Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 18. August 2016
Rangliste Elite Männer
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 9 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.30.54
2. 10 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +1.04
3. 5 Mcconnell Daniel (AUS) Trek Factory Racing Team +1.10
4. 1 Stirnemann Matthias Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team / RC Gränichen +1.14
5. 6 Vogel Florian RC Gränichen +1.16
6. 55 Fontana Marco Aurelio (ITA) Cannondale Factory Racing +1.20
7. 8 Rodríguez Guede Pablo (ESP) MMR Factory Racing Team +1.25
8. 23 Frischknecht Andri SCOTT Odlo MTB Racing Team +1.51
9. 7 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.14
10. 3 Sarrou Jordan (FRA) BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +2.24
11. 24 Gluth Martin (GER) OMX Pro Team +2.40
12. 18 Drechou Hugo (FRA) CALVISSON VTT +2.41
13. 22 Gujan Martin WHEELER Pro Team +3.20
14. 16 Litscher Thomas Multivan Merida Biking Team +3.27
15. 19 Schuermans Jens (BEL) Versluys team +3.32
16. 20 De Vocht Bart (BEL) Verlsluys +3.37
17. 11 Wawak Bartłomiej (POL) Kross Racing Team +3.49
18. 2 Giger Fabian Kross Racing Team +4.01
19. 21 Egger Georg (GER)  LEXWARE Mountainbike Team +4.11
20. 33 Sägesser Severin Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen +4.36
21. 72 Milatz Moritz (GER) MTB FREIBURG KREIDLER WERKSTEAM +5.10
22. 34 Stünzi Michael bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch +5.13
23. 25 Bouqueret Antoine (FRA)  scott creuse oxygene gueret +5.42
24. 14 Rohrbach Nicola goldwurst-power/ FELT +5.55
25. 27 Bats Didier (BEL) 4 Bikes MTB Team +6.19
26. 32 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +6.19
27. 26 Stutzmann Marc Thömus Racing Team +6.20
28. 102 Bertolini Gioele (ITA)  TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA +6.40
29. 42 Hediger Philipp Fischer-BMC +8.22
30. 29 Chenaux Florian GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu SA +8.55
31. 50 Trevisani Sandro Team Don Cycle/ Zetacyclingclub +9.08
32. 51 Marti Jeremias Strüby-BiXS Team +10.39
33. 38 Paumann Fabian WHEELER Pro Team 1 Rd
34. 43 Jenni Roger bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 1 Rd
35. 54 Matijevic Mario (CRO) Luks Racing Team 1 Rd
36. 45 Albrecht Nick dapp-starbicycle-team.ch 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
74 Flandre Harold (FRA) Team HASE
31 Griot Thomas (FRA)  materiel-velo.com
4 Flückiger Mathias Stöckli Pro Team
73 Holz Maximilian (GER) CEP Racing Team
28 Eymann Daniel Fischer-BMC
41 Blöchlinger Noah bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein
13 Guerrini Marcel Focus XC Team
15 Van Der Heijden Michiel (NED) SCOTT Odlo MTB Racing Team