BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Mega Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe:
Zeit:
1. 201 Thür Stiven bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team 43.16
2. 206 Sommer Lars BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +0.50
3. 214 Tasinato Marco bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein +1.03
4. 205 Kull Robin Merida Rookies Team +1.10
5. 202 Gyagang Kedup velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil +1.13
6. 212 Mettler Timon VC Eschenbach +1.37
7. 207 Baumann Janis BiXS Junior Team +1.50
8. 204 Dudler Andrin bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team +2.01
9. 208 Stillhart Pascal KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team +2.03
10. 211 Dal Farra Loris RV Schaan +2.03
11. 210 Bisig Andrin VC Eschenbach +2.04
12. 213 Gees Andrin RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss +2.08
13. 219 Fiorini Vito Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +2.26
14. 215 Rey Jeannot PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +2.34
15. 218 Wanner Linus RV Merishausen / GS Russi +2.37
16. 209 Premand Rémi Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne +2.40
17. 225 Derungs Sabrin VC Surselva +3.37
18. 217 Schneider Philipp RV Arbon +3.51
19. 216 Wiedmann Luke Tropical Solothurn +3.51
20. 228 Jörger Jan VC Surselva +4.04
21. 222 Spescha Janis VC Surselva +4.04
22. 265 Dilger Dominik RMV Cham-Hagendorn +4.21
23. 226 Amstutz Yannick Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +5.20
24. 234 Betl Andrin BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +6.02
25. 237 Denervaud Léon vc vignoble +6.12
26. 223 Nascarella Elia Tropical Solothurn +6.18
27. 231 Leuzinger Gian Luca Merida Rookies Team +6.27
28. 246 Scheidegger Alex RSC Münsingen +6.40
29. 264 Haldimann Guillaume Vélo club Echallens +7.05
30. 229 Cotti Colin bskGraf Kids MTB Team +7.58
31. 235 Meyer Marino   +8.00
32. 236 Zimmermann Joshua Tropical Solothurn +8.01
33. 227 Landenberger Nils 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +8.29
34. 245 Fehr Andrin Fehr-Velos.ch +9.07
35. 242 Kraus Jakob Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +9.09
36. 238 Müller Timo RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar, Koba +9.23
37. 262 Kluser Tim bbb +9.25
38. 241 Frey Raphael VBT Seetal +9.27
39. 248 Leuenberger Nico Biketeam12 +9.32
40. 263 Chenaux Arnaud VC Estavayer Team TESAG UVEX +10.19
41. 247 Heimgartner Reto VC Schötz Go-in.ch +10.47
42. 230 Mensing Mauro VC Surselva +10.51
43. 251 Rigonalli Nando VCMaur +11.27
44. 239 Züger Timo dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach +12.30
45. 252 Stauffer Julian Tropical Solothurn +12.57
46. 255 Yerly Sevan Cimes Cycle +13.30
47. 258 Fasel Maxime VC Echallens +15.11
48. 261 Ruchat Romain VC Echallens +16.24
49. 233 Rohner Yannick Biketeam12 +16.38
50. 266 Talarico Marco Velo Club Monte Tamaro +17.11
51. 267 Blaser Kai Team Greenhillbikers +18.34
52. 250 Bernet Andrin Merida Rookies Team +19.17
53. 260 Ruchat Arnaud VC Echallens +20.03
54. 221 Halter Jean-Luc BPR Race Team RMC Gossau 1 Rd
55. 253 Roth Sebastian Schmid Hardware MTB Team 1 Rd
56. 257 Garnier Léo Balcon du Jura 1 Rd
57. 243 Marchand Quentin Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 Rd
58. 259 Dufresne Adrien VC Echallens 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Mega Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 551 Lüthi Meret Tropical Solothurn 50.20
2. 552 Klaiber Giara Pink Gili Junioren/ VC Altstätten +0.10
3. 557 Balmer Aurélie CIMES CYCLE +1.46
4. 555 Baumann Lisa CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise +1.47
5. 556 Göldi Nicole Lindi bike race team / rv buchs +2.02
6. 558 Liehner Annika (GER) RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss +2.58
7. 559 Schneebeli Jacqueline Bike-Corner Baar +2.59
8. 566 Tillmann Ilona RRC-AMT +3.08
9. 560 Rouiller Mélissa VC Echallens +4.12
10. 567 Steffen Amaelle VCF Fribourg +7.03
11. 565 Blandino Maëva VTT club Jura +7.31
12. 554 Buri Nöelle RV Ersigen +7.48
13. 561 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE +9.04
14. 568 Corminboeuf Fiona   1 Rd