BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 10. Mai 2015
Rangliste Hard Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 2 Roth Joel PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 39.59
2. 3 Meier Tim (GER) jb Felt Team +0.00
3. 1 Balmer Alexandre CIMES CYCLE +0.09
4. 7 Rouiller Loris Team Dom Cycle /VC Echallens +0.44
5. 16 List David (GER) LEXWARE +0.44
6. 15 Schätti Luca VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch +0.45
7. 6 Lüthi Eric Tropical Solothurn +0.45
8. 8 Koller Léon VC Eschenbach +0.47
9. 9 Püntener Fabio VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri +0.47
10. 5 Lehmann Fabio BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +0.47
11. 11 Schmid Mauro VC Steinmaur - RSS Lägern +2.06
12. 10 Stöckli Jan BigFriends/BC Spiez +2.07
13. 24 Schmid Lucas FOCUS X-BIOMIC TEAM +2.09
14. 39 Zurnieden Jannick (GER) LEXWARE +2.27
15. 19 Locher Pascal RV Ersigen +2.28
16. 13 Zünd Nico RSS Rheintal +2.34
17. 12 Kamber Lenny VC Meilen +2.47
18. 30 Schaffhauser Ivo BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +2.55
19. 21 Diethelm Michael Tropical Solothurn +2.56
20. 41 Sommer Jan BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +3.24
21. 22 Bourquin Noa Alouettes.ch +3.30
22. 18 L'Homme Yan La PB +3.34
23. 33 Dennda Lukas Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +3.35
24. 44 Ilg Pius (AUT) RV Dornbirn/KRAFTSTOFF +3.55
25. 20 Quincey Scott (GBR) VC Nyon +3.57
26. 31 Näf Mirco Biketeam12 +4.02
27. 26 Wüst Sandro PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +4.10
28. 14 Eheim Patrick Tropical Solothurn +4.15
29. 23 Schumacher Batiste Cimes Cycles +4.15
30. 66 Brun Nils Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +4.17
31. 58 Bachmann Laurin RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest +4.17
32. 34 Mosimann Jeanluc Goldwurst Power +4.29
33. 36 Polana Dominik Fischer Junior MTB Team +4.55
34. 37 Ducommun Ludovic CIMES CYCLE +5.03
35. 27 Bolliger Yanik Fischer Junior MTB Team +5.08
36. 76 Mollard David BSO / Big Friends +5.08
37. 32 Dénervaud Maxime Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB +5.09
38. 4 Gabriel Jorin jb Felt Team +5.22
39. 17 Valaulta Silas VC Surselva +5.27
40. 28 Monney Jimmy Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien +5.34
41. 40 Bachmann Philipp VMC Wilchingen +5.40
42. 48 Egli Rouven Pink Gili Junioren +5.46
43. 42 Simonetti Danilo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +5.46
44. 43 Steiner-Hefti Thomas Thoemus Factory team +6.05
45. 35 Schmid Gian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +6.42
46. 61 Vienne Thibaut La Pédale Bulloise +6.45
47. 60 Schneeberger Manuel Biketeam 12 +6.46
48. 47 Degrada Tristan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA/UCM Monthey +7.11
49. 84 Indrist Florian Race Team Chlösterli +7.16
50. 68 Messerli Charles Pédale Bulloise +7.24
51. 52 Helbling Lars VC Eschenbach +7.32
52. 75 Vallat Josué Joliat Cyles Vélo club Courtételle +7.35
53. 46 Affolter Fabian Tropical Solothurn +7.47
54. 38 Rickli Simon bischibike/Kopierpapier.ch +7.51
55. 54 Stehli Felix Team - Gadola Wetzikon +7.57
56. 77 Käss Remo dapp-starbicycle-team.ch +8.01
57. 51 Fraschina Elia Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +8.01
58. 74 Yerly Louka Cimes Cycle +8.31
59. 56 Barelli Nicola VC Arbedo-Castione +8.46
60. 50 Cattani Simone Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +9.05
61. 57 Schneider Remo Team - Gadola Wetzikon +9.10
62. 86 Noverraz Xavier VC Echallens +9.15
63. 69 Marchand Maxime Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds +9.42
64. 73 Pieiller Luca (ITA) ASD BIKE TEAM DIAVOLI SARRE +10.01
65. 49 Janser Robin FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +10.03
66. 83 Rodighiero Renato Danis Bergamont / RMC Appenzell +10.22
67. 78 Zbinden Luca BigFriends Racing Team / BSO +10.28
68. 79 Ruchat Axel VC Echallens +10.33
69. 85 Baggenstoss Luca VMC Wilchingen +10.57
70. 25 Cattaneo Aron Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +11.27
71. 55 Chiesa Michele Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +11.32
72. 53 Furrer Alessio VMC Silenen/ IG Radsport Uri +11.47
73. 70 Gentizon Valentin O2mountainbike +11.47
74. 59 Pala Giacomo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +12.06
75. 62 Boschung Jéremy Pédale Bulloise +12.18
76. 64 Blanc Théo Cimes Cycle +12.19
77. 82 Cattani Matteo VC Monte Tamaro +14.54
78. 72 Tschanen Thomas VC Gersau +15.51
79. 65 Schwab Dominic Bike-Store Rheinfelden / VC 2six2eight Laufen +22.10
80. 81 Bard Nicolas La Pédale Bulloise 1 Rd
81. 63 Linggi Nicola VC Schötz GO-IN.ch 2 Rd
82. 80 Müller Nick Velostation Oensingen 2 Rd
83. 29 Specchier Lucas Team Dom-cycle / UC Montheysanne 3 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 10. Mai 2015
Rangliste Hard Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 523 Kopp Chiara (AUT) ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella 47.34
2. 502 Roy Pauline CIMES CYCLE +0.32
3. 506 Marti Sarina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +0.42
4. 505 Tresch Melanie Strüby-BiXS Team +1.11
5. 501 Eichenberger Fiona PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +1.14
6. 504 Züger Tina dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach +1.49
7. 510 Buri Fabienne RV Ersigen +2.27
8. 512 Bandel Fabienne bskGraf-Kids MTB Team / RV Altenrhein +3.18
9. 508 Lüthi Jil Team Brander +3.42
10. 507 Schätti Michelle VC Wädenswil - velo-reichmuth.ch +4.11
11. 503 Schneitter Anina Tropical Solothurn +4.37
12. 515 Schneider Martina RV Arbon +5.20
13. 514 Stauffer Alina Tropical Solothurn +5.42
14. 509 Bisig Alessia VC Eschenbach +6.37
15. 511 Monopoli Laura Tropical Solothurn +7.22
16. 524 Krähemann Lara jb Felt Team +8.08
17. 518 Landenberger Lea 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +8.21
18. 521 Ody Maréva La PB +9.23
19. 522 Stäheli Chiara Tropical Solothurn +10.12
20. 527 Deschenaux Amandine   1 Rd
21. 519 Vieli Madleina VC Surselva 1 Rd
22. 528 Jacquat Fanny O2mountainbike 1 Rd
23. 526 Ryf Annina Thömus 1 Rd
24. 516 Hunziker Idgie FRENETIC BIKE 2 Rd
25. 520 Racheter Naïka Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL 2 Rd
26. 513 Wiedmann Jeanne Tropical Solothurn 3 Rd