Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 18. August 2016
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 301 Albin Vital Bike Team Solothurn `1.11.32
2. 304 Roth Joel PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +0.33
3. 306 Spescha Ursin Bike Team Solothurn +0.38
4. 343 Lüthi Eric Bike Team Solothurn +0.40
5. 310 Gemperle Dario PAMO Racing powered by specialized +0.42
6. 312 Kuhn Kevin Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +0.45
7. 311 Püntener Fabio VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri +1.12
8. 307 Baumann Nick PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +1.16
9. 305 List David (GER) LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +1.24
10. 322 Spiess Robin Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +1.36
11. 309 Gabriel Jorin jb BRUNEX Felt Team +1.52
12. 319 Spena Fabio Ski + Velo-Center Racing Team / BCS +1.52
13. 320 Niemann Nico Greenhope MTB - biking against cancer +2.46
14. 323 Zünd Nico Zünd Racing Team / VC Altstätten +2.51
15. 328 Stöckli Jan BigFriends / BC Spiez +2.52
16. 317 Stoll Jonas Team PEDALE-SIMPLON +2.55
17. 348 Zgraggen Andri Strüby-BiXS Team +2.56
18. 321 Jeker Hannes Race- und Fun Team Velo+Sport Rast +2.56
19. 316 Koller Léon Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +2.56
20. 313 Muri David BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +2.58
21. 314 Elsasser Jerome Greenhope MTB - biking against cancer +3.19
22. 351 Drach Torben (GER) LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM +3.27
23. 315 Strittmatter Lucas PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +3.60
24. 324 Micheli Luca Alouettes/Renfer SA +3.60
25. 344 L'Homme Yan Team VTT BMC Fribourg +5.19
26. 332 Barelli Nicola Velo club Monte TAMARO-BMC +5.28
27. 326 Lehmann Fabio BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +5.33
28. 333 Gottburg Yoan Team Giant / Zeta Cycling Club +6.60
29. 327 Fischer Remo Team PEDALE SIMPLON +7.30
30. 330 Gremaud Mathia Team Menoud-Bike +8.22
31. 325 Bourquin Noa Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL / VC Tramelan +8.27
32. 350 Setz Marvin VC Schötz go-in.ch +8.59
33. 337 Suter Andri Goldwurst-Power +9.20
34. 336 Clapasson Thomas Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne +9.55
35. 329 Marchand Matthieu Team Alouettes / Renfer SA +10.10
36. 308 Eichenberger Nico PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +11.14
37. 342 Simonetti Danilo Velo club Monte TAMARO-BMC +12.17
38. 335 Ruchat Axel VC Echallens +12.19
39. 331 Fraschina Elia Velo club Monte TAMARO-BMC +12.59
40. 340 Mantzanas Nico RSV Pizol 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
303 Meier Tim (GER) jb BRUNEX Felt Team
345 Palà Giacomo Velo club Monte TAMARO-BMC
341 Kunz Dominic VC Schötz go-in.ch
339 Vienne Thibaut Team Menoud Bike