Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 17. August 2016
Rangliste Cross Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 443 Stäbler Luca (GER) Sportvereinigung Warmbronn woba youngsters 0 3.22
2. 417 Nascarellaa Luca Tropical Solothurn 0 +0.20
3. 449 Zbinden Nik PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 0 +0.32
4. 440 Fluri Joel Tropical Solothurn 1 +0.34
5. 447 Bloch Fabian Tropical Solothurn 1 +0.36
6. 446 Sommer Sven BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau 2 +0.17
7. 433 Kopp Gianluca (AUT) Haibike Racing Team Haiming 4 +0.46
8. 410 Rickli Finn Rc Gränichen 4 +1.16
9. 425 Hossinger Theo (GER) SV Reudern 6 +0.23
10. 445 Dénervaud Thom Dom Cycle / O2Mtb 8 +0.37
11. 426 Zingg Severin RV Ersigen 9 +0.11
12. 437 Trapp Raphael (GER) Chok cycles / VTT Club Jura 9 +0.50
13. 441 Dick Nilo DT Swiss 9 +1.15
14. 439 Lanter Fynn RV Altenrhein 9 +1.18
15. 448 Halter Nicolas BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau 10 +0.17
16. 444 Schweizer Noah VC Surselva 10 +0.27
17. 442 Guenin Alix Zeta cycling club 10 +0.57
18. 428 Hofmann Tobias PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 10 +1.09
19. 430 Philippot-Haegel Rafaël (FRA) Zeta Cycling Club 11 +0.52
20. 432 Abt Livio Bike Team ABT 11 +1.02
21. 424 Gehri Fynn Tropical Solothurn 13 +0.59
22. 408 Heimgartner Ramon Go-in VC-Schötz 16 +1.01
23. 435 Knaus Manuel (LIE) RV Schaan 18 +0.22
24. 438 Gafner Jules VC Eschenbach 18 +0.48
25. 423 Widmer Matthias RC Gränichen 18 +1.07
26. 422 Helmle Marius (GER) Skiclub Hotzenwald 19 +0.43
27. 420 Nardo Loris 23 +1.26
28. 364 Radina Matteo 24 +0.25
29. 421 Gremaud Noa Pédale Bulloise 29 +1.28
30. 407 Ochsner Noah 34 +1.19
Swiss Bike Cup Muttenz 17. August 2016
Rangliste Cross Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 662 Städler Sirin Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 3 3.37
2. 668 Hosner Sereina Tropical Solothurn 4 +0.23
3. 409 Liehner Lara (GER) RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon 4 +1.04
4. 665 Scheidegger Andrea RSC Aarental Münsingen 4 +1.17
5. 667 Tschumi Lynn Tropical Solothurn 5 +1.28
6. 670 Tschumi Chloe Tropical Solothurn 7 +0.12
7. 669 Urech Joëlle PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 7 +0.31
8. 666 Schweizer Selina VC Surselva 8 +0.22
9. 659 Bühler Mona RC Gränichen 13 +1.18
10. 664 Kipfmüller Amelie Bike do it Racing-Girls/VC-Meilen 15 +1.24
11. 663 Bachmann Simona Biketeam 12 23 +0.59
12. 660 Jarolim Yasmine RSC Aaretal Münsigen 25 +0.53