BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 10. Mai 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 351 Feuerstein Kilian RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 31.13
2. 325 Treudler Finn Biketeam Aadorf +0.32
3. 302 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +0.35
4. 304 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +0.44
5. 301 Puentener Romano RV Schaan +0.47
6. 303 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +0.48
7. 306 Russenberger Wanja Andreas GS Russi / RV Merishausen +0.49
8. 305 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +0.57
9. 341 Aebersold Nils Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg +1.37
10. 329 Eschler Jannik (GER) Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +2.12
11. 309 Heeb Neil PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +2.17
12. 312 Grab Nico Team Signer RV Altenrhein +2.20
13. 308 Langenegger Sven Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.37
14. 307 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +2.45
15. 316 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +3.11
16. 330 Elsasser Timo Biketeam12 +3.11
17. 319 L'Homme Maxime La PB +3.28
18. 315 Blöchlinger Nanuk bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +3.36
19. 320 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +3.44
20. 333 Leuba Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +4.08
21. 311 Niemann Gian VC Maur +4.09
22. 310 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +4.12
23. 314 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +4.14
24. 340 Haering Tim   +4.25
25. 353 Donzé Robin Velo Passion VCFM +5.05
26. 313 Bernet Fadri Merida Rookies Team +5.10
27. 318 Jörger Sven VC Surselva +5.22
28. 343 Mollard Baptiste BSO / Big Friends +5.39
29. 349 Python Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +5.51
30. 324 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +6.07
31. 337 Schönholzer Jérôme fehr-velos.ch +6.11
32. 334 Fischer Timo (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks +6.27
33. 323 Baumeler Fabian bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch +6.28
34. 321 Ruge Tim (GER) SV Reudern +6.51
35. 317 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +7.36
36. 322 Borloz Achille Pédale Bulloise +7.48
37. 336 Scherzinger Alexander VBT Seetal +8.35
38. 350 Guenin Léo Zeta cycling club +8.59
39. 346 Bard Julien La Pédale Bulloise +9.11
40. 348 Wernli Ramon Biketeam12 +9.59
41. 326 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +10.44
42. 352 Steiner Kevin Velostation Oensingen +11.12
43. 331 Crugnale Davide Velo Club Monte Tamaro +11.49
44. 339 Furrer Joey Tropical Solothurn +12.16
45. 327 Montalta Sandro VC Surselva +12.27
46. 347 Rouiller Malik La PB Bulle +14.15
47. 332 Jasper Mika VC Maur +14.52
48. 328 Rudolf Joah Tropical Solothurn +16.38
49. 344 Rutz Christoph   2 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 10. Mai 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 611 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen 36.06
2. 601 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn +1.28
3. 610 Keller Nina Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell +1.38
4. 617 Indrist Fabienne RMCV Cham Hegedorn +1.45
5. 612 Giesinger Vanessa (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +1.56
6. 615 Pederiva Julia VMC Hägglingen +4.18
7. 605 Benoit Elina Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +5.11
8. 602 Halter Monique BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +5.32
9. 616 Deschenaux Sondrine   +6.08
10. 608 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike +6.13
11. 606 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +6.26
12. 614 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura +7.15
13. 607 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +9.41
14. 609 Valaulta Salome VC Surselva +16.21
15. 613 Müller Leonie RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar 2 Rd