Schweizermeisterschaft XC Echallens 19. Juli 2015
Rangliste Herren U23
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 102 Frischknecht Andri SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team 1.24.51
2. 104 Chenaux Florian Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +0.42
3. 103 Guerrini Marcel Focus XC Team +0.58
4. 107 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +1.10
5. 106 Hediger Philipp Fischer-BMC +1.13
6. 108 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team +2.30
7. 105 Beeli Andrin bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +3.17
8. 141 Boog Manuel Towersports-VC Eschenbach +3.45
9. 147 Koller Joel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +4.01
10. 110 Allemann Bryan Team zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +4.19
11. 114 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida -VTT club jura +4.39
12. 109 Vetsch Enea Fischer-BMC +4.43
13. 115 Fieschi Ulisse Fischer-BMC +5.26
14. 140 Fischer Nicolas jb Felt Team +6.09
15. 138 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch +6.52
16. 117 L'Homme Léo Team VTT BMC Friboug +6.55
17. 125 Trevisani Sandro Team Domcycle Merida +7.20
18. 119 Engelmann Sylvain Team Prof-Raiffeisen +7.23
19. 122 Strittmatter Fabian RC Gränichen / BH-Hartmann +7.48
20. 116 Gemperle Robin Giant-Swiss Team +9.03
21. 112 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-team +9.15
22. 142 Friesecke Gian EKZ Racing Team / VC Hittnau +9.41
23. 121 Rüegg Timon Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team / VC Steinmaur +9.55
24. 113 Jenni Roger Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +10.11
25. 139 Egger Sebastian Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +10.50
26. 126 Inauen Benjamin Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +11.25
27. 148 Kälin Silvan Strüby BiXS Team +11.40
28. 318 Gafner Jan Prof Raiffeisen CCL +12.21
29. 124 Hubacher Lars Giant-Swiss-Team RMC Kerns-Kägiswil +12.28
30. 152 Vögeli Stefan Bike Clup Spiez +13.21
31. 145 Von Burg Dominic RRC Nordwest / EKZ Racing Team +13.54
32. 143 Rappo Anthony Team GIANT Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier 1 Rd
33. 146 Nay Pascal Thömus Racing Team 1 Rd
34. 131 Nardin Luca Mauna Loa Bikers 1 Rd
35. 134 Müggler Remo bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 1 Rd
36. 127 Fasel Lionel Team Scott New Work Romandie 1 Rd
37. 317 Vogel Steve #vccjoliatcycles 1 Rd
38. 136 Gauch Cedric VMC Hägglingen 1 Rd
39. 130 Recht Florian Goldwurst-Power / VCReinach 1 Rd
40. 150 Guisolan Gilles walter Meier Orbéa Factory Team 1 Rd
41. 151 Porras Ludovic Vélo club Payerne 2 Rd
aufgegeben:
118 Dénervaud Rémy Team VTT BMC Fribourg
315 Blöchlinger Noah bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
135 Franz Fabio RC Gränichen / Fischer Junior MTB Team
149 Koch Raphael Fischer-BMC
111 Bannwart Romain Team Prof Raiffeisen - CCLittoral
101 Forster Lars VC Eschenbach / WHEELER – iXS Team
128 Simonet Caryl Wheeler Frenetic Bike
144 Wenger Florian VC Payerne