BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 16. August 2015
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 307 South Casey  Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team 1.25.13
2. 302 Lauener Ramon  jb Felt Team +2.38
3. 310 Niemann Nico  GREENHOPE biking against cancer +2.59
4. 306 Bürgin Jeremias  4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast +3.11
5. 316 Mottiez Gilles  Team Bike'n Joy Giant +3.37
6. 331 Neuhaus Tobias  Fischer Junior MTB Team +4.02
7. 312 Troxler Noah  Fischer Junior MTB Team +5.10
8. 321 Kuhn Kevin  Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +5.17
9. 373 Ryf Joris  Thömus Racing Team +5.23
10. 305 Elsasser Jerome  GREENHOPE biking against cancer +5.32
11. 315 Stoll Jonas  Stöckli Pro Team +5.43
12. 319 Zumstein Patrick  Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +5.51
13. 341 Zobrist Manuel  Fischer/ VBT Seetal +6.28
14. 313 Spiess Robin  Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten +7.12
15. 304 Strittmatter Lucas  PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +7.24
16. 314 Olivetti Sven  FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +7.37
17. 343 Scyboz Simon  Team VTT BMC Fribourg +7.50
18. 320 Eichenberger Jan  GREENHOPE biking against cancer +8.05
19. 311 Baumann Nick  PAMO Racing powered by Specialized +8.07
20. 330 Jeker Hannes  VC 2six2eight Laufen/Velo + Sport Rast +8.08
21. 318 Dick Alexandre  VTT Balcon du Jura +8.10
22. 322 Zgraggen Andri  Strüby-BiXS Team +8.42
23. 354 Wefing Lomas (GBR) Rutland CC, Sheffield, England +9.21
24. 317 Juillerat Robin  Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +9.31
25. 324 Gremaud Mathia  Team Menoud-Bike +9.46
26. 309 Suter Joel  Eiger-Sport Interlaken / VC Interlaken +9.51
27. 329 Habegger Michael  Alouettes.ch / C.C.Moutier +9.51
28. 355 Krankenberg Jan (GER) SC Hausach Team Link Rad Quadrat +10.30
29. 308 Eichenberger Nico  Pamo Racing powered by Specialized +11.04
30. 326 Micheli Luca  Vélo Club Tramelan +11.52
31. 332 Gottburg Yoan  Zeta cycling club +12.01
32. 342 Bonderer Fabian  CUBE Racing by Imholz / VBC Landquart +12.21
33. 323 Roth Jonas  RMV Cham-Hagendorn +13.04
34. 358 Kornberger Lukas (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen / Team Hoppe-Bikes +13.55
35. 372 Hediger Stephan  Fischer Junior MTB Team +16.33
36. 349 Kunz Dominic  Schötz go-in.ch +17.34
37. 337 Wernli Nico  dapp-starbycicle-team.ch +17.59
38. 345 Blanc Loïc  GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle +18.15
39. 347 Bucher Renato  Merida Riders / Radsport Altdorf 1 Rd
40. 327 Girsperger Gian  Giant-Swiss-Team 1 Rd
41. 350 Keller Nico  RV Arbon 1 Rd
42. 338 Bossart Ronny  VC Schötz go-in.ch 1 Rd
43. 344 Kiser Pascal  Fusion & Rocky Mountain 1 Rd
44. 335 Gull Kim  Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil 1 Rd
45. 348 Mantzanas Nico  RSV Pizol 1 Rd
46. 352 Setz Marvin  VC Schötz GO-IN 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
303 Kindler Mark (GER) SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat
353 Bindsbergen Bart (NED) Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
328 Fischer Remo  randenbike.ch
333 Düring Lukas  Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
359 Reiniger Henry (GER) SG Rheinfelden