BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 15. August 2015
Rangliste Mega Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 211 Dal Farra Loris  RV Schaan 27.04
2. 202 Gyagang Kedup  velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil +0.01
3. 201 Thür Stiven  bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team +0.06
4. 206 Stillhart Pascal  KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team +0.06
5. 204 Sommer Lars  BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +0.09
6. 214 Kull Robin  Merida Rookies Team +0.10
7. 203 Dudler Andrin  bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team +0.12
8. 208 Mettler Timon  VC Eschenbach +0.21
9. 210 Tasinato Marco  bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein +0.46
10. 209 Premand Rémi  Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne +1.01
11. 242 Schneider Sören  RSV Rheifelden / Follow Me Racing Team +1.11
12. 256 Affolter Andrin  Tropical Solothurn +1.11
13. 219 Derungs Sabrin  VC Surselva +1.12
14. 212 Gees Andrin  RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss +1.15
15. 222 Halter Jean-Luc  BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +1.18
16. 205 Baumann Janis  BiXS Junior Team +1.27
17. 228 Landenberger Nils  4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +1.27
18. 215 Rey Jeannot  PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +1.28
19. 226 Spescha Janis  VC Surselva +1.39
20. 253 Van Der Walt Daniel (RSA) Novus OMX Youth Team +1.44
21. 218 Wiedmann Luke  Tropical Solothurn +1.52
22. 239 Scheidegger Alex  RSC Münsingen +1.58
23. 231 Meyer Marino  +2.01
24. 244 Behringer Manuel  VC Meilen +2.01
25. 225 Leuzinger Gian Luca  Merida Rookies Team +2.19
26. 217 Wanner Linus  RV Merishausen / GS Russi +2.25
27. 268 Kaufmann David  VC Sursee +2.25
28. 216 Fiorini Vito  Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +2.33
29. 249 Aebischer Joel  BigFriends / BSO Plaffeien +2.34
30. 267 Butticker Nicolas (FRA) ssol habsheim +2.35
31. 224 Amstutz Yannick  Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +2.35
32. 229 Cotti Colin  bskGraf Kids MTB Team +2.55
33. 230 Meier Marvin  Fischer Junioren MTB Team +3.02
34. 233 Mensing Mauro  VC Surselva +3.07
35. 270 Fey Tim  Goldwurst Power Team +3.07
36. 220 Schneider Philipp  RV Arbon +3.08
37. 223 Haldimann Guillaume  Vélo club Echallens +3.15
38. 243 Bortone Filippo  Velo Club Monte Tamaro +3.16
39. 221 Nascarella Elia  Tropical Solothurn +3.19
40. 232 Betl Andrin  BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +3.20
41. 236 Herger Elio  IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld +3.30
42. 250 Etter Kevin  Pédale Bulloise +3.34
43. 235 Rohner Yannick  Biketeam12 +3.36
44. 263 Senn Tobias (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen +3.53
45. 238 Müller Timo  RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar, Koba +3.56
46. 227 Jörger Jan  VC Surselva +4.12
47. 271 Widmer Nicolas  Biketeam12 +4.14
48. 234 Zimmermann Joshua  Tropical Solothurn +4.15
49. 240 Frey Raphael  VBT Seetal +4.15
50. 241 Kraus Jakob  Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +4.21
51. 266 Christen Fabio  VC Eintracht Klingnau +5.17
52. 246 Marchand Quentin  Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds +5.58
53. 247 Heimgartner Reto  VC Schötz Go-in.ch +6.11
54. 258 Roth Sebastian  Schmid Hardware MTB Team +6.13
55. 257 Bernet Andrin  Merida Rookies Team +6.21
56. 261 Bapst Matteo  La Pédale bulloise +6.23
57. 248 Lagler Corvin  RSS Wetzikon - Drytech-Swiss +6.43
58. 260 Chenaux Arnaud  VCE / team TESAG UVEX +6.55
59. 262 Ruchat Romain  VC Echallens +7.12
60. 255 Rigonalli Nando  VCMaur +7.37
61. 251 Stauffer Julian  Tropical Solothurn +8.14
62. 269 Berden Vincent (BEL) KTM - Bike Vision +8.19
63. 254 Yerly Sevan  Cimes Cycle +8.30
64. 264 Ruchat Arnaud  VC Echallens +9.10
65. 259 Zumbrunn Curdin  RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss +11.44
BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 15. August 2015
Rangliste Mega Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 559 Blöchlinger Ronja  bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 30.27
2. 551 Klaiber Giara  Pink Gili Junioren/ VC Altstätten +0.06
3. 552 Balmer Aurélie  CIMES CYCLE +0.09
4. 557 Schneebeli Jacqueline  Bike Corner Baar +0.50
5. 555 Buri Nöelle  RV Ersigen +0.52
6. 562 Schmid Vera  Pink Gili Junioren / VC Altstätten +1.02
7. 563 Wampfler Ayla  Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +1.20
8. 570 Riesterer Alessa (GER) BikeCrew / TuS Obermünstertal +1.50
9. 558 Rouiller Mélissa  VC Echallens +2.10
10. 566 Tillmann Ilona  RRC-AMT +2.10
11. 571 Rüegg Noemi  VC Steinmaur +2.12
12. 554 Göldi Nicole  Lindi bike race team / rv buchs +2.34
13. 556 Liehner Annika (GER) RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss +2.35
14. 561 Blandino Maëva  VTT club Jura +2.41
15. 560 Roy Camille  CIMES CYCLE +4.49
16. 564 Polana Michelle  VBT Seetal +5.37
17. 565 Meier Alyssa  VBT Seetal +6.34
18. 569 Hassler Larina  VC Surselva +7.16