13. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 6. August 2017
Rangliste Damen FE
8 Runden à 7.9 km  =  63.3 km Durchschnitt: 34.049 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 24 Forchini Ramona Strüby-BiXS Team  1.51.22
2. 22 Adrian Vera Bizkaia Durango  +0.12
3. 5 Eicher Marcia RE/MAX-Cycling Team  ---
4. 3 Koppenburg Clara Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling  ---
5. 15 Dietrich Jacqueline RSG Offenburg  ---
6. 1 Pilote-Fortin Gabriele Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling  ---
7. 17 Riffel Christa Team-Gesundshop24.de  +0.40
8. 8 Weiss Martina RE/MAX-Cycling Team  +3.04
9. 4 Spitz Sabine Wawis Bikes Pro Team  +4.51
10. 20 Matthey Crystel Human Vélo-Passion Renfer SA  +8.35
11. 18 Scharbach Sarah Team-Gesundshop24.de  ---
12. 7 Scheidegger Julia RE/MAX-Cycling Team  +12.53
13. 21 Schneeberger Eléa Compressport Cycöling Team  +13.23
14. 16 Failenschmid Svenja Team-Gesundshop24.de  ---
15. 25 Wüthrich Svenja EKZ Team / RV Rieden Wallisellen  ---
16. 23 Clauzel Perrine Scott Creuse Oxygène Guéret France  +13.35
17. 19 Keller Alexandra 4Cycle / Bike Store Rheinfelden  1 Rd
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 15 Dietrich Jacqueline RSG Offenburg  7
2. 8 Weiss Martina RE/MAX-Cycling Team  5
3. 3 Koppenburg Clara Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling  3
4. 24 Forchini Ramona Strüby-BiXS Team  3
gemeldet: 25
gestartet: 17
klassiert: 17
13. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 6. August 2017
Rangliste Damen FB
7 Runden à 7.9 km  =  55.3 km Durchschnitt: 29.960 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 54 Hasler Rebecca RMC Wittnau  1.50.45
2. 51 Stehlin Lara RMV Cham-Hagendorn  +2.18
3. 59 Marchetto Martina Andrea Cyclisme Montreux-Rennaz  ---
4. 57 Gisler Valeria IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf  +4.10
5. 52 Klaiber Giara VC Altstätten  ---
6. 55 Hasler Corina RMC Wittnau  +8.05
7. 58 Graf Morena Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  +9.24
aufgegeben:
56 Boscardin Céline Sprinter Club / Compress Cycling Team
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 54 Hasler Rebecca RMC Wittnau  6
2. 57 Gisler Valeria IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf  6
3. 52 Klaiber Giara VC Altstätten  3
gemeldet: 9
gestartet: 8
klassiert: 7