BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 28. Juni 2015
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 305 Albin Vital Bike Team Solothurn 1.21.46
2. 302 Colombo Filippo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +0.24
3. 301 Jeffries Liam (AUS) Torq/Merida Australia +0.28
4. 303 Lauener Ramon jb Felt Team +0.43
5. 306 Burki Nick Bike Team Solothurn +1.39
6. 311 Hertling Arnaud Team VTT BMC Fribourg +2.28
7. 333 Vairetti Oscar (ITA) ITALIEN +2.50
8. 314 Eichenberger Nico Pamo Racing RC Gränichen +2.55
9. 346 Stoll Jonas Stöckli Pro Team +3.32
10. 318 Spescha Ursin Bike Team Solothurn +3.33
11. 309 Elsasser Jerome GREENHOPE biking against cancer +3.53
12. 304 Gemperle Dario PAMO Racing / Rc Gränichen +3.54
13. 313 Olivetti Sven FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +3.55
14. 334 Kuhn Kevin Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +4.44
15. 351 Bonetto Francesco (ITA) DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM +4.54
16. 358 Frail Guy (AUS) jb Felt Team +5.14
17. 316 Troxler Noah Fischer Junior MTB Team +5.25
18. 321 Mottiez Gilles Team Bike'n Joy Giant +5.41
19. 312 Baumann Nick PAMO Racing powered by Specialized +5.56
20. 323 Zumstein Patrick Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +6.18
21. 348 Neuhaus Tobias Fischer Junior MTB Team +6.27
22. 355 Scyboz Simon Team VTT BMC Fribourg +7.04
23. 320 Juillerat Robin Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +7.14
24. 307 Strittmatter Lucas PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +7.19
25. 319 Dick Alexandre VTT Balcon du Jura +7.21
26. 324 Zgraggen Andri Strüby-BiXS Team +8.12
27. 310 Niemann Nico GREENHOPE biking against cancer +8.58
28. 308 Bürgin Jeremias 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast +9.17
29. 341 Fischer Remo randenbike.ch +9.50
30. 315 Spiess Robin Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten +10.21
31. 325 Eichenberger Jan GREENHOPE biking against cancer +10.24
32. 329 Micheli Luca Vélo Club Tramelan +12.29
33. 340 Gottburg Yoan Zeta cycling club +12.44
34. 357 Ummel Silas Team alouettes,ch / CC Moutier +13.37
35. 327 Girsperger Gian Giant-Swiss-Team +14.20
36. 335 Düring Lukas Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +14.44
37. 338 Volkart Loris Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen +16.30
38. 337 Bonderer Fabian CUBE Racing by Imholz / VBC Landquart +16.50
39. 353 Kunz Dominic Schötz go-in.ch +16.51
40. 344 Gull Kim Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil +18.03
41. 343 Kiser Pascal Fusion & Rocky Mountain +18.31
42. 345 Hediger Stephan Fischer Junior MTB Team +19.07
43. 339 Bossart Ronny VC Schötz go-in.ch +19.31
44. 330 Märki Luca Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +20.39
45. 359 Setz Marvin VC Schötz GO-IN +20.55
46. 350 Bucher Renato Merida Riders/ Radsport Altdorf 1 Rd
47. 332 Schori Remo Franco Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez 1 Rd
48. 347 Pala Daniele Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC 1 Rd
49. 354 Keller Nico RV Arbon 2 Rd
Aufgegeben
317 South Casey Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team
326 Habegger Michael Alouette.ch / C.C.M