BMC Racing Cup Schaan 12. April 2015
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 303 Bürgin Jeremias 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast 1.11.35
2. 308 Suter Joel Eiger Sport Interlaken +0.11
3. 322 Baumann Nick PAMO Racing powered by Specialized +0.23
4. 312 Elsasser Jerome GREENHOPE biking against cancer +1.28
5. 323 Wohlgenannt Hannes (AUT) RV Dornbirn +1.37
6. 305 Grab Joël GRAB Offroad Cycling Team +1.59
7. 344 Olivetti Sven FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +2.00
8. 317 Juillerat Robin Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +2.14
9. 304 Niemann Nico GREENHOPE biking against cancer +2.17
10. 332 Spiess Robin Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten +2.29
11. 313 Troxler Noah Fischer Junior MTB Team +2.42
12. 346 Roth Jonas RMV Cham-Hagendorn +3.08
13. 320 Eichenberger Nico Pamo Racing powered by Specialized +3.09
14. 347 Mottiez Gilles Team Bike'n Joy Giant +3.22
15. 350 Zumstein Patrick Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +3.30
16. 316 Zgraggen Andri Strüby-BiXS Team +3.42
17. 309 Dick Alexandre VTT Balcon du Jura +4.11
18. 314 Jeker Hannes VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast +4.17
19. 354 Pettinger Maximilian (AUT) mtb-team Hohenems +4.40
20. 311 Eichenberger Jan GREENHOPE biking against cancer +4.58
21. 318 Girsperger Gian Giant-Swiss-Team +5.07
22. 352 Gottburg Yoan Zeta cycling club +5.20
23. 330 Gremaud Mathia Team Menoud-Bike +5.38
24. 319 Habegger Michael Team alouettes.ch +7.57
25. 325 Mossier Julien Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC +8.48
26. 338 Wernli Nico dapp-starbicycle-team.ch +9.22
27. 355 Buntschu Sandro Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien +9.23
28. 321 Micheli Luca Vélo Club Tramelan +9.54
29. 334 Dürr Steven Pink Gili / VC Altstätten +10.33
30. 324 Bosch Julian (GER) MSC-Wiesenbach +11.16
31. 326 Schori Remo Franco Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +13.01
32. 356 Traunig Raimund (AUT) RV Dornbirn +13.22
33. 357 Märki Luca Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +14.29
34. 358 Blanc Loïc GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle +14.49
35. 336 Gull Kim Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil +16.33
36. 348 Lang Maximilian (GER) Rv- Dornbirn +17.16
37. 337 Kiser Pascal Fusion & Rocky Mountain 1 Rd
38. 341 Bucher Renato Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf 1 Rd
39. 328 Läderach Timo sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen 1 Rd
40. 345 Düring Lukas Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 1 Rd
41. 342 Bossart Ronny VC Schötz go-in.ch 1 Rd
42. 327 Pala Daniele Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC 1 Rd
43. 351 Treichler Lucas Pink Gilli Suisse / VC Altstätten 1 Rd
44. 343 Bonderer Fabian CUBE Racing by Imholz 1 Rd
45. 349 Mantzanas Nico RSV Pizol 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
339 Söldi Claudio RV Altenrhein
329 Keller Nico RV Arbon
315 Bernet Adrian RMV Cham-Hagendorn