Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 18. August 2016
Rangliste Männer U23
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 106 Frey Martin (GER) Team BULLS 1.21.47
2. 101 Brandl Maximilian (GER) LEXWARE Mountainbike Team / RV Victoria Wombach +0.35
3. 35 Beeli Andrin bsk Graf MTB Team +0.38
4. 103 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team +0.40
5. 111 Vitali Bruno Bobillier bmc/VTT club Jura +1.25
6. 104 Schwarzbauer Luca LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +1.25
7. 48 Bannwart Romain GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SA +1.30
8. 126 Hubacher Lars RMC Obwalden/Koba-Giordana +1.56
9. 109 Ryf Joris WHEELER Pro Team +1.57
10. 39 Vetsch Enea Fischer-BMC +1.58
11. 117 Lauener Ramon jb BRUNEX Felt Team +1.58
12. 151 Perrin-Ganier Neïlo (FRA) Team Focus Rotor G-Skin +2.14
13. 108 Schneller Simon (GER) BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS +2.23
14. 110 L'Homme Léo Team VTT BMC Fribourg +2.36
15. 113 South Casey jb BRUNEX Felt Team +3.00
16. 154 Sell Niklas (GER) Stop + Go Marderabwehr +3.17
17. 105 Halme Sasu (FIN) Focus Halme Racing +3.57
18. 144 Koch Lars (GER) LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +4.10
19. 114 Thoma Dario bsk Graf MTB Team +4.11
20. 145 Mandelli Federico (ITA) MTB Increa +6.13
21. 133 Egger Sebastian Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +6.13
22. 116 Mottiez Gilles Team Bike'n Joy Giant +6.40
23. 119 Dick Alexandre VTT Balcon du Jura +6.42
24. 121 Neuhaus Tobias Fischer Junior MTB Team +6.43
25. 146 Leumann Sammy VC Maur +6.55
26. 123 Eichenberger Jan GREENHOPE Mtb Team - Sports against cancer +7.30
27. 149 Fischer Nicolas jb BRUNEX Felt Team +7.57
28. 115 Hertling Arnaud Team VTT BMC Fribourg +8.04
29. 44 Rüegg Timon Stöckli Pro Team +8.05
30. 122 Villermaulaz Jean team vtt bmc fribourg +8.14
31. 118 Grab Joël GRAB Offroad Cycling TEam +8.59
32. 130 Juillerat Robin team prof raiffeisen +10.38
33. 128 Scyboz Simon Team VTT BMC Fribourg +10.49
34. 137 Inauen Benjamin Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam/RMC Appenzell +11.43
35. 129 Olivetti Sven FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +12.11
36. 136 Zumstein Patrick Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +12.17
37. 132 Müggler Remo bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +13.14
38. 125 Troxler Noah Fischer Junior MTB Team +13.52
39. 153 Sibille Vincent (FRA) TEAM VOSGES VTT 1 Rd
40. 120 Bürgin Jeremias Race- und Fun Team Velo+Sport Rast 1 Rd
41. 131 Ducret Zachary Team Scott New work Romandie 1 Rd
42. 134 Blanc Loïc Team Giant Neuchâtel / Cimes Cycle 1 Rd
43. 148 Richard Quentin team dupasquier sports / pédale bulloise 1 Rd
44. 140 Franz Fabio Fischer pro Team 1 Rd
45. 138 Gull Kim VC Volketswil/ Merida Riders Club 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
139 Nardin Luca Tropical Solothurn/Mauna Loa Bikers
150 Fasel Lionel Team Scott New work Romandie
152 Vogel Steve #vccjoliatcycles
147 Dénervaud Rémy Team VTT BMC Fribourg
143 Guisolan Gilles Velo Club BROYE Lucens-Moudon