BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 9. Mai 2015
Rangliste Elite Männer
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 2 Schurter Nino SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team 1.34.09
2. 1 Absalon Julien (FRA) BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +0.21
3. 5 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +0.29
4. 11 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +1.04
5. 4 Fumic Manuel (GER) Cannondale Factory Racing +1.13
6. 8 Fontana Marco Aurelio (ITA) Cannondale Factory Racing +1.26
7. 7 Flückiger Mathias Stöckli Pro Team +1.31
8. 22 Forster Lars WHEELER – iXS Team +1.36
9. 3 Giger Fabian Team Colnago Südtirol +1.41
10. 6 Vogel Florian Focus XC Team +3.12
11. 27 Freiburghaus Sepp Thömus Racing Team +3.48
12. 9 Van Der Heijden Michiel (NED) SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team +3.58
13. 24 Chenaux Florian Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +4.08
14. 56 Gluth Martin (GER) Novus OMX Pro Team +4.54
15. 19 Wildhaber Marcel SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team +5.04
16. 16 Ivory Cameron (AUS) Bike Team Solothurn +5.08
17. 12 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +5.08
18. 42 Winterberg Lukas Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +5.24
19. 40 Sägesser Severin Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen +5.44
20. 15 Rohrbach Nicola goldwurst-power/ FELT +5.57
21. 17 Frischknecht Andri SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team +5.57
22. 43 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +6.12
23. 31 Hediger Philipp Fischer-BMC +6.16
24. 28 Beeli Andrin bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +6.25
25. 30 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland +6.57
26. 21 Eymann Daniel WHEELER – iXS Team +8.03
27. 47 Bannwart Romain Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +8.18
28. 49 Vetsch Enea Fischer-BMC +8.31
29. 20 Bowden Scott (AUS)  4Shaw-Focus Bikes +8.47
30. 36 Thie Florian BigFriends Racing Team +9.21
31. 32 Jenny Roger Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +9.26
32. 48 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers +9.59
33. 50 Boog Manuel Towersports - VC Eschenbach +10.06
34. 37 Bucher Lukas Tropical Solothurn +10.21
35. 38 Wildhaber Michael Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +11.09
36. 29 Baumann Jonas VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC +12.39
37. 44 Allemann Bryan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +13.02
38. 41 Koller Joel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +13.43
39. 35 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen +15.31
40. 45 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida 1 Rd
41. 33 Allenspach Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 1 Rd
42. 51 Obrist Fabian Veloplus 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
13 Litscher Thomas Multivan Merida Biking Team
18 Stutzmann Marc Giant-Swiss-Team
23 Thum Steffen (GER) ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS
39 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team
25 Paumann Fabian WHEELER – iXS Team
46 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team
10 Näf Ralph BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
52 Fischer Nicolas jb Felt Team
54 Gegenheimer Simon (GER) ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS
55 Senos Ricardo (POR)