BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 10. Mai 2015
Rangliste Cross Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 449 Nascarella Luca Tropical Solothurn 0 2.47
2. 434 Haefeli Maxim Tropical Solothurn 0 +0.17
3. 448 Zbinden Nik PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 4 +0.17 -0.05
4. 442 Bloch Fabian Tropical Solothurn 5 +0.25 +0.18
5. 443 Hassler Mauro VC Surselva 5 +0.40
6. 450 Sprenger Felix (LIE) RV Schaan 8 +0.21
7. 444 Vallone Marco (LIE) RV Schaan 9 +0.34
8. 446 Ruge Nick (GER) SV Reudern 10 +0.05
9. 447 Dick Malik DT Swiss 10 +0.18
10. 430 Liechti Simon Tropical Solothurn 10 +0.23
11. 445 Puentener Marco RV Schaan 10 +0.44
12. 438 Sommer Sven BPR Race Team RMC Gossau 12 +0.42
13. 428 Gehri Fynn Tropical Solothurn 12 +0.47
14. 419 Nardo Alon VC Fribourg 14 +0.04
15. 433 Arnold Simon PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen 14 +0.32
16. 437 Frey Patrick VBT Seetal 16 +0.25
17. 424 Junker Liam Tropical Solothurn 17 +0.14
18. 441 Dénervaud Thom Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB 18 +0.50
19. 427 Giesinger Leon (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems 18 +1.02
20. 431 Fehr Florin fehr-Velos.ch 19 +0.22
21. 440 Monney Jeremy Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien 19 +0.33
22. 439 Baumeler Thierry bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch 20 +0.48
23. 425 Meier Colin VBT Seetal 21 +0.14
24. 435 Gafner Jules VC Eschenbach 22 +0.32
25. 429 Wieser Dan Big Friends Racing Team / BSO Plaffeien 26 +0.07
26. 418 Meyer Luciano   26 +0.12
27. 432 Schweizer Noah VC Surselva 29 +0.14
28. 423 Risse Johann PB Bulle 29 +0.26
29. 416 Donzé Regis   32 +0.37
30. 436 Bourquin Luc Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club 33 +0.04
31. 426 Grambone Alessio (ITA) Tropical Solothurn 33 +0.15
32. 422 Schweingruber Lukas VC Kerzers 40 +0.15
33. 420 Jenni Fabian   41 +0.38
34. 417 Guenin Alix Zeta cycling club 41 +0.43
35. 421 Theiler Linus   43 +1.17
36. 420 Schneeberger Tino 51 +0.24
37. 413 Staub Silvan 61 +0.10
BMC Racing Cup Solothurn 10. Mai 2015
Rangliste Cross Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 668 Lüthi Emelie Tropical Solothurn 6 3.03
2. 670 Roth Anastasia Tropical Solothurn 8 -0.10
3. 669 Urech Joëlle PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 14 +0.19
4. 665 Fischer Nora (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks 20 +0.60
5. 663 Hosner Sereina Tropical Solothurn 24 +0.14
6. 667 Tschumi Lynn Tropical Solothurn 24 +0.40
7. 666 Premand Maude UCMontheysanne 25 +0.10
8. 658 Jarolim Nicole (CZE) RSC Aaretal Münsingen 29 -0.02
9. 664 Schibler Fiona Tropical Solothurn 32 +0.02
10. 660 Liehner Lara (GER) RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon 32 +0.32
11. 659 Solèr Chiara VC Surselva 35 +0.26
12. 657 Rouiller Amélie La PB Bulle 38 -0.25
13. 662 Rigonalli Lina VCMaur 42 -0.29
14. 661 Kipfmüllerf Amelie Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen 42 +0.46