Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 17. August 2016
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 303 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch 17.22
2. 301 Puentener Romano (LIE) RV Schaan +0.02
3. 304 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +0.02
4. 305 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +0.02
5. 313 Städler Sandro Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten +0.05
6. 306 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +0.13
7. 307 Hassler Mauro VC Surselva +0.26
8. 351 Christen Jan VC Eintracht Klingnau +0.26
9. 315 Imhof Aaron VC Eschenbach +0.28
10. 310 Bernet Fadri Möbel Märki / VBT Seetal +0.32
11. 311 Federer Pema VC Eschenbach +0.35
12. 308 Mollard Baptiste Big Friends / BSO +0.48
13. 302 Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre (TUN) La Pédale Bulloise +0.48
14. 312 Schleuniger Leandro V-Sport +0.50
15. 316 Puentener Marco (LIE) RV Schaan +0.52
16. 309 Grab Timo RMV Cham-Hagendorn +0.52
17. 348 Gisler Silvio IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf +0.60
18. 323 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +1.03
19. 332 Huter Nico RRC Amt / VIMA Zweirad +1.09
20. 335 Guenin Léo Zeta cycling club +1.19
21. 314 Sprenger Felix (LIE) RV Schaan +1.23
22. 321 Baumann Gian RMV Cham-Hagendorn +1.26
23. 322 Bard Julien La Pédale Bulloise +1.28
24. 317 Arnold Simon PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +1.31
25. 320 Lanter Nils bsk Graf mtb Team/RV Altenrhein +1.37
26. 342 Huber Jan Biketeam Sulz / Bergfunke.ch +1.38
27. 319 Wirz Simon La Pedalle Bulloise Bulle +1.38
28. 325 Dick Malik DT Swiss +1.39
29. 329 Scherzinger Alexander VBT Seetal +1.41
30. 333 Wernle Nik PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +1.44
31. 324 Mayr Mika RMC Obwalden +1.45
32. 352 Keller Jakob (GER) TuS Bike Crew Münstertal +2.09
33. 346 Schwendener Gregory RV Ersigen +2.09
34. 318 Lagler Laurin RSS Wetzikon / Drytech Swiss +2.19
35. 330 Frey Patrick VBT Seetal +2.38
36. 345 Keller Dario Dani's Bergamont Team/RMC Appenzell +2.45
37. 331 Bachmann Florian Biketeam 12 +2.48
38. 327 Auchli Jamie VBT Seetal +2.49
39. 360 Bieri Dominic RV ERsigen +2.54
40. 349 Klien Florian (AUT) URC Bikerei +2.56
41. 354 Risse Johann Pédale Bulloise +3.10
42. 339 Jasper Mika VC Maur +3.12
43. 336 Sgro Antonio Suso Bike Walenstadt +3.13
44. 328 Furrer Joey Tropical Solothurn +3.25
45. 341 Bühler Jan RC Gränichen +3.27
46. 353 Schenk Thierry RMC Gossau +4.01
47. 338 Meier Colin VBT Seetal +4.27
48. 347 Helmle Steffen (GER) Skiclub Hotzenwald +4.27
49. 361 Kluser Lars +8.31
50. 350 Debord Romain (FRA) Chouetbikeclub 1 Rd
51. 362 Gutzwiller Linus Blauenbiker 1 Rd
Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 17. August 2016
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 604 Huber Lea Biketeam Sulz / Bergfunke.ch 19.01
2. 618 Cadalbert Lorena Cycling Project / VC Surselva +0.00
3. 607 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike +0.00
4. 602 Barelli Giorgia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +0.02
5. 603 Rüetschi Noëlle Vc Kaisten +0.06
6. 601 Halter Monique BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +0.11
7. 620 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +0.26
8. 615 Senn Silja (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen +0.35
9. 616 Fischer Nora (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks +0.36
10. 611 Barral Baron Pauline (GER) SSOL HABSHEIM +0.42
11. 614 Böhm Lara (GER) SV reudern / www.LadyBike.net +0.45
12. 610 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok cycles / VTT Club Jura +0.48
13. 608 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +0.49
14. 609 Solèr Chiara VC Surselva +0.50
15. 606 Müller Leonie RRC-AMT/ Bikecorner Baar +0.58
16. 605 Hinder Angelina (AUT) Union RV Dornbirn/Sport Gotthard +1.00
17. 619 Roth Anastasia Tropical Solothurn +1.02
18. 617 Jarolim Nicole RSC Aaretal Münsigen +1.04
19. 621 Lüthi Emelie Tropical Solothurn +3.06
20. 613 Schibler Fiona Tropical Solothurn +3.48