Berner Rundfahrt 20. Mai 2017
Rangliste Elite international
Strecke  =  169.75 km Durchschnitt: 43.11 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 57 Fortin Filippo TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3.56.15
2. 18 Welten Bram BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ---
3. 43 Lienhard Fabian TEAM VORARLBERG +0.01
4. 16 Philipsen Jasper BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ---
5. 2 Spengler Lukas SWISS CYCLING ---
6. 95 Cosnefroy Benoit CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ---
7. 42 Friesecke Gian TEAM VORARLBERG +0.02
8. 108 Olavarria Abarca Arnold Cristobal BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME ---
9. 63 Petelin Jan TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ---
10. 104 Buttner Simon BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME ---
11. 44 Schir Théry TEAM VORARLBERG ---
12. 132 Peak Barnabas CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME ---
13. 34 Rabitsch Stephan TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS ---
14. 161 Von Burg Dominic TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION ---
15. 58 Krizek Matthias TIROL CYCLING TEAM ---
16. 23 Jaun Lukas ROTH - AKROS ---
17. 145 Marengo Alberto ÉQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH BIKES ---
18. 185 Wildhaber Marcel TEAM MG PROJECT MIXED ---
19. 67 Raileanu Cristian TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ---
20. 125 Fischer Marcel TEAM RACING STUDENTS +0.03
21. 93 Geniets Kévin CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ---
22. 81 Idjouadienne Pierre CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES ---
23. 27 Stüssi Colin ROTH - AKROS ---
24. 157 Rüegg Lukas TEAM HOERMANN ---
25. 174 Cairoli Luca VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI ---
26. 94 Millasseau Guillaume CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ---
27. 151 Banzer Gordian TEAM HOERMANN ---
28. 41 Schelling Patrick TEAM VORARLBERG ---
29. 143 Bellia Matteo ÉQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH BIKES +0.04
30. 177 Rinaldi Nicholas VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI ---
31. 107 Lemler Tony BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME ---
32. 131 Barac Antonio CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME ---
33. 87 Seigle Romain CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES ---
34. 144 Guex Quentin ÉQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH BIKES +0.05
35. 133 Jara Daniel CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME ---
36. 62 Teasdale Joshua TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ---
37. 92 De Jong Jaap CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ---
38. 176 Knipp Niels VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI ---
39. 26 Reutimann Matthias ROTH - AKROS ---
40. 46 Geismayr Daniel TEAM VORARLBERG ---
41. 22 Baillifard Valentin ROTH - AKROS ---
42. 88 Simon Quentin CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES ---
43. 74 Vergara Jaime NICE CYCLING TEAM +0.06
44. 66 Rusnac Maxim TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ---
45. 124 Tenbruck Jonas TEAM RACING STUDENTS ---
46. 64 Reguero Corral Gabriel TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ---
47. 33 Kvasina Matija TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS ---
48. 136 Balkan Onur CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME ---
49. 156 Paroz Justin TEAM HOERMANN ---
50. 173 Botta Davide VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI +0.07
51. 61 Centrone Ivan TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH +0.08
52. 47 Hammerle Maximilian TEAM VORARLBERG ---
53. 168 Rappo Anthony TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION ---
54. 171 Badilatti Matteo VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI ---
55. 135 Shauchenka Siarhei CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME +0.09
56. 86 Robert Maxime CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES ---
57. 48 Meiler Martin TEAM VORARLBERG +0.10
58. 101 Arnaud Vincent BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME +0.12
59. 54 Salvador Enrico TIROL CYCLING TEAM +0.13
60. 158 Rüttimann Jan TEAM HOERMANN ---
61. 141 Rutishauser Lukas ÉQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH BIKES +0.15
62. 15 Müller Patrick BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ---
63. 45 Baldauf Sebastian TEAM VORARLBERG +0.16
64. 1 Rast Gregory SWISS CYCLING ---
65. 32 Lehner Daniel TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS ---
66. 31 Zoidl Ricardo TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS ---
67. 5 Imhof Claudio SWISS CYCLING +0.26
68. 17 Spengler Mario BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ---
69. 21 Fumeaux Jonathan ROTH - AKROS ---
70. 103 Brun Frédéric BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME ---
71. 11 Van Hooydonck Nathan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM +0.31
72. 178 Thièry Cyrille VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI +1.14
73. 111 Buru Temesgen TEAM RÉMY MEDER HAGUENAU +2.32
74. 71 Greene Edward NICE CYCLING TEAM +4.21
75. 142 Ballet Alexandre ÉQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH BIKES +4.22
76. 155 Lütolf Yves TEAM HOERMANN ---
77. 165 Krähenmann Raphael TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION ---
78. 184 Mesmer Natnael TEAM MG PROJECT MIXED ---
79. 134 Özgür Batuhan CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME ---
80. 187 Jacobs Johan TEAM MG PROJECT MIXED ---
81. 175 Kotaro Ono VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI ---
82. 172 Pfiffaretti Alessandro VC MENDRISIO-PL VALLI +4.26
83. 162 Bussard Dimitri TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION +4.49
84. 65 Rosza Balazs TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH +6.09
85. 112 Vincent Renaud TEAM RÉMY MEDER HAGUENAU +6.10
86. 96 Roger Maxime CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ---
87. 152 Brühlmann Simon TEAM HOERMANN ---
88. 52 Brkic Benjamin TIROL CYCLING TEAM ---
89. 167 Monnard Joachim TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION ---
90. 82 Garnier Matthieu CLUB CYCLISTE ETUPES +9.57
91. 153 Güller Timo TEAM HOERMANN +9.58
92. 183 Merkt Adrien TEAM MG PROJECT MIXED ---
93. 4 Pasche Frank SWISS CYCLING +11.36
94. 181 Müller Lukas TEAM MG PROJECT MIXED +12.24
95. 14 Müller Reto BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM +13.06
96. 113 Diennert Raphael TEAM RÉMY MEDER HAGUENAU +13.07
97. 123 Tenbruck Florian TEAM RACING STUDENTS ---
98. 106 Lafay Victor BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME ---
99. 68 Valvasori Larry TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ---
100. 35 Schinnagel Johannes TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS +13.11
101. 36 Zimmermann Georg TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS ---
102. 166 Rudaz Manuel TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION +13.12
103. 164 Halvorsen Eirik TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION +14.23
Aufgegeben:
13 Scotscon Callum BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
12 Barbier Pierre BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
91 Danes Léo CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
51 Fankhauser Clemens TIROL CYCLING TEAM
55 Gamper Patrick TIROL CYCLING TEAM
75 Zobrist Manuel NICE CYCLING TEAM
147 Schütz Carl ÉQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH BIKES
24 Lang Pirmin ROTH - AKROS
3 Perizzolo Loic SWISS CYCLING
118 Pierrat Julien TEAM RÉMY MEDER HAGUENAU
53 Wachter Alexander TIROL CYCLING TEAM
154 Kunz Cyrill TEAM HOERMANN
163 Dubois Marc TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION
126 Fronsseca André TEAM RACING STUDENTS
122 Heni Jacob TEAM RACING STUDENTS
116 Jung Pierre Henry TEAM RÉMY MEDER HAGUENAU
6 Marguet Tristan SWISS CYCLING
56 Katzmayr Daniel Daniel TIROL CYCLING TEAM
73 Mas Nicolau Gaspar NICE CYCLING TEAM
72 Jolidon Cédric NICE CYCLING TEAM
gemeldet: 123
gestartet: 123
klassiert: 103