12. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 7. August 2016
Rangliste Damen FE
8 Runden à 7.9 km  =  63.3 km Durchschnitt: 34.078 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 10 Pilot-Fortin Gabrielle Bigla-Cérvelo Pro Cycling Team 1.51.16
2. 8 Hanselmann Nicole Pro Cycling Team +1.30
3. 16 Stienen Jutta Tempo Sport exeersciences / VC Hirslanden ---
4. 1 Schweizer Doris Cylance Pro Cycling ---
5. 5 Eicher Marcia BH-Cycling Team / VC Allschwil ---
6. 7 Weiss Sandra BH-Cycling Team/RV Sulz Helvetia ---
7. 13 Baur Caroline RMV Elgg ---
8. 6 Weiss Martina BH-Cycling Team/RV Sulz Helvetia ---
9. 17 Uebelhart Jessica VC Arbedo / Team Hagens Berman Supermint ---
10. 18 Ehrler Désirée RMV Cham Hagendorn +11.21
11. 12 Bachmann Anna Cycling Team Hohenems +11.31
12. 15 Matthey Crystel Humard Vélo-Passion +11.52
13. 4 Scheidegger Julia BH-Cycling Team / RSC Aaretal Münsingen ---
14. 19 Rast Diana 4Cycle / Fun Team velosportrast.ch 1 Rd
15. 11 Rudin Andrea RRZ Goldwurst.ch Nordwest 2 Rd
aufgegeben:
3 Andres Michelle BH-Cycling Team
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 8 Hanselmann Nicole Pro Cycling Team 7
2. 1 Schweizer Doris Cylance Pro Cycling 6
3. 10 Pilot-Fortin Gabrielle Bigla-Cérvelo Pro Cycling Team 3
4. 16 Stienen Jutta Tempo Sport exeersciences / VC Hirslanden 3
gemeldet: 19
gestartet: 16
klassiert: 15
12. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 7. August 2016
Rangliste Damen FB
7 Runden à 7.9 km  =  55.3 km Durchschnitt: 30.957 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 62 Krähemann Lara VC Meilen / jb BRUNEX Felt Team 1.47.11
2. 61 Wüthrich Svenja The Fighters Wallisellen ---
3. 57 Roy Pauline Cimes Cycle +7.35
4. 58 Schneeberger Eléa Sprinter Club Lignon/ DN Dames saint Julien ---
5. 51 Eichenberger Fiona Granichen +7.59
6. 54 Keller Alexandra 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Rheinfelden +10.45
7. 52 Hasler Corina RMC Wittnau ---
8. 56 Morena Graf Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg +15.10
9. 60 Winterberg Melissa VC Paffnau-Roggliswil 1 Rd
10. 53 Hasler Rebecca RMC Wittnau 1 Rd
11. 59 Scolari Dana VC Arbedo-Castione 1 Rd
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 62 Krähemann Lara VC Meilen / jb BRUNEX Felt Team 9
2. 61 Wüthrich Svenja The Fighters Wallisellen 6
3. 51 Eichenberger Fiona Granichen 2
4. 57 Roy Pauline Cimes Cycle 1
gemeldet: 12
gestartet: 11
klassiert: 11