Schweizermeisterschaft XC Echallens 16. Juli 2016
Rangliste Hard Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 1 Balmer Alexandre CIMES CYCLE 48.30
2. 3 Schätti Luca VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch +1.32
3. 2 Rouiller Loris Team Dom Cycle / VC Echallens +1.33
4. 8 Sommer Jan BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +1.39
5. 7 Schmid Lucas FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +2.17
6. 4 Thür Stiven bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team +2.36
7. 9 Cattaneo Aron VEelo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +2.42
8. 10 Gyagang Kedup RADNROLL/velo-reichmuth/VC Wädenswil +3.53
9. 13 Gees Andrin Team Gadola - Wetzikon +3.55
10. 6 Brun Nils BigFriends / Bike Club Spiez +4.07
11. 5 Diethelm Michael Tropical Solothurn +5.01
12. 12 Dennda Lukas Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez +5.11
13. 24 Specchier Lucas Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne +5.25
14. 21 Valaulta Silas VC Surselva +5.43
15. 23 Schmid Gian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +5.57
16. 17 Stillhart Pascal KBike Koba MTB Team / RV Buchs +6.06
17. 18 Küchlerr Robin RMC Obwalden +6.10
18. 28 Schaffhauser Ivo BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +6.23
19. 26 Bisig Andrin VC Eschenbach +6.27
20. 34 Dénervaud Léon CCL Team prof Raifeisen +6.36
21. 11 Wüst Sandro PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.42
22. 45 Janser Robin FOCUS X-BOINIC TEAM +6.45
23. 29 Degrada Tristan GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SA +6.48
24. 15 Mollard David Big Friends / BSO +6.58
25. 25 Affolter Andrin Tropical Solothurn +7.18
26. 19 Näf Mirco Biketeam12 +7.26
27. 16 Dal Farra Loris (LIE) RV Schaan +7.46
28. 20 Rey Jeannot PamoRacing / RC Gränichen +7.58
29. 37 Scheidegger Alex RSC Aarental Münsingen +8.01
30. 27 Steiner Hefti Thomas Mountain Bike Club Oberried +8.05
31. 22 Meyer Marino Team Greenhill +8.05
32. 54 Messerli Charles La Pédale Bulloise +8.34
33. 35 Spescha Janis VC Surselva +9.04
34. 32 Mettler Timon VC Eschenbach +9.28
35. 49 Indrist Florian RMV Cham Hagendorn +9.34
36. 48 Heiniger Lars RV Ersigen +9.55
37. 44 Aebischer Joel Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +10.08
38. 41 Dénervaud Maxime Team Dom Cycle +10.12
39. 51 Conrad Andy Biketeam Graubünden / RMV Chur +10.16
40. 36 Ebinger Joram (GER) 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +10.55
41. 38 Amstutz Yannick Thömus Factory Team / VC Tramelan +11.31
42. 46 Rohner Yannick Biketeam12 +11.34
43. 33 Alicke Konstantin (LIE) RV Schaan +13.26
44. 70 Lucas Knoepfli Velo club payerne +13.60
45. 58 Bortone Filippo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +14.14
46. 40 Ducommun Ludovic Team Prof Raiffeisen / CC Littoral +14.25
47. 57 Etter Kevin La Pédale Bulloise +14.28
48. 52 Looser Florian Raceteam Velothek-Kalag +14.37
49. 59 Chiesa Michele VEelo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +16.40
50. 39 Derungs Sabrin VC Surselva +18.38
51. 65 Boschung Jéremy Pédale Bulloise +20.37
52. 60 Talarico Marco VEelo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +20.55
53. 53 Kluser Tim bbb biel bienne bikers 1 Rd
54. 31 Vallat Josué #vccjoliatcycles / VC Courtételle 1 Rd
55. 66 Bard Nicolas La Pédale Bulloise 1 Rd
56. 73 Morard Dimitri Cyclophile Sedunois 1 Rd
57. 68 Graf Jérémy VC Payerne ProCycles 2 Rd
58. 14 Kull Robin Möbel Märki/ VBT Seetal 2 Rd
59. 61 Heimgartner Reto Vc-Schötz G in 2 Rd
60. 43 Vittone Andreas (ITA) TEAM LUCCHINI 3 Rd