BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Hard Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 1 Roth Joel PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 48.17
2. 2 Balmer Alexandre CIMES CYCLE +0.02
3. 9 Gabriel Jorin jb Felt Team +0.18
4. 6 Rouiller Loris Team Dom-Cycle / VC Echallens +1.53
5. 4 Schätti Luca VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch +1.53
6. 3 Meier Tim (GER) jb Felt Team +1.55
7. 5 Lehmann Fabio BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +2.16
8. 74 Harnden Ross (GBR) Malvern Cycle Sport +2.55
9. 8 Lüthi Eric Tropical Solothurn +2.58
10. 11 Koller Léon VC Eschenbach +3.19
11. 46 Lab Victor (FRA) VTT PASSION BEAUCOURT +3.33
12. 10 Stöckli Jan BigFriends/BC Spiez +3.44
13. 13 Zünd Nico RSS Rheintal +3.46
14. 14 Diethelm Michael Tropical Solothurn +3.51
15. 17 Schmid Lucas FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +4.13
16. 21 Schumacher Batiste Cimes Cycles +4.23
17. 20 Bourquin Noa Alouettes.ch +4.25
18. 42 Brun Nils Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +4.51
19. 12 Kamber Lenny VC Meilen +4.54
20. 15 L'Homme Yan La PB +5.04
21. 26 Sommer Jan BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +5.21
22. 34 Cattaneo Aron Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +5.26
23. 7 Püntener Fabio VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri +5.37
24. 16 Spena Fabio Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +5.42
25. 24 Locher Pascal RV Ersigen +5.43
26. 19 Quincey Scott (GBR) VC Nyon +6.33
27. 41 Muri David BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +6.38
28. 23 Wüst Sandro PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.53
29. 27 Näf Mirco Biketeam12 +7.02
30. 47 Mollard David Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +7.32
31. 29 Monney Jimmy Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien +7.40
32. 32 Schmid Gian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +7.42
33. 18 Valaulta Silas VC Surselva +7.58
34. 48 Suter Andri Goldwurst-Power +8.13
35. 28 Dennda Lukas Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +9.19
36. 38 Rickli Simon bischibike /kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +9.22
37. 33 Dénervaud Maxime Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB +9.27
38. 22 Schaffhauser Ivo BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +9.35
39. 39 Egli Rouven PinkGili Junioren VC Altstätten +9.37
40. 40 Simonetti Danilo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +9.43
41. 36 Ducommun Ludovic CIMES CYCLE +11.04
42. 44 Steiner-Hefti Thomas Thoemus Factory team +11.29
43. 43 Degrada Tristan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey +11.41
44. 55 Yerly Louka Cimes Cycle +12.10
45. 75 Boillon Doryan (FRA) ASPTT BESANCON +12.21
46. 53 Janser Robin FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +12.53
47. 51 Alicke Konstantin (LIE) RV Schaan +12.55
48. 73 Perrenoud Fabien Pédale bulloise +14.44
49. 56 Ebinger Joram (GER) Füchter Bike Team +14.52
50. 70 Sudan Philippe la pédale Bulloise +14.58
51. 65 Marchand Maxime Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds +15.60
52. 62 Blanc Théo Cimes Cycle +16.59
53. 50 Affolter Fabian Tropical Solothurn +18.55
54. 68 Ruchat Axel VC Echallens +19.01
55. 66 Gentizon Valentin O2MTB +23.39
56. 76 Indrist Florian RMV Cham Hagendorn 1 Rd
57. 52 Cattani Simone Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC 1 Rd
58. 67 Tschanen Thomas VC Gersau 1 Rd
59. 61 Pala Giacomo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC 1 Rd
60. 63 Schwab Dominic Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Hard Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe:
1. 505 Kopp Chiara (AUT) ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella 1.01.12
2. 504 Züger Tina dapp-Starbicycle-team / VC Eschenbach +0.07
3. 502 Schneitter Anina Tropical Solothurn +2.04
4. 506 Schätti Michelle VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch +4.09
5. 507 Buri Fabienne RV Ersigen +4.58
6. 503 Tresch Melanie Strüby-BiXS Team +5.51
7. 510 Schneider Martina RV Arbon +7.46
8. 508 Lüthi Jil Team Brander +8.33
9. 520 Hunziker Idgie FRENETIC BIKE 1 Rd
10. 519 Schori Enya Maria Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez 1 Rd
11. 515 Wiedmann Jeanne Tropical Solothurn 1 Rd
12. 516 Stäheli Chiara Tropical Solothurn 1 Rd
13. 517 Ody Maréva La PB 1 Rd
14. 511 Landenberger Lea 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast 1 Rd
15. 512 Vieli Madleina VC Surselva 1 Rd
16. 523 Jacquat Fanny O2mountainbike 2 Rd