BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 303 Feurstein Kilian (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 31.50
2. 301 Puentener Romano RV Schaan +0.15
3. 306 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +0.35
4. 302 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +0.55
5. 304 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +0.58
6. 310 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +2.22
7. 308 Langenegger Sven Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.43
8. 309 Grab Nico Team Signer RV Altenrhein +2.55
9. 314 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +2.57
10. 320 Elsasser Timo Biketeam12 +3.02
11. 343 Pittier Ilan CC Littoral +3.34
12. 312 Niemann Gian VC Maur +3.35
13. 334 Aimi Samuel Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +4.13
14. 346 Russenberger Wanja Andreas GS Russi / RV Merishausen +4.14
15. 347 Donzé Robin Velo Passion VCFM +4.16
16. 311 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +4.17
17. 316 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +4.18
18. 313 Bernet Fadri Merida Rookies Team +4.33
19. 326 Fischer Timo (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks +4.45
20. 322 Leuba Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +4.49
21. 330 Mollard Baptiste Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +5.22
22. 318 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +6.03
23. 333 Calabretta Diego Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +6.05
24. 321 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.15
25. 319 Jörger Sven VC Surselva +6.18
26. 317 L'Homme Maxime La PB +7.21
27. 324 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +7.49
28. 332 Guenin Léo Zeta cycling club +8.09
29. 325 Borloz Achille Pédale Bulloise +8.10
30. 345 Vuillimeret Julien Zeta Cycling Club +8.35
31. 323 Baumeler Fabian bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch +8.55
32. 340 Chenaux Thoma VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX +9.12
33. 331 Wernli Ramon Biketeam12 +9.59
34. 339 Delrio Diego VC Echallens +10.57
35. 327 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +11.24
36. 341 Paratte Arnaud Cycles prof St-Blaise +11.53
37. 315 Blöchlinger Nanuk bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch +13.14
38. 336 Furrer Joey Tropical Solothurn +13.43
39. 338 Rigonalli Gian VCMaur +14.13
40. 344 Owen Kling   +15.13
41. 328 Rudolf Joah Tropical Solothurn +17.20
42. 337 Guérin Morgan   +17.30
43. 342 Gattlen Romain VC Echallens +20.09
BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 606 Keller Nina Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell 37.13
2. 602 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen +0.05
3. 601 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn +1.44
4. 610 Giesinger Vanessa (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +1.59
5. 608 Lampert Ronja (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +4.09
6. 611 Alberti Giulia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +5.00
7. 615 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura +5.01
8. 605 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.49
9. 614 Deschenaux Sandrine Pédale Bulloise +7.02
10. 603 Benoit Elina Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +7.21
11. 604 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +7.24
12. 612 Müller Leonie RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +8.28
13. 613 Jaquet Prisca VTT Balcon du Jura +10.00
14. 616 Gret Natacha CCL +10.04
15. 609 Halter Monique BPR Race Team RMC Gossau 1 Rd