BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 15. August 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 324 Aebersold Nils  Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg 29.08
2. 301 Puentener Romano  RV Schaan +0.30
3. 303 Amstutz Silas  Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +0.54
4. 302 Feurstein Kilian (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks +1.20
5. 316 L'Homme Maxime  La PB +1.36
6. 305 Stefani Livio  fehr-velos.ch +1.41
7. 311 Küttel Nik  IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +1.42
8. 304 Tillmann Jan  RRC-AMT +1.42
9. 309 Hasler Jari  Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +1.52
10. 306 Langenegger Sven  Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.00
11. 333 Aimi Samuel  Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +2.06
12. 313 Heeb Neil  PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +2.09
13. 314 Russenberger Wanja Andreas  GS Russi / RV Merishausen +2.11
14. 307 Binz Yanick  Tropical Solothurn +2.11
15. 310 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +2.12
16. 327 Treudler Finn  Biketeam Aadorf +2.23
17. 308 Grab Nico  Team Signer RV Altenrhein +2.36
18. 351 Donzé Robin  VCFM/Team Humard +2.36
19. 323 Leuba Maxime  VTT Balcon du Jura +2.50
20. 315 Gafner Thierry  VC Eschenbach +3.43
21. 322 Eichenberger Ben  PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +3.47
22. 312 Niemann Gian  VC Maur +3.47
23. 317 Elsasser Timo  Biketeam12 +4.05
24. 318 Riat Tobias  Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +4.10
25. 321 Bernet Fadri  Merida Rookies Team +4.16
26. 346 Christen Jan  VC Eintracht Klingnau +4.58
27. 350 Fer-Idbouchmal Yanis (FRA) SSOL Habsheim - FRA +5.12
28. 320 Jörger Sven  VC Surselva +5.45
29. 331 Fischer Timo (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks +5.53
30. 352 Scherzinger Alexander  VBT Seetal +6.07
31. 330 Mollard Baptiste  BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien +6.08
32. 329 Baumeler Fabian  bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch +6.11
33. 334 Wernli Ramon  Biketeam12 +6.12
34. 326 Gafner Alain  VC Eschenbach +6.33
35. 325 Borloz Achille  Pédale Bulloise +6.41
36. 337 Montalta Sandro  VC Surselva +6.51
37. 328 Kreienbühl Yanic  PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +6.60
38. 343 Chenaux Thoma  VCE / team TESAG UVEX +7.03
39. 338 Furrer Joey  Tropical Solothurn +7.55
40. 347 Huter Nico Gian  RRC Amt / VIMA Zweirad +8.20
41. 335 Crugnale Davide  Velo Club Monte Tamaro +8.22
42. 344 Rigonalli Gian  VCMaur +8.25
43. 339 Bard Julien  La Pédale Bulloise +8.32
44. 336 Jasper Mika  VC Maur +8.32
45. 349 Butticker Thomas (FRA) ssol habsheim +8.43
46. 319 Blöchlinger Nanuk  bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch +8.54
47. 345 Wernle Nik  VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter +9.13
48. 341 Guérin Morgan  +13.22
49. 332 Rudolf Joah  Tropical Solothurn +13.29
50. 348 Grünblatt Kilian  +16.08
51. 340 Guldimann Alessandro  Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 15. August 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 604 Lampert Ronja  MTB-Team Hohenems 32.11
2. 618 Burquier Line (FRA) VTT PAYS DE GAVOT +1.30
3. 607 Giesinger Vanessa (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +1.35
4. 602 Kipfmüller Fabienne  Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen +1.38
5. 603 Keller Nina  Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell +1.41
6. 601 Schneitter Aline  Tropical Solothurn +2.14
7. 620 Klien Fiona (AUT) URC Bikerei +2.15
8. 615 Jaquet Prisca  VTT Balcon du Jura +2.49
9. 616 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura +3.38
10. 611 Benoit Elina  Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +4.17
11. 614 Deschenaux Sandrine  Pédale Bulloise +4.19
12. 610 Fragnière Fantine  PB Bulle - Team Menoud-bike +4.24
13. 608 Halter Monique  BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +4.32
14. 609 Alberti Giulia  Velo Club Monte Tamaro +5.11
15. 606 Zbinden Tina  PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +5.11
16. 605 Rohner Sarina  Biketeam12 +5.53
17. 619 Rosenblatt Zoé (FRA) SSOL Habsheim +8.28
18. 617 Senn Silja (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 1 Rd
19. 621 Specchier Lena  Merida Rookies Team 1 Rd
20. 613 Valaulta Salome  VC Surselva 1 Rd