BMC Racing Cup Tesserete 26. April 2015
Rangliste Amateure Masters
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 401 Graf Jürg bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team 1.01.44
2. 415 L'Homme Léo Team VTT BMC Fribourg +2.06
3. 406 Riva Alberto (ITA)  Bike o'Clock +2.50
4. 407 Meyer Florian Stöckli +2.50
5. 412 Engelmann Sylvain Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +2.53
6. 404 Blöchlinger Noah bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +3.07
7. 403 Dénervaud Rémy Team VTT BMC Fribourg +3.11
8. 417 Rüegg Timon Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +3.43
9. 424 Fasel Lionel Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne +3.56
10. 414 Hermann Mike Giant-Swiss-Team +4.09
11. 410 Trevisani Sandro Dom Cycle Merida +4.13
12. 402 Schmid Thomas Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +4.21
13. 419 Strittmatter Fabian BH-Bikes/Hartmann +5.01
14. 423 Muri Adrian vc sursee-creabeton +5.12
15. 422 Müller Christoph Velo reichmuth.ch Msc Salsbödetal +5.34
16. 420 Koch Raphael Fischer-BMC +5.44
17. 425 Hubacher Lars Giant-Swiss-Team +6.07
18. 418 Schädler Ueli FOCUS X-BIONIC Team +6.20
19. 429 Simonet Caryl Wheeler Frenetic Bike +6.48
20. 437 Recht Florian Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach +6.49
21. 409 Villermaulaz Jean TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG +6.53
22. 426 Inauen Benjamin Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +6.57
23. 421 Stoll Samuel Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen +7.02
24. 408 Wicki Michael Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +7.28
25. 444 Kälin Silvan Strüby-BiXS Team +7.37
26. 451 Farin Guillaume (FRA) BMC / Les Fourgs +8.53
27. 452 Wenger Florian VC Payerne +9.32
28. 435 Müggler Remo bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +9.40
29. 428 Vögeli Stefan Thömus Racing Team/ Bike Clup Spiez +9.41
30. 434 Egger Sebastian Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +10.18
31. 416 Marti Jeremias Strüby-BiXS Team +10.20
32. 427 Nay Pascal Thömus Racing Team +10.21
33. 431 Barras Thierry Team Dom Cycle / VC Lausanne +10.32
34. 433 Formoso Luca Cycle-Shop Winterthur +11.08
35. 432 Bolt Florian Sherpa Tensing - Pedalerie +11.30
36. 438 Nardin Luca Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn +12.18
37. 446 Huaranca Shanru Team - Gadola Wetzikon +12.37
38. 405 Alig Mathias BiXS - iXS Team +12.46
39. 439 Martignier Patrice Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne +12.48
40. 450 Gauch Cedric Fischer Junior MTB Team +13.31
41. 440 Magne Jonas Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne +17.37
42. 443 Porras Ludovic Vélo Club Payerne +17.50
43. 449 Obrist Roman Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau +19.43
44. 448 Ben Acour Yanick VC Echsllens +24.36
45. 442 Guisolan Gilles Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +24.54
46. 441 Albrecht Yves dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team +24.60
Aufgegeben
447 Müller Ismaël Magic Downhill-Transition
453 Walde Michel VC Reinach Goldwurst Power
411 Bartholet Marcel Radbar Racing Team