13. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 6. August 2017
Rangliste Junioren
12 Runden à 7.9 km  =  94.8 km Durchschnitt: 37.484 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 1 Thébaud Valère Zeta Cycling Club  `2.31.45
2. 8 Quincey Scott VC Nyon ---
3. 6 Böglin Jonathan VC Bürglen Märwil  ---
4. 19 Spena Fabio Big Friends Rancing Team  ---
5. 18 Brun Nils BC Spiez / Big Friends MTB Racing Team  ---
6. 14 Neuenschwander Mike C.I. Ostermundigen / GS Schaller Team  +8.15
7. 23 Fiorellino Jean VC Edelweiss Le Locle  +9.15
8. 7 Genini Mauro VC Lugano  +11.58
9. 5 Bachmann Laurin RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest  +12.23
10. 13 Maier Luca VC Hittnau  1 Rd
11. 3 Naegeli Manuel Team Gadola Wetzikon  1 Rd
12. 2 Krucker Nilas Team Gadola Wetzikon  1 Rd
13. 21 Stehli Felix RV Uster / Radsport FLATERA  1 Rd
Aufgegeben:
12 Kuhnen Yves RV Uster / Radsport FLATERA 
17 Weber Oliver VC Steinmaur 
11 Ender Robin RV Sulz Fixträger / Team Roth Akros 
9 Nadlinger Jan Team Gadola Wetzikon
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 1 Thébaud Valère Zeta Cycling Club  9
2. 18 Brun Nils BC Spiez / Big Friends MTB Racing Team  4
3. 6 Böglin Jonathan VC Bürglen Märwil  3
gemeldet: 23
gestartet: 17
klassiert: 13
13. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 6. August 2017
Rangliste Amateure
12 Runden à 7.9 km  =  94.8 km Durchschnitt: 37.922 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 109 Suter Joel Roth - Akros Devo  `2.29.59
2. 142 Rutishauser Lukas RMV Elgg / Equipe Exploit - Gooma ---
3. 106 Döring Jonas Roth - Akros Devo  +1.08
4. 137 Temperli Niklas Team Gadola Wetzikon  +1.45
5. 123 Kaelin Jonas RV Einsiedeln  ---
6. 104 Aebi Antoine Roth - Akros Devo  ---
7. 119 Hasler Iwan RMC Wittnau  ---
8. 111 Plattner Matthias VC Basilisk  ---
9. 124 Kuratli Bastian Big Friends - BSO  ---
10. 110 Voisard Janik Roth - Akros Devo  ---
11. 108 Froixdevaux Robin Roth - Akros Devo  ---
12. 116 Fontana Mario VC Bärau  ---
13. 112 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio  ---
14. 141 Georges Kevin Cyclophile Sédunois  ---
15. 121 Huber Marcel VMC Effretikon  ---
16. 122 Hug Jérôm VC Sursee Creabeton ---
17. 113 Achermann Marcel VC Rain /A-Team 2Rad  ---
18. 126 Mengoli Jérémy Cyclomaniacs Veveyse  +2.29
19. 105 Debons Antoine Roth - Akros Devo  +8.52
20. 138 Weber Pascal RSC Aaretal  +9.25
21. 101 Naegeli Daniel Team Gadola Wetzikon  ---
22. 107 Dufaux Joel Roth - Akros Devo  1 Rd
23. 125 Lombriser Stefan 1 Rd
24. 146 Brondani Lucas VCU Schwenheim  1 Rd
25. 144 Caruso Andreas RRC Amt  1 Rd
26. 115 Derungs Cla-Riet Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  1 Rd
27. 147 Gross Thomy VC Fribourg  1 Rd
28. 118 Guinchard Benoit Human Vélo-Passion Renfer SA  1 Rd
29. 134 Zweifel Valentin VC Steinmaur  1 Rd
30. 136 Wille Florian RRC Diesenhofen / FKU Freundeskreis 1 Rd
Aufgegeben:
102 Hirsiger Felix Team Gadola Wetzikon 
117 Franz Fabio Fischer Pro Team 
130 Schriber Noah RSC Aaretal Münsingen 
145 Harper William RC Olympia Bier 
143 Gebrelibanos Berihu RSC Aaretal Münsingen 
139 Köppel Noah RV Hemmental / GS Russi 
129 Russo Jonathan Exploit Goomah Bike 
127 Mhretab Daniel RC Olympia Biel 
140 Häring Roland VC Wohlen 
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 109 Suter Joel Roth - Akros Devo  9
2. 142 Rutishauser Lukas RMV Elgg / Equipe Exploit - Gooma 6
3. 106 Döring Jonas Roth - Akros Devo  1
gemeldet: 46
gestartet: 40
klassiert: 30