BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 28. Juni 2015
Rangliste Elite
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 1 Absalon Julien (FRA) BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.29.48
2. 8 Forster Lars WHEELER – iXS Team +1.04
3. 6 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +1.10
4. 7 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.16
5. 4 Näf Ralph BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.44
6. 14 Killeen Liam (GBR)   +3.06
7. 12 Seigle Romain (FRA)  FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team +4.40
8. 22 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland +5.43
9. 11 Kaufmann Lukas OCE Cannondale Team +5.50
10. 17 Chenaux Florian Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +6.11
11. 16 Barben Emilien Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +6.50
12. 21 Beeli Andrin bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +7.35
13. 27 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +7.48
14. 49 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team +8.00
15. 34 Bannwart Romain Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +8.03
16. 19 Perrin-Ganier Neïlo (FRA)  FOCUS ROTOR EKOI racing team +8.27
17. 36 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers +8.59
18. 33 Koller Joel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +9.02
19. 10 Cocuzzi Luiz Henrique (BRA)  Lar +9.32
20. 48 Boog Manuel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +9.37
21. 46 Orillard Alex (FRA)  Us giromagny vtt +10.13
22. 41 Bonetto Edoardo (ITA)  DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM +10.54
23. 37 Wildhaber Michael Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +11.33
24. 47 Bouqueret Antoine (FRA)  scott creuse oxygene gueret +11.48
25. 30 Bucher Lukas Tropical Solothurn +11.53
26. 45 Bragagia Fabien (FRA) Team Giromagny VTT +12.06
27. 35 Jenny Roger Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +12.09 3 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
28. 5 Tempier Stéphane (FRA) TEAM BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC +13.03 4 Näf Ralph BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.05 Aufgegeben
29. 24 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen +13.52 7 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.28
30. 31 Krieg Kevin Pedale Simplon +13.58 5 Stirnemann Matthias Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team 1.59 25 Thie Florian Bergamont Swiss Team
31. 38 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida +14.38 8 Gujan Martin Novus OMX Pro Team 2.44 8 Gaze Samuel (NZL)  Team New Zealand
32. 29 Allenspach Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +17.51 6 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 3.33 36 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles Merida
33. 26 Figueira De Mello Filho Celso (BRA)    +18.51 11 Friberg Calle (SWE) Team Scott Skoda 3.38
34. 39 Obrist Fabian Veloplus +20.19 52 Pigeon Hugo (FRA)  Chambéry cyclisme formation 3.5
35. 20 Stünzi Michael Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 1 Rd 20 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland 4.43
36. 40 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team 2 Rd 53 Wildhaber Marcel SCOTT-Odlo 4.59
37. 15 Freyer Martin (NAM)  Fischer Junior MTB Team 2 Rd
38. 23 Winterberg Lukas Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 2 Rd
14 Barben Emilien Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA 5.47
Aufgegeben 17 Stünzi Michael Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 7.19
28 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team 7.24
13 Wildhaber Marcel SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team 9 Stutzmann Marc Giant-Swiss-Team 7.44
25 Luthi Nicolas Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL 19 Oliver Ben (NZL)  NZXC racing 7.44
50 Lüthi Patrick PROF Raiffeisen CCL 13 Eymann Daniel WHEELER – iXS Team 8.15
32 Allemann Bryan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA 40 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida 8.27
42 Fischer Nicolas jb Felt Team 39 Wildhaber Michael Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 9.18
29 Baumann Jonas VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC 9.38
43 Bragagia Fabien (FRA) Team Giromagny VTT 10.36
27 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 10.46
35 Allemann Bryan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA 10.46
38 Boog Manuel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 11.39
30 Allenspach Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 12.58
51 Lespinasse Alexis (FRA) team materiel-velo.com 13.07
50 Meier Jordan (FRA)  Annecy cyclisme compétition 13.21
16 Griot Thomas (FRA)  team materiel-velo.com 14.09
44 De Poortere-Emelien Joseph (FRA)  SCO Dijon VTT Haibike
42 Orillard Alex (FRA)  US Giromagny vtt
45 Bourdon Rémy (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
37 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers
48 Revaux Valentin (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
46 Roch Florian (FRA)  matériel vélo. com
54 Remy Paul (FRA) VTT Fun Club
24 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen
41 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team