Mountainbike Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz, Bad Säckingen 10. April 2016
Rangliste Elite
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 1 Absalon Julian BMC Mountainbike Racing Team ´1.34.56
2. 2 Schurter Nino SCOTT odlo MTB Racing Team +0.39
3. 4 Marotte Maxime BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC +0.47
4. 27 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +0.59
5. 71 Koretzky Victor BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC +1.13
6. 14 Sarrou Jordan BH-SRSUNTOUR-KMC +1.29
7. 23 Sintsov Anton JBG-2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM +1.44
8. 15 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +1.58
9. 12 Markt Karl HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM +2.07
10. 6 Giger Fabian Kross Racing Team +2.14
11. 8 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.23
12. 29 Guerrini Marcel Focus XC Team +2.28
13. 11 Stirnemann Matthias Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team +2.37
14. 7 Cink Ondrej MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +2.49
15. 19 Gujan Martin WHEELER Pro Team +3.13
16. 28 Schulte Lünzum Markus Focus XC Team +3.28
17. 10 Hermida Ramos José Antonio MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +3.35
18. 26 Litscher Thomas MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +4.10
19. 13 De Vocht Bart versluys pro mountainbike +4.40
20. 9 Drechou Hugo CALVISSON VTT +4.57
21. 31 Bauer Markus KREIDLER WERKSTEAM +4.58
22. 16 Forster Lars BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +5.09
23. 20 Raggl Gregor HAIBIKE ÖTZTAL PRO TEAM +5.28
24. 58 Loo Martin HAWAII EXPRESS +5.30
25. 18 Van Der Heijden Michiel SCOTT odlo MTB Racing Team +5.43
26. 24 Milatz Moritz KREIDLER WERKSTEAM +5.51
27. 39 Pfäffle Christian Stevens MTB Racing Team +6.38
28. 25 Lindgren Emil Sweden National Team +6.55
29. 21 Stiebjahn Simon Team BULLS +7.22
30. 30 Platt Karl Team BULLS +7.32
31. 5 Flückiger Mathias Stöckli Pro Team +7.39
32. 36 Schelb Julian MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +8.14
33. 34 Kristiansen Sondre Norwegian National Team +8.54
34. 68 Gluth Martin OMX Pro Team +9.08
35. 104 Flandre Harold TEAM HASE +10.24
36. 46 Thie Florian BigFriends Racing Team +10.36
37. 38 Weber Sascha BQ-Cycling-Team / Mountainbike Freiburg.ev +12.40
38. 45 Maier Maximilian MTB Club München / CEP Racing Team +12.57
39. 35 Holz Maximilian CEP Racing Team 2 Rd
40. 69 Becking Hans CST Superior Brentjens MTB racing team 2 Rd
41. 62 Platt Christopher KREIDLER WERKSTEAM 2 Rd
42. 64 Beck Aaron GONSO-SIMPLON Racing-Team 2 Rd
43. 41 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 3 Rd
44. 43 Paumann Fabian WHEELER Pro Team 3 Rd
45. 33 Haraldseth Fredrik Norwegian National Team 3 Rd
46. 52 Rotermund Tobias Dominik RSV Gütersloh 1931 / Mondraker Rockets 3 Rd
47. 47 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen 3 Rd
48. 60 Lehrian Marcel Storck Mountainbike Team 3 Rd
49. 53 Stieglbauer Michael Sportivo St.Englmar/Stieglbauer Racingteam 3 Rd
50. 55 Siebert Markus SC Hausach / Link Rad Quadrat 3 Rd
51. 54 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team 3 Rd
52. 72 Brischle Yannik Radon Factory Racing Team 3 Rd
53. 56 Schraml Sascha CEP-Racing-Team 4 Rd
54. 48 Andris Jeffrey TSV Niederstaufen 4 Rd
55. 51 Obrist Fabian Veloplus 4 Rd
56. 59 Greger Steffen RSC Kempten RADWERK RACING TEAM 4 Rd
57. 57 Intravaia Marco CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY TEAM 4 Rd
Aufgegeben
3 Vogel Florian Focus XC Team
40 Stünzi Michael Bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
65 Jenni Roger bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
63 Bergmann Sebastian TSV Oberammergau/CEP Racing Team
70 Chenaux Florian GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SA
22 Wawak Bartłomiej Kross Racing Team
17 Beemer Frank Habitat Mountainbike Team