Mountainbike Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz, Bad Säckingen 10. April 2016
Rangliste U23
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 461 Carstensen Sebastian CST Superior Brentjens MTB racing team ´1.14.10
2. 111 Linde Emil Sweden National Team +0.21
3. 118 Panhuyzen Kevin KTM Bike-VIsion +0.24
4. 102 Colombo Filippo Velo club Monte TAMARO-BMC +0.38
5. 113 Vader Milan Netherlands National Team +0.42
6. 107 Fagerhaug Petter Norwegian National Team +1.07
7. 120 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team +1.24
8. 117 Evensen-Lie Eskil Norwegian National Team +1.48
9. 114 Egger Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +2.03
10. 121 Frey Martin Team BULLS +2.19
11. 124 Brandl Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +2.30
12. 126 Bläsi Johannes Freiburger Pilsner Afk Biking Team +2.35
13. 112 Rasmussen Niels Habitat Mountainbike Team +2.36
14. 139 Ryf Joris WHEELER Pro Team +2.41
15. 127 Schwarzbauer Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +2.49
16. 132 Fieschi Ulisse Velo club Monte TAMARO-BMC +2.52
17. 115 Zwiehoff Ben MSV Essen-Steele 2011/Bergamont Hayes Factory +2.52
18. 134 Jessop Julian +3.07
19. 453 Vetsch Enea Fischer-BMC +3.19
20. 460 Baum Lukas Koch ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM +3.30
21. 130 Bertsch Philipp MHW CUBE RACING TEAM +3.35
22. 140 Klausmann Felix Sc Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat +3.44
23. 142 Zaragoza Anthony CALVISSON VTT +3.52
24. 456 L'Homme Léo Team VTT BMC Fribourg +3.59
25. 101 Hoffmann Robin HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM +4.06
26. 110 Niv Guy Kraiot cycling club +4.12
27. 170 Rüegg Timon Stöckli Pro Team +4.20
28. 125 Strähle Sven MHW CUBE RACING TEAM +4.26
29. 103 Koch Lars LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +4.28
30. 108 Lauener Ramon jb BRUNEX Felt Team +4.29
31. 458 Vitali Bruno Bobillier bmc/VTT Club Jura +4.45
32. 141 South Casey jb BRUNEX Felt Team +4.47
33. 135 Schneller Simon BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS +4.50
34. 123 Boog Manuel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +5.02
35. 167 Reiniger Lars SG Rheinfelden +5.22
36. 176 Sibille Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT +5.35
37. 153 Eisenkoll Léon PROCRAFT RACING TEAM +5.56
38. 105 Van Der Stegen Roel Netherlands National Team +6.28
39. 157 Van Den Boogert Kjell Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad team +7.07
40. 174 Sell Niklas TuS Obermünstertal +7.10
41. 464 Partheymüller Toni RV Wombach HAI Bike KMC +7.18
42. 116 Overbye Hansen Audun Norwegian National Team +7.27
43. 136 Neff Luis MHW CUBE RACING TEAM +7.40
44. 138 Egger Andreas MSC-Wiesenbach +7.60
45. 137 Weber Sam MHW CUBE RACING TEAM +8.36
46. 106 Gourc Simon TEAM HASE +8.37
47. 145 Sindlinger Gabriel GONSO-SIMPLON Racing-Team +8.57
48. 159 Gustafsson Adam Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige +9.16
49. 171 Blattner Luis STEVENS MTB Racing +9.28
50. 149 Van Bindsbergen Bart Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team +9.30
51. 156 Shubi Omer Teamisgav—Giant +9.44
52. 158 Hubacher Lars RMC Obwalden +9.50
53. 146 Voitl Daniel Koch Engineering-Müsing Racing Team +10.25
54. 173 Grab Joël GRAB Offroad Cycling Team +10.40
55. 172 Eise Tobias TGV-Schotten / Team HWG Gedern +10.53
56. 163 Widen Johan Ck NATEN SÄTER +11.07
57. 166 Zumstein Patrick Tower Sports VC Eschenbach +11.11
58. 178 Inauen Benjamin Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +11.24
59. 148 Albrecht Anton SSV Mounty Altenberg/ DER Dynamo +11.54
60. 152 Schwenk Robert +12.23
61. 160 Selig Julius Storck Bicycle Team +13.56
62. 75 Troxler Noah Fischer Team +14.43
63. 133 Hog Heiko Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 1 Rd
64. 168 Hilderts Raven RVN Freising/ CEP-Racing Team 2 Rd
65. 175 Sindlinger Tobias GONSO-SIMPLON Racing-Team 2 Rd
66. 150 Gutmann Simon Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team 2 Rd
67. 165 Schnurr Philip SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 2 Rd
68. 154 Feldhaus Sean MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V./Mondraker Rocket´s 2 Rd
69. 155 Schurig Edgar SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Stein-Bikes 2 Rd
70. 177 Heilmann Pascal MHW CUBE RACING TEAM 3 Rd
71. 162 Pfeifer Patrick Texpa Simplon 3 Rd
72. 463 Stephan Andreas MTB Team Oppenau powered by Volvo 4 Rd
Aufgegeben
119 Kindler Mark SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat
129 Hartmann Jakob CEP Racing Team
161 Schrottenbaum Andreas Stieglbauer Racingteam
470 Zobrist Manuel Hartmann racing team
143 Wörner Yannic SC Hausach/LinkRadQuadrat