BMC Racing Cup Tesserete 25. April 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 302 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan 9.50.24
2. 301 Puentener Romano RV Schaan +0.31
3. 304 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +0.43
4. 303 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +0.58
5. 308 Russenberger Wanja Andreas GS Russi / RV Merishausen +1.08
6. 305 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +1.41
7. 332 Guldimann Alessandro Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +1.49
8. 313 Heeb Neil PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +1.52
9. 314 Grab Nico Team Signer RV Altenrhein +2.05
10. 307 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +2.15
11. 311 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +2.16
12. 306 Langenegger Sven Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.40
13. 310 Niemann Gian VC Maur +2.59
14. 355 Eschler Jannik (GER) Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez +3.11
15. 309 Bernet Fadri Merida Rookies Team +3.29
16. 312 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +3.38
17. 342 Elsasser Timo Biketeam12 +3.46
18. 323 L'Homme Maxime La PB +4.39
19. 344 Leuba Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +5.09
20. 315 Blöchlinger Nanuk bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +5.18
21. 318 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +5.24
22. 333 Calabretta Diego Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +5.32
23. 349 Broggini Simone VELO CLUB LUGANO +5.34
24. 335 Aimi Samuel Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +5.35
25. 320 Ruge Tim (GER) SV Reudern +6.13
26. 316 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +7.23
27. 319 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +7.44
28. 317 Jörger Sven VC Surselva +8.24
29. 340 Argenta Gianluca Velo Club Capriasca +9.27
30. 347 Scherzinger Alexander VBT Seetal +9.43
31. 321 Borloz Achille Pédale Bulloise +9.45
32. 354 Cocquio Luca (ITA) Velo Club Mendrisio +10.10
33. 327 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +10.50
34. 322 Baumeler Fabian Bischibikes/ Kopierpapier.ch +11.06
35. 324 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +12.37
36. 326 Montalta Sandro VC Surselva +14.15
37. 345 Pradella Zenith Velo Club Arbedo-Castione +15.27
38. 329 Crugnale Davide Velo Club MONTE TAMARO 1 Rd
39. 350 Ruffieux Francesco VELO CLUB LUGANO 1 Rd
40. 325 Rudolf Joah Tropical Solothurn 1 Rd
41. 337 Urietti Aaron Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca 1 Rd
42. 341 Bonivento Matteo Velo Club Capriasca 1 Rd
43. 328 Jasper Mika VC Maur 1 Rd
44. 346 Ulrich Raphael Velo Club Arbedo-Castione 1 Rd
45. 351 Brücker Nicola VELO CLUB LUGANO 1 Rd
46. 357 Cattaneo Riccardo (ITA) MTB Falchi Blu 1 Rd
47. 358 Caleca Alessandro VC Lugano 1 Rd
48. 330 Lüthi Maurice Team Brander 3 Rd
49. 356 Bellati Milo VC Mendrisio 3 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Tesserete 25. April 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 601 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn 36.24
2. 610 Keller Nina Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell +1.09
3. 602 Halter Monique BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +1.22
4. 604 Alberti Giulia Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +2.31
5. 617 Leu Lorena IG Radsport Uri/ Radsport Altdorf +4.08
6. 605 Jaquet Prisca VTT Balcon du Jura +4.25
7. 606 Benoit Elina Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +5.15
8. 619 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike +6.44
9. 607 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 1 Rd
10. 608 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 1 Rd
11. 615 Barelli Giorgia Velo Club Arbedo-Castione 1 Rd
12. 614 Kuehl Josefine Velo Club Arbedo-Castione 1 Rd
13. 609 Valaulta Salome VC Surselva 1 Rd
14. 616 Robbiani Letizia (ITA) MTB Falchi Blu 1 Rd
15. 612 Bertolazzi Noa VC Mendrisio 1 Rd
16. 613 David Lidia Velo Club Arbedo-Castione 1 Rd