Team +7.44
17. 522 Fend Leoni (GER) Bike Junior Team powered by Bulls / RC72 Peiting +7.60
18. 511 Baroni Francesca (ITA) Melavì Focus Bike +8.10
19. 524 Tresch Melanie Strüby-BiXS Team +8.14
20. 512 Bishop Liv (NZL) Marlborough mtb club +8.20
21. 517 Roy Pauline CIMES CYCLE +8.39
22. 529 Eichenberger Fiona Pamo Racing RC Gränichen +9.40
23. 526 Bisig Alessia Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +10.02
24. 518 Movrin Vita (SLO) energijateam.com +10.41
25. 520 Schmidel Regina (HUN) Hungarian Nationalteam +10.59
26. 530 Pola Ilaria (ITA) Melavì Focus Bike +11.18
27. 528 Tesarova Jana (CZE) Czech National Team +11.51
28. 532 Fromberger Marion (GER) RSV Bad Griesbach/Run+Race MTB Team +12.40
29. 521 Marti Sarina Fischer BMC +13.35
30. 531 Jan Kamila (CZE) Czech National Team +13.45
31. 502 Sainz Julieta (ARG) Federacion Argentina de VTT +13.51
32. 538 Deschenaux Amandine Pédale Bulloise +14.51
33. 544 Estermann Rebekka VC sursee - Creabeton +17.10
34. 539 Zahno Stefanie VC International +20.06
35. 525 Bukovácz Kata (HUN) Hungarian Nationalteam +20.25
36. 540 Galliker Antonia Vc Sursee Creabeton +22.08
37. 537 Ody Maréva La Pédale Bulloise/Team Dupasquier Sport +22.32
38. 542 Landenberger Lea 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +28.00
39. 527 Kaiser Renée (GER) MSV Essen - Steele 2011 1 Rd
40. 541 Lüthi Jil velofelix / VC Eschenbach 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
545 Peltier Ilona (FRA) cube giromagny
515 Mulder Zoë (NED) Vanomobil cycling team
523 Vanickova Tereza (CZE) Czech National Team