BMC Racing Cup Schaan 11. April 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 302 Puentener Romano RV Schaan               23.49
2. 326 Feurstein Kilian (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks +0.18
3. 327 Mayer Stephan (GER) SC Hausach Team Link Rad Qudrat +0.31
4. 301 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +0.33
5. 331 Hoendervangers Ryan (AUT) Haibike Racing Team Haiming +0.54
6. 329 Treudler Finn Biketeam Aadorf +1.12
7. 303 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +1.16
8. 335 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +1.17
9. 318 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +1.25
10. 309 Langenegger Sven Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.09
11. 304 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +2.21
12. 330 Gratzer Andreas (AUT) HaiBike Racing Team Haiming +2.38
13. 333 Stigger Lars (AUT) HaiBike Racing Team Haiming +2.39
14. 315 Russenberger Wanja Andreas GS Russi / RV Merishausen +2.44
15. 310 Bernet Fadri Merida Rookies Team +2.45
16. 317 Niemann Gian VC Maur +2.58
17. 311 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +3.03
18. 314 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +3.05
19. 345 Heeb Neil PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +3.30
20. 336 Grab Nico Team Signer RV Althenrhein +3.30
21. 322 Blöchlinger Nanuk bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +3.41
22. 313 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +4.08
23. 328 Zangerle Elias (AUT) Haibike Racing Team Haiming +4.38
24. 308 Jörger Sven VC Surselva +4.38
25. 334 Moosbrugger Nils (AUT) MTB Team-Hohenems +4.57
26. 343 Städler Sandro Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten +4.59
27. 323 Fischer Timo (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks +4.59
28. 319 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +5.12
29. 346 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +5.19
30. 340 Grab Timo MTB Club Zugerberg +5.39
31. 306 Ruge Tim (GER) SV Reudern +5.48
32. 332 Schönholzer Jérôme fehr-velos.ch +6.13
33. 341 Borloz Achille Pédale Bulloise +6.24
34. 316 Baumeler Fabian bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch +6.40
35. 305 L'Homme Maxime La PB +6.40
36. 320 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +7.44
37. 321 Rudolf Joah Tropical Solothurn +9.27
38. 344 Montalta Sandro VC Surselva +9.41
39. 339 Stäbler Nick (GER) SpVgg Warmbronn woba youngsters +10.08
40. 324 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +10.20
41. 312 Jasper Mika VC Maur +12.26
42. 347 Obrist Noah RMV Cham Hagendorn +13.58
43. 348 Wyss Gianluca VC Tamaro +18.19
44. 342 Nicolet Yann VBT Seetal 1 Rd
45. 337 Crugnale Davide Velo Club MONTE TAMARO 1 Rd
46. 325 Lüthi Maurice Team Brander 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Schaan 11. April 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 609 Lampert Ronja (AUT) MTB Team Hohenems               27.51
2. 615 Gratzer Viktoria (AUT) HaiBike Racing Team Haiming +1.02
3. 607 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn +1.24
4. 608 Halter Monique BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +1.27
5. 603 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen +2.08
6. 616 Alberti Giulia Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +3.44
7. 601 Giesinger Vanessa (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +3.45
8. 605 Jaquet Prisca VTT Balcon du Jura +3.60
9. 610 Benoit Elina Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +4.44
10. 612 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +6.04
11. 618 Müller Leonie RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +6.11
12. 602 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.46
13. 614 Leitner Maria (AUT) Haibike Racing Team Haiming +8.10
14. 606 Valaulta Salome VC Surselva +12.43
15. 604 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike 1 Rd