Swiss Bike Cup Echallens 16. Juli 2016
Rangliste Mega Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe:
Zeit:
1. 203 Sommer Lars BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +34.37
2. 201 Lillo Dario VC Eschenbach +0.50
3. 202 Halter Jean-Luc BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +1.02
4. 209 Dudler Andrin bsk Graf MTB Team +1.09
5. 204 Baumann Janis BiXS VBC-Landquart +1.20
6. 205 Fiorini Vito Velo Club Monte Tamaro +1.29
7. 219 Butticker Nicolas (FRA) SSOL Habsheim +1.49
8. 206 Aebersold Nils Bikecenter Steffisburg +1.57
9. 208 Wanner Linus GS Russi / RV Merishausen +2.45
10. 210 Betl Andrin BPR Raceteam RMC Gossau +2.56
11. 217 Schneider Philipp RV Arbon +3.14
12. 220 Müller Timo RRC-Amt / Bikecorner Baar +3.28
13. 211 Wiedmann Luke Tropical Solothurn +3.49
14. 223 Fehr Andrin www.fehr-velos.ch +4.09
15. 207 Herger Elio IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld +4.12
16. 214 Landenberger Nils 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +4.13
17. 225 Lagler Corvin RSS Wetzikon / Drytech Swiss +4.22
18. 235 Guldimann Alessandro Velo Club Monte Tamaro +5.08
19. 218 Haldimann Guillaume VC Echallens +5.37
20. 212 Nascarella Elia Tropical Solothurn +5.38
21. 216 Treudler Finn Stadtwerk Winterthur / Biketeam Aadorf +5.39
22. 240 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon / VC Maur +6.02
23. 222 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri/ VMC Silenen +6.11
24. 221 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / VC Tramelan +6.23
25. 226 Langenegger Sven RV Schaan +6.28
26. 243 Haering Tim BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien +6.32
27. 229 Dilger Dominik RMV Cham Hagendorn +6.44
28. 228 L'Homme Maxime La PB +7.31
29. 239 Chenaux Arnaud VC Estavayer / team Menoud-Bike +7.39
30. 230 Niemann Gian VC Maur +7.39
31. 244 Zimmermann Joshua Tropical Solothurn +7.46
32. 236 Grab Nico bsk-graf MTB Team +8.41
33. 232 Elsasser Timo Biketeam12 +8.44
34. 259 Burnet Pierrick (FRA) Vtt Pays de Gavot +9.05
35. 241 Cadalbert Flavio Cycling Project +9.32
36. 238 Kraus Jakob BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien +9.44
37. 249 Ruchat Romain VC Echallens +9.51
38. 261 Donzé Robin VCFM +10.10
39. 245 Schleuniger Nicola V-Sport +10.14
40. 233 Baldi Leonardo Velo Club Lugano +10.38
41. 247 Chenaux Thoma VC Estavayer / team Menoud-Bike +10.45
42. 257 Garnier Léo Cycles Pache-ACN +11.46
43. 237 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +11.58
44. 246 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +12.17
45. 250 Mooser Orest PB Bulle +12.18
46. 248 Ruchat Arnaud VC Echallens +13.44
47. 264 Gonin Noé VTT Balcon du Jura +13.47
48. 251 Yerly Sevan Cimes Cycle +14.36
49. 254 Wernli Ramon Biketeam12 +16.30
50. 262 Vuilliomenet Julien Zeta Cycling Club +18.13
51. 253 Rouiller Malik La PB Bulle +23.11
52. 256 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +26.16
53. 260 Gattlen Romain VC Echallens +33.43
Swiss Bike Cup Echallens 16. Juli 2016
Rangliste Mega Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 551 Göldi Nicole Lindi Bike Race Team / RV Buchs 4.33.36
2. 560 Tillmann Ilona RRC-AMT +0.48
3. 566 Burquier Line (FRA) vtt pays de gavot +2.12
4. 552 Liehner Annika FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +2.19
5. 554 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it Racing-Girls/VC-Meilen +3.14
6. 563 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn +3.16
7. 555 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE +5.28
8. 553 Rouiller Mélissa VC Echallens +6.29
9. 557 Indrist Fabienne RMV Cham Hagendorn +7.30
10. 556 Keller Nina Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell +11.15
11. 562 Jaquet Prisca VTT Balcon du Jura +15.52
12. 559 Deschenaux Sandrine la pédale bulloise +34.41
13. 573 Bourquin Cléa Zeta Cycling Club 2 Rd