Swiss Bike Cup Echallens 16. Juli 2016
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 301 Puentener Romano (LIE) RV Schaan 32.33
2. 303 Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre (TUN) La Pédale Bulloise +0.15
3. 304 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +0.20
4. 302 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +1.00
5. 305 Knaus Flavio (Lie) RV Schaan +1.33
6. 315 Städler Sandro Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten +2.58
7. 308 Hassler Mauro VC Surselva +3.19
8. 312 Federer Pema VC Eschenbach +3.20
9. 311 Grab Timo RMV Cham-Hagendorn +3.31
10. 306 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +3.35
11. 314 Schleuniger Leandro V-Sport +3.37
12. 318 Puentener Marco (LIE) RV Schaan +3.56
13. 309 Mollard Baptiste Big Friends / BSO +4.34
14. 310 Bernet Fadri Möbel Märki / VBT Seetal +5.01
15. 343 Burnet Julian (FRA) Vtt Pays de Gavot +5.14
16. 320 Wirz Simon La Pedalle Bulloise Bulle +5.25
17. 324 Bard Julien La Pédale Bulloise +5.42
18. 319 Lagler Laurin RSS Wetzikon / Drytech Swiss +6.09
19. 316 Arnold Simon PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.35
20. 327 Dick Malik DT Swiss +6.50
21. 313 Sprenger Felix (LIE) RV Schaan +6.53
22. 328 Crugnale Davide Velo Club Monte Tamaro +6.60
23. 334 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill Greenhillbikers +7.04
24. 344 Aragones Lucas VTT léman +7.14
25. 330 Furrer Joey Tropical Solothurn +7.22
26. 340 Toth Cyrill RC Steffisburg +7.46
27. 317 Lanter Nils bsk Graf mtb Team/RV Altenrhein +8.03
28. 321 Baumann Gian RMV Cham-Hagendorn +8.21
29. 339 Roth Bastian VC Payerne Pro Cycles +8.44
30. 335 Vadon Léo Velo Club Lugano +9.46
31. 322 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +9.57
32. 323 Mayr Mika RMC Obwalden +10.09
33. 332 Bachmann Florian Biketeam 12 +10.25
34. 352 Guérin Morgan +11.03
35. 351 Roux Simon Verbier Bike Club +13.33
36. 342 Mantzanas Yanni SusoBike Walenstadt +13.52
37. 326 Auchli Jamie VBT Seetal +14.03
38. 345 Champod Samuel VTT Balcon du Jura +14.15
39. 350 Kammer Louis +15.13
Swiss Bike Cup Echallens 16. Juli 2016
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 601 Halter Monique BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau 36.55
2. 602 Cadalbert Lorena Cycling Project +1.00
3. 604 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +2.26
4. 606 Roth Anastasia Tropical Solothurn +3.08
5. 605 Barelli Giorgia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +3.43
6. 603 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike +4.31
7. 620 Python Elodie VTT Balcon du Jura +4.45
8. 608 Müller Leonie RRC-AMT/ Bikecorner Baar +5.12
9. 614 Gret Natacha CCL Kids Prof +5.23
10. 607 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +8.22
11. 611 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok cycles / VTT Club Jura +9.51
12. 613 Gaillard Anaëlle UC Montheysanne +11.01
13. 612 Mooser Elyne PB Bulle +12.53
14. 619 Fournier Fanny Team Cimes Cycle 1 Rd
15. 609 Lüthi Emelie Tropical Solothurn 1 Rd