BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Cross Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 449 Zbinden Nik PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 5 3.43
2. 445 Dick Malik DT Swiss 6 -0.36
3. 446 Puentener Marco RV Schaan 7 +0.13
4. 443 Vallone Marco (LIE) RV Schaan 8 -0.28
5. 450 Nascarella Luca Tropical Solothurn 9 -0.30
6. 433 Nardo Alan Vélo Club Fribourg 10 -0.02
7. 448 Sprenger Felix (LIE) RV Schaan 11 -0.25
8. 435 Arnold Simon PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen 11 -0.18
9. 442 Dénervaud Thom Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB 12 +0.17
10. 441 Sommer Sven BPR Race Team RMC Gossau 13 -0.11
11. 444 Bloch Fabian Tropical Solothurn 13 +0.05
12. 447 Hassler Mauro VC Surselva 14 -0.26
13. 440 Frey Patrick VBT Seetal 16 -0.18
14. 432 Gehri Fynn Tropical Solothurn 18 +0.08
15. 439 Monney Jeremy Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien 19 -0.08
16. 438 Baumeler Thierry bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 22 +0.15
17. 430 Binggeli Alexandre vtt balcon du Jura 24 -0.36
18. 436 Gafner Jules VC Eschenbach 24 -0.20
19. 426 Martin Esteban   26 -0.05
20. 434 Bourquin Luc Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club 27 -0.03
21. 428 Guenin Alix Zeta cycling club 28 +1.17
22. 429 Rusch Julien VC Echallens 32 +0.17
23. 427 Philippot-Haegel Rafaël (FRA) Zeta Cycling Club 33 +0.15
24. 425 Breitler Jim VTT Balcon du Jura 36 +0.03
BMC Racing Cup Yverdon, Vaumarcus 27. Juni 2015
Rangliste Cross Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 670 Roth Anastasia Tropical Solothurn 1 3.37
2. 665 Fischer Nora (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks 6 +0.28
3. 669 Lüthi Emelie Tropical Solothurn 9 +0.29
4. 668 Urech Joëlle PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 12 +0.17
5. 667 Tschumi Lynn Tropical Solothurn 13 +0.48
6. 663 Schibler Fiona Tropical Solothurn 15 +0.26
7. 660 Jarolim Nicole RSC Aeretal Münsingen 20 -0.15
8. 666 Premand Maude UCMontheysanne 20 +0.13
9. 664 Hosner Sereina Tropical Solothurn 23 +0.12
10. 661 Kipfmüller Amelie Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen 31 +0.44
11. 659 Gret Noemi CCL 32 +1.05
12. 662 Rigonalli Lina VCMaur 33 +0.43