BMC Racing Cup Tesserete 26. April 2015
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 309 Niemann Nico GREENHOPE biking against cancer 1.04.35
2. 303 Elsasser Jerome GREENHOPE biking against cancer +0.16
3. 306 Grab Joël GRAB Offroad Cycling Team +1.06
4. 307 Olivetti Sven FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +1.54
5. 316 Dick Alexandre VTT Balcon du Jura +2.02
6. 312 Eichenberger Nico Pamo Racing powered by Specialized +2.06
7. 310 Troxler Noah Fischer Junior MTB Team +2.11
8. 301 Suter Joel Eiger Sport Interlaken +2.25
9. 304 South Casey Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team +2.41
10. 314 Zumstein Patrick Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +2.41
11. 302 Baumann Nick PAMO Racing powered by Specialized +3.13
12. 317 Jeker Hannes VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast +3.35
13. 321 Gremaud Mathia Team Menoud-Bike +4.08
14. 313 Mottiez Gilles Team Bike'n Joy Giant +4.27
15. 318 Eichenberger Jan GREENHOPE biking against cancer +4.29
16. 342 Bernet Adrian RMV Cham-Hagendorn +4.54
17. 305 Spiess Robin Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten +5.10
18. 315 Zgraggen Andri Strüby-BiXS Team +5.22
19. 308 Juillerat Robin Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +5.27
20. 319 Girsperger Gian Giant-Swiss-Team +5.49
21. 352 Fiori Federico (ITA) RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM +6.06
22. 322 Habegger Michael Team alouettes.ch +6.28
23. 346 Volkart Loris Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen +6.28
24. 311 Roth Jonas RMV Cham-Hagendorn +6.48
25. 325 Buntschu Sandro Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien +7.01
26. 348 Menichetti Andrea (ITA) FOUR ES Racing Team +7.40
27. 354 Zini Stefano (ITA) POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. +8.11
28. 335 Düring Lukas Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +8.13
29. 359 Andrey Nick BSO +8.40
30. 323 Mossier Julien Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC +9.14
31. 327 Dürr Steven Pink Gili / VC Altstätten +9.21
32. 345 Fischer Remo randenbike.ch +9.34
33. 349 Hediger Stephan Fischer Junior MTB Team +11.13
34. 324 Wernli Nico dapp-starbicycle-team.ch +11.23
35. 329 Märki Luca Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +13.35
36. 351 Dubois Guillaume US Giromagny Cube Bike +13.36
37. 334 Läderach Timo sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen +14.09
38. 338 Bonderer Fabian CUBE Racing by Imholz +14.33
39. 336 Bossart Ronny VC Schötz go-in.ch +14.41
40. 353 Remy Simon Canyon DaniVTT +15.11
41. 328 Schori Remo Franco Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +15.33
42. 330 Blanc Loïc GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle +16.45
43. 355 Pedroni Gianluca (ISR) POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D. +16.53
44. 332 Kiser Pascal Fusion & Rocky Mountain +18.36
45. 337 Pala Daniele Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +19.26
46. 331 Gull Kim Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil +21.21
47. 339 Mantzanas Nico RSV Pizol +25.23
Aufgegeben
333 Bucher Renato Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf