BMC Racing Cup Schaan 11. April 2015
Rangliste Mega Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 201 Thür Stiven bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team               32.22
2. 273 Millennium Ian (GER) Lexware Mountainbike Team +0.24
3. 238 Bair Mario (AUT) HaiBike Racing Team Haiming +1.10
4. 202 Lillo Dario VC Eschenbach +1.12
5. 215 Kull Robin Merida Rookies Team +1.13
6. 206 Baumann Janis BiXS Junior Team +1.16
7. 213 Bisig Andrin VC Eschenbach +1.26
8. 207 Kämmlein Lars (GER) jb Felt Team +1.42
9. 203 Gyagang Kedup velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil +1.49
10. 211 Stillhart Pascal KBike-MTB-Team +2.19
11. 269 Schneider Sören RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team +2.20
12. 204 Dudler Andrin bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team +2.21
13. 208 Sommer Lars BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +2.52
14. 217 Premand Rémi Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne +3.07
15. 239 Spiess Dave Pink Gili / VC Altstätten +3.15
16. 219 Gees Andrin RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss +3.27
17. 249 Dal Farra Loris RV Schaan +3.30
18. 216 Wiedmann Luke Tropical Solothurn +3.35
19. 205 Mettler Timon VC Eschenbach +3.45
20. 210 Halter Jean-Luc BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +3.51
21. 218 Fiorini Vito Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +3.52
22. 220 Wanner Linus RV Merishausen / GS Russi +4.08
23. 245 Rey Jeannot PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +4.09
24. 227 Schneider Philipp RV Arbon +4.11
25. 209 Scheidegger Alex RSC Münsingen +4.21
26. 234 Derungs Sabrin VC Surselva +4.22
27. 243 Affolter Andrin Tropical Solothurn +4.32
28. 251 Jörger Jan VC Surselva +4.36
29. 235 Mensing Mauro VC Surselva +4.45
30. 241 Spescha Janis VC Surselva +4.52
31. 242 Behringer Manuel VC Meilen +4.59
32. 226 Nascarella Elia Tropical Solothurn +5.07
33. 261 Meyer Marino +5.08
34. 224 Dilger Dominik RMV Cham Hagendorn +5.18
35. 255 Meier Marvin Fischer Junioren MTB Team +5.19
36. 259 Amstutz Yannick Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +5.25
37. 214 Haldimann Guillaume Vélo club Echallens +5.27
38. 229 Cotti Colin bskGraf Kids MTB Team +5.33
39. 212 Tasinato Marco bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/RV Altenrhein +5.45
40. 236 Rohner Yannick Biketeam12 +5.45
41. 271 Rohner Silvano fehr-velos.ch +5.54
42. 250 Müller Timo RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +6.07
43. 225 Leuzinger Gian Luca Merida Rookies Team +6.36
44. 228 Zimmermann Joshua Tropical Solothurn +6.48
45. 232 Betl Andrin BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +7.00
46. 265 Hämmerle Sven (AUT) RV Dornbirn +7.24
47. 221 Züger Timo dapp-Starbicycle-Team / VC Eschenbach +7.27
48. 231 Kraus Jakob BigFriends/BSO +7.36
49. 223 Herger Elio IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld +7.38
50. 268 Fehr Andrin Fehr-Velos.ch +7.52
51. 257 Lagler Corvin RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss +7.58
52. 237 Wernli Marco Biketeam12 +8.17
53. 222 Landenberger Nils 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +8.22
54. 266 Marchand Quentin Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds +8.28
55. 256 Bapst Matteo La Pédale bulloise +8.33
56. 254 Stella Alexis (BEL) PB Bulle +8.35
57. 264 Leu Cyrill Ig Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf +8.40
58. 272 Da Mocogno Dario IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +8.47
59. 230 Frey Raphael VBT Seetal +8.48
60. 246 Bortone Filippo Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +9.07
61. 270 Züger Andrin CUBE Racing by Imholz +9.08
62. 240 Hinder Julian (AUT) RV Dornbirn +9.21
63. 253 Reichmuth Fabrice RSS wetzikon Drytech Swiss +9.52
64. 263 Montalta Rino VC Surselva +10.04
65. 267 Leuenberger Nico Biketeam12 +10.27
66. 233 Bernet Andrin Merida Rookies Team +10.32
67. 258 Zumbrunn Curdin RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss +12.14
68. 247 Talarico Marco Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +13.34
69. 260 Roth Sebastian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +14.09
70. 252 Rigonalli Nando VCMaur 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Schaan 11. April 2015
Rangliste Mega Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 553 Lüthi Meret Tropical Solothurn               37.34
2. 561 Wampfler Ayla Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +0.24
3. 551 Blöchlinger Ronja bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +0.40
4. 557 Klaiber Giara Pink Gili Junioren +1.07
5. 556 Göldi Nicole Lindi bike race team / rv buchs +1.24
6. 563 Balmer Aurélie CIMES CYCLE +1.35
7. 552 Schmid Vera Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten +1.36
8. 567 Daubermann Luisa (GER) RV Wanderer Augsburg +2.20
9. 559 Buri Nöelle RV Ersigen +3.11
10. 562 Liehner Annika (GER) RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon +3.34
11. 555 Baumann Lisa CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise +3.43
12. 554 Rouiller Mélissa VC Echallens +5.17
13. 573 Schneebeli Jacqueline Bike-Corner Baar +6.45
14. 574 Keller Sina RV Arbon +7.24
15. 564 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE +8.47
16. 569 Harangozo Deseré (AUT) RV Dornbirn 1 Rd
17. 568 Polana Michelle VBT Seetal 1 Rd
18. 572 Boschung Sarah Pédale Bulloise 1 Rd
19. 565 Meier Alyssa VBT Seetal 1 Rd
20. 566 Hassler Larina VC Surselva 1 Rd
21. 560 Bourquin Cléa Pro2Roues/zeta Cycling Club 2 Rd